HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



  Medford Strikers SC Flash vs. Ocean Twp United SA Wizards ** CJYSA/USCL Fall 2008 ** #14161 
DATE/TIME
Sun, October 26, 2008 -
FIELD
REFEREES
DIVISION
U14 Boys
 Final 
 Medford Strikers SC Flash 1
 Ocean Twp United SA Wizards 1
Medford Strikers SC Flash Ocean Twp United SA Wizards
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
  Bodine, Kevin NJ83204-02
  Caton, Tyler
  Colton, Zach
  Denny, Doug NJ12946203318
  Fryer, Andrew NJ83204-03
  Hartman, Eddie NJ83204-04
  Ianelli, Mark NJ83204-05
  Johnston, Alex
  Kilic, Burak
  Pingelski, Michael NJ83204-08
  Raletz, Patrick NJ83204-09
  Reagan, Mike NJ83204-10
  Rowe, Brandon NJ83204-11
  Ruble, Ryan NJ83204-12
  Trout, Justin NJ83204-13
  Verzi, John NJ83204-14
  White, Kyler NJ92263-18
NO PLAYERS ADDED TO ROSTER YET