HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



  TSF Academy White vs. NJ Stallions Academy 96/97 ** CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2011-2012 ** #15185 
DATE/TIME
Sat, March 24, 2012 - 4:00 pm
REFEREES
DIVISION
U15 Boys
 Final 
 TSF Academy White 3
 NJ Stallions Academy 96/97 4
TSF Academy White NJ Stallions Academy 96/97
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
01. Breen, Coby NJ12926401204
02. Chon, Timothy Nj12926401203
03. Cicero, Jacob NJ12926401212
04. Collins, Matthew NJ12926401211
05. Dombrowski, Ryan NJ12926401215
06. Gormley, Ryan NJ12926401213
07. Kontolios, Nickolaos NJ12926401201
08. Martin, Ellis NJ12926401206
09. Menucci, Marcello NJ12926401207
10. Middlemiss, Calum NJ12926401208
11. Morzetta, JonLuca NJ12926401209
12. Robets, Kyle NJ12926401217
13. Roma, Julian NJ12926401210
14. Stirt, Brandon 0005102396
15. Valdivia, Kevin NJ12926401202
16. Wessel, Jeremy NJ12926401214
17. Winiarski, Kevin NJ12926401216
         COACHES Y R
  01. Dan Christian
  02. xxx
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
01. Alexander, Jordan 12948500705
02. Araujo, Nicholas 12948500704
03. Arnao, Luis 12948500709
04. Aversano, Daniel 12948500712
05. Barrientos, GianFranco 12948500717
06. DiBiase, Nicholas 12948500716
07. DiNatala, Anthony 12948500703
08. Gilbert, Patrick 12948500706
09. Kanburiyan, Paul 12948500710
10. Lech, Lucas 12948500718
11. LoBue, Mark 12948500715
12. Mendez, Moises 12948500711
13. Molina, Nelson 12948500707
14. Quercini, Matias 12948500701
15. Semorile, Brian 12948500714
16. Senick, Zachary 12948500708
17. Sirinian, Eric 12948500713
         COACHES Y R
  01. Julio Cesar
  02. Anna Lobue