MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Single Season U15-U19 2007-2008
  U16 Boys
Flight A
Lehigh Valley United SC United 91
Jersey Shore Boca
Lower Merion SA Velez
Montville SC Eagles
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC NJ STALLIONS JUNIORS 17
PDA-Player Development Academy Scholes
South Jersey Barons
TSF Academy Celtic
Vineland SA Galaxy
Brentwood Youth SC Terminators
Philadelphia SC PSC Coppa '91
Philadelphia SC Coppa Pele
Flight B
Baltimore Bays 92 United
Cherry Hill FC Firebirds
Howell United SC Howell United Strikers
Jersey Knights SC Fire
NJ Dynamo Force
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Pasco Stallions GDM
Rancocas Valley SC Rancocas Valley Hurricanes
Hockessin SC Clash
Flight C
Americas United Soccer Academy, Arsenal
East Brunswick Soccer Club Extreme
Greater Flemington SC Knights
Jersey Shore Boca Alliance
Parsippany SC THUNDER
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Pasco Stallions Blue
United Soccer Training Academy - USTA USTA U16 Boys
Eastern FC Generals
Flight D
Den of Lions Bertolo
Ironbound SC Strikers
New Jersey Rangers FC Blue Devils
NJSA 04 Cosmos
Piscataway SC Inferno
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Patriots
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Strikers
Joe Palumbo SC JPSA Dynamo
Lehigh Valley Magic SC Magic
Lynbrook YSA MAGIC
Staten Island SC Red Bulls
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC mavrix
Flight E
Cherry Hill FC Renegades
FC Premier-Westfield Roma
Ironbound SC COBRAS
Medford Strikers SC Strikers
Ocean Twp United SA Ocean Stingrays
Stronghold SC Munich
Manhattan SC Panthers
Plymouth FC Plymouth
Ramapo Valley SC Premier
West Chester United SC West Chester Predators
Nether Providence NPAA Soccer Nether United
Flight F
Winslow SC THREE LIONS TERRY
Battle Of Monmouth SC Torpedoes
Cape Express County Select 91
Jersey Shore Boca Alliance Blue
FC Lehigh 91
Mt Laurel United SC Phantoms
Middletown SC (NJ) Blazers
Rivertowns Revolution
Warrington SC FC Warrington 91 boys
West Lehigh United SA Dynamo
Flight G
FC Copa Armada
Hanover SC Avalanche
Parsippany SC Strikers
Princeton SA Strikers
Ocean City SC Ocean City Barons u15
STA-Sonesoccer Training Academy Rampage
West End SA bulldogs
Gaetano SC Knights
Highland SC United
Hillsborough SC Elite
Stronghold SC ssc valencia
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U16 Boys   March 2008
  Sat, March 1, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16229     Lower Merion SA Velez 1-0 Philadelphia SC PSC Coppa '91
  Sun, March 2, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16230     Lower Merion SA Velez 3-2 Lehigh Valley United SC United 91
  Sat, March 8, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16029     PDA-Player Development Academy Scholes 0-0 Montville SC Eagles
16035     Parsippany SC THUNDER vs Jersey Shore Boca Alliance
16036       YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Strikers 0-3 NJSA 04 Cosmos
16037       FC Lehigh 91 2-1 Winslow SC THREE LIONS TERRY
  Sat, March 15, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16047       United Soccer Training Academy - USTA USTA U16 Boys 0-4 Jersey Shore Boca Alliance East Brunswick 1
16048       United Soccer Training Academy - USTA USTA U16 Boys 1-1 Americas United Soccer Academy, Arsenal East Brunswick 1
16053     FC Lehigh 91 2-0 Cape Express County Select 91 Mount Laurel United Trooters Field Walton Ave Mt Laurel NJ
15314       Piscataway SC Inferno 1-1 Den of Lions Bertolo
16039     PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC NJ STALLIONS JUNIORS 17 vs Lehigh Valley United SC United 91
16042       Cherry Hill FC Firebirds 6-0 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Pasco Stallions GDM
16043       Greater Flemington SC Knights 2-3 Parsippany SC THUNDER
16046       East Brunswick Soccer Club Extreme 3-2 Americas United Soccer Academy, Arsenal
16049       NJSA 04 Cosmos 2-1 West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Patriots
16052     Jersey Shore Boca Alliance Blue vs Mt Laurel United SC Phantoms
16054     FC Lehigh 91 vs Mt Laurel United SC Phantoms
16101     Mt Laurel United SC Phantoms 2-1 Cape Express County Select 91
16203     TSF Academy Celtic 2-0 PDA-Player Development Academy Scholes
  Sun, March 16, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16067       Ironbound SC COBRAS 0-1 Cherry Hill FC Renegades Ocean Township United Ocean 1
16068       Ironbound SC COBRAS 0-2 Medford Strikers SC Strikers Ocean Township United Ocean 1
16062     Montville SC Eagles 1-0 Vineland SA Galaxy
16064       New Jersey Rangers FC Blue Devils 0-4 Ironbound SC Strikers
16065       Ocean Twp United SA Ocean Stingrays 1-2 Cherry Hill FC Renegades
16066       Ocean Twp United SA Ocean Stingrays 2-3 Medford Strikers SC Strikers
16069       FC Premier-Westfield Roma 0-0 Stronghold SC Munich
16155     South Jersey Barons 1-1 Jersey Shore Boca
  Sat, March 29, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16057     Ocean City SC Ocean City Barons u15 0-5 Hanover SC Avalanche
  Sun, March 30, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16027     Ironbound SC Strikers 3-0 Piscataway SC Inferno
16084     FC Lehigh 91 1-1 Battle Of Monmouth SC Torpedoes
  - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 29  (current as of 11/5/08 7:27 pm)
  Copyright 2008 Central Jersey Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2008 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.

NOTICE: MAPS, Mid-Atlantic Premier Soccer and CJYSA are protected trademarks of Central Jersey Youth Soccer Association
and are used by agreement and in cooperation with the youth league. All Rights Reserved.