HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



  Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Strikers vs. Montclair United SC Metros ** CJYSA/USCL Fall 2008 ** #12046 
DATE/TIME
Sun, September 21, 2008 -
FIELD
REFEREES
DIVISION
U12 Boys
 Final 
 Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Strikers 2
 Montclair United SC Metros 2
Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Strikers Montclair United SC Metros
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
12 M   Azzam, Randy NJ102699-02
10 F   Cella, Alex NJ12900101307
5 D   Cesario, Christopher NJ12900101317
99 D   Cohen, Matthew NJ12900101315
19 F   D'Agostino, Gino NJ12900101316
16 D   Garofalo, Joseph NJ12900101305
14 F   Habiby, Ramzi NJ12900101304
17 M   Isaacson, Matt NJ12900101313
9 M   Johnson, Eric NJ12900101314
81 GK   Khordi, Zack
7 D   Loeffler, Michael NJ12900101309
26 D   Mehari, Sada NJ12900101310
11 D   Melendez, Jonas NJ102699-14
18 D   Perone, Dylan NJ12900101302
6 M   Tomozawa, Kaz
8 M   Urbealis, Marc NJ102699-16
 #  POS   Match ELIGIBLE  ID#      
11   Abukwaik, Ibrahim NJ92310-01
10   Aristizabal, John NJ92310-02
17   Bannout, Andrew NJ92310-03
14   Barreto, Ruben NJ92310-04
4   Duffy, Liam NJ92310-05
6   Grossman, Ben NJ92310-06
16   Grossman, Caleb NJ92310-07
15   Hall, Michael NJ92310-08
9   Harris, Jordan
8   Middlemiss, Calum NJ92310-10
1   Mieth, Conner NJ92310-11
3   Noble, Wyatt NJ92310-12
5   Ottaway, Torin NJ92310-13
2   Rizzuto, Luke NJ92310-14
7   Rudd, Jacob NJ-92310-15
12   Wessel, Jeremy NJ92310-16