HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Single Season U15-U19 2007-2008
  U18/19 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Ironbound SC FURY
Jersey Knights SC lancers
Manalapan Soccer Club Rough Riders
Parsippany SC Revolution
Pittsgrove SC Pittsgrove FC Premier
Princeton SA Union 89
South Jersey Barons Barons U18
Stronghold SC Sharks
TSF Academy Storm
UGH-United German Hungarians (PA) Red Army
Voorhees SA Voorhees Hurricanes
Brooklyn Italians SA (NY) bklynitalianu18
Middlepath FC (NY) Red Devils
Philadelphia SC (PA) PSC Coppa
United Soccer Training Academy USTA (PA)U19
MAPS 1-White
Bridgewater SA Dragons
FC Premier-Westfield Centurions
Hillsborough SC Centennial Strikers
Ironbound SC CRUSADERS
Lawrence Hamnett SA Lawrence Union
Princeton SA Arsenal
So Orange Maplewood SA Cavaliers
USA Sport Boys
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC 18/19
MAPS 1-Blue
Barrington Soccer Club three lions beckham
Cherry Hill FC Demons
Marple Newtown FC (PA) U18/19
Medford Strikers SC FC-89
TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor Athletic AssnHurricanes
Delaware United FC (DE) Wildcats
MAPS 1-Black
Elizabeth Youth Soccer Metros
Hunter SC (PA) FC Rockets
Jersey Shore Boca U19
Master Soccer Club MSA
Morris United SC Wizards
New Jersey Rangers FC Rampage
Parsippany SC Tigers
Roxbury SC Renegades
Hunter SC (PA) U18/19
MAPS 2-Green
Battle Of Monmouth SC Force
Cape Express U-18 Boys
U.S. PARMA Calcio
Howell United SC Scorpions
Kinnelon SC Ajax
Medford Strikers SC Terror
Warren United SC Flames
West End SA Panthers
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U18/19 Boys   April 2008
  Sat, April 5, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18041     Manalapan Soccer Club Rough Riders vs Pittsgrove SC Pittsgrove FC Premier
18042     Ironbound SC FURY 5-0 Princeton SA Union 89
18043     Voorhees SA Voorhees Hurricanes vs South Jersey Barons Barons U18
18045     Parsippany SC Revolution 4-0 UGH-United German Hungarians (PA) Red Army
18046     Princeton SA Arsenal 1-0 FC Premier-Westfield Centurions
18047     Lawrence Hamnett SA Lawrence Union 3-2 Ironbound SC CRUSADERS
18048     So Orange Maplewood SA Cavaliers 0-1 USA Sport Boys
18050     Cherry Hill FC Demons 2-0 Marple Newtown FC (PA) U18/19
18051     Delaware United FC (DE) Wildcats 2-0 FT Medford Strikers SC FC-89
18052     Barrington Soccer Club three lions beckham 3-3 TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor Athletic AssnHurricanes
18053     New Jersey Rangers FC Rampage 2-0 Jersey Shore Boca U19
18054     Medford Strikers SC Terror 2-0 U.S. PARMA Calcio
  Sun, April 6, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18055     Princeton SA Union 89 0-3 Jersey Knights SC lancers
18056     Voorhees SA Voorhees Hurricanes 0-2 FT Parsippany SC Revolution
18057     TSF Academy Storm 2-4 Pittsgrove SC Pittsgrove FC Premier
18058     Stronghold SC Sharks 3-1 South Jersey Barons Barons U18
18059     Hillsborough SC Centennial Strikers vs Bridgewater SA Dragons
18060     FC Premier-Westfield Centurions 3-2 So Orange Maplewood SA Cavaliers
18061     Medford Strikers SC FC-89 3-0 Cherry Hill FC Demons
18062     Hunter SC (PA) FC Rockets vs Master Soccer Club MSA
18063     Elizabeth Youth Soccer Metros 2-2 Parsippany SC Tigers
18065     Battle Of Monmouth SC Force vs Kinnelon SC Ajax
18066     West End SA Panthers 0-3 Warren United SC Flames
  Sat, April 12, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18067     UGH-United German Hungarians (PA) Red Army vs Ironbound SC FURY
18069     Stronghold SC Sharks vs Princeton SA Union 89
18070     Pittsgrove SC Pittsgrove FC Premier vs South Jersey Barons Barons U18
18072     So Orange Maplewood SA Cavaliers 1-3 Lawrence Hamnett SA Lawrence Union
18073     Cherry Hill FC Demons 0-1 Barrington Soccer Club three lions beckham
18074     TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor Athletic AssnHurricanes 0-2 Marple Newtown FC (PA) U18/19
18075     Jersey Shore Boca U19 2-4 Elizabeth Youth Soccer Metros
18077     U.S. PARMA Calcio 3-3 Battle Of Monmouth SC Force
18078     Howell United SC Scorpions 0-1 West End SA Panthers
  Sat, April 19, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18036     New Jersey Rangers FC Rampage 3-2 Master Soccer Club MSA
18080     Manalapan Soccer Club Rough Riders 5-1 Stronghold SC Sharks
18081     Pittsgrove SC Pittsgrove FC Premier vs Voorhees SA Voorhees Hurricanes
18083     Princeton SA Arsenal 1-3 Bridgewater SA Dragons
18084     Hillsborough SC Centennial Strikers 2-1 Lawrence Hamnett SA Lawrence Union
18086     Marple Newtown FC (PA) U18/19 1-7 Barrington Soccer Club three lions beckham
18089     Morris United SC Wizards 2-2 Elizabeth Youth Soccer Metros
18112     Cape Express U-18 Boys 5-1 West End SA Panthers
  Sun, April 20, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18088     Medford Strikers SC FC-89 2-0 TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor Athletic AssnHurricanes
18091     Stronghold SC Sharks 0-2 FT Parsippany SC Revolution
18092     Jersey Knights SC lancers 1-1 Pittsgrove SC Pittsgrove FC Premier
18093     Ironbound SC FURY 3-1 TSF Academy Storm
18094     Lawrence Hamnett SA Lawrence Union 1-1 USA Sport Boys
18095     Barrington Soccer Club three lions beckham 0-0 Delaware United FC (DE) Wildcats
18096     Master Soccer Club MSA vs Morris United SC Wizards
18097     Kinnelon SC Ajax 2-1 U.S. PARMA Calcio
18098     West End SA Panthers 2-0 Medford Strikers SC Terror
18115     Princeton SA Union 89 2-0 UGH-United German Hungarians (PA) Red Army
  Sat, April 26, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18101     UGH-United German Hungarians (PA) Red Army 2-3 South Jersey Barons Barons U18
18109     Morris United SC Wizards 2-1 New Jersey Rangers FC Rampage
18110     Elizabeth Youth Soccer Metros 4-1 Roxbury SC Renegades
18111     Howell United SC Scorpions 1-2 Battle Of Monmouth SC Force
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 29  (current as of 3/22/10 10:37 am)