HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



  Mount Laurel United SC Lightning vs. Lawrence Hamnett SA Hawks ** CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2010-2011 ** #15229 
DATE/TIME
Sun, March 13, 2011 - 12:30 pm
REFEREES david hercock (CEN) eli karnado (AR1) ralph elias (AR2)
DIVISION
U15 Boys
 Final 
 Mount Laurel United SC Lightning 1
 Lawrence Hamnett SA Hawks 0
Mount Laurel United SC Lightning Lawrence Hamnett SA Hawks
 #  POS   PLAYED/STATS  G   A   Y   R 
10 F
01. Cruz, Alec
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
11 M 02. Aiken, Timothy NJ11116212
1 GK 03. Bauman, Jacob NJ11116218
34 F 04. Danlag, William NJ11116213
41 F 05. Emery, Austin NJ11116215
21 M 06. Estrada, Charles NJ11116202
13 D 07. Friedman, Brian NJ11116206
18 F 08. Gomes, Ricardo NJ11116201
26 D 09. Green, Clement NJ11116209
40 F 10. Gross, Seth NJ11116216
29 M 11. Gupta, Pranjal NJ11116208
12 F 12. Kamalapathy, Pramod NJ11116207
17 M 13. Moore, Matthew NJ11116205
30 F 14. Reeves, Patrick NJ11116203
42 M 15. Riginos, Elias NJ11116217
9 D 16. Scotto, Richard NJ11116210
3 F 17. Sneed, Andrew NJ11116211
5 M 18. Tuman, Shawn NJ11116204
         COACHES  Y   R 
  01. Alex Estrada
  02. Mellissa Estrada
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
01. Baffuto, Cameron NJ110914202
02. DiTammaso, Dominick NJ110914204
03. Giancarli, Paul NJ110914209
04. Gola, Michael NJ11132817
05. Hargraves-Dix, Jack NJ110914212
06. Joachim, Georgy NJ110914208
07. Kraszewski, David NJ110914207
08. Lago, Keegan NJ110914213
09. Martinez, Isaac NJ110914211
10. Nasto, Robert NJ110914203
11. Santiago-Ortiz, Alberto NJ110914205
12. Scardelletti, Anthony NJ110914201
13. Sheehan, Patrick NJ110914215
14. Sliwinski, Lucas NJ110914216
15. Snyder, Travis NJ110914210
16. Takasugi, Andrew NJ110914206
         COACHES  Y   R 
  01. Joe Nasto
  02. Scott Snyder