HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Single Season U15-U19 2007-2008
  U16 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) '91
Jersey Shore Boca 91/92
Lower Merion SA (PA) Velez
Montville SC Eagles
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC NJ STALLIONS JUNIORS 17
PDA-Player Development Academy Scholes
South Jersey Barons 91/92
TSF Academy Celtic
Vineland SA Galaxy
Brentwood Youth SC (NY) Terminators
Philadelphia SC (PA) PSC Coppa '91
Philadelphia SC (PA) Coppa Pele
MAPS 1-White
Baltimore Bays (MD) 92 United
Cherry Hill FC Firebirds
Howell United SC Strikers
Jersey Knights SC Fire
NJ Dynamo Force
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Pasco Stallions GDM
Rancocas Valley SC Hurricanes
Hockessin SC (DE) Clash
MAPS 1-Blue
Americas United Soccer Academy, Arsenal
East Brunswick Soccer Club Extreme
Greater Flemington SC Knights
Jersey Shore Boca Alliance
Parsippany SC THUNDER
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Blue
United Soccer Training Academy USTA (PA)USTA U16 Boys
Eastern FC (NY) Generals
MAPS 1-Black
Den of Lions Bertolo
Ironbound SC Strikers
New Jersey Rangers FC Blue Devils
NJSA 04 Cosmos
Piscataway SC Inferno
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Patriots
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Strikers
Joe Palumbo SC (NY) JPSA Dynamo
Lehigh Valley Magic SC (PA) Magic
Lynbrook YSA (NY) MAGIC
Staten Island SC (NY) Red Bulls
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC mavrix
MAPS 2-Green
Cherry Hill FC Renegades
FC Premier-Westfield Roma
Ironbound SC COBRAS
Medford Strikers SC Strikers
Ocean Twp United SA Stingrays
Stronghold SC Munich
Manhattan SC (NY) Panthers
Plymouth FC (PA) Plymouth
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Premier
West Chester United SC (PA) Predators
Nether Providence NPAA (PA) Nether United
MAPS 2-Orange
Winslow SC THREE LIONS TERRY
Battle Of Monmouth SC Torpedoes
Cape Express County Select 91
Jersey Shore Boca Alliance Blue
FC Lehigh (PA) 91
Mount Laurel United SC Phantoms
Middletown SC (NJ) Blazers
Rivertowns (NY) Revolution
Warrington SC (PA) 91 boys
West Lehigh United SA (PA) Dynamo
MAPS 2- Yellow
FC Copa Armada
Hanover SC Avalanche
Parsippany SC Strikers
Princeton SA Strikers
Ocean City SC Ocean City Barons u15
STA-Sonesoccer Training Academy Rampage
West End SA bulldogs
Gaetano SC Knights
Highland SC United
Hillsborough SC Elite
Stronghold SC ssc valencia
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U16 Boys   May 2008
  Thu, May 1, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16145     East Brunswick Soccer Club Extreme 1-1 Jersey Knights SC Fire
  Sat, May 3, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16094     United Soccer Training Academy USTA (PA)USTA U16 Boys vs East Brunswick Soccer Club Extreme
16181     Howell United SC Strikers vs NJ Dynamo Force
16185     West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Patriots 1-0 Piscataway SC Inferno
16190     Cape Express County Select 91 0-3 Battle Of Monmouth SC Torpedoes
16191     Princeton SA Strikers 4-0 Ocean City SC Ocean City Barons u15
  Sun, May 4, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16200     Hanover SC Avalanche 4-1 FC Copa Armada
16201     STA-Sonesoccer Training Academy Rampage 1-0 Parsippany SC Strikers
  Sat, May 10, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16188     FC Premier-Westfield Roma 2-1 Ocean Twp United SA Stingrays
16208     NJ Dynamo Force 0-2 Baltimore Bays (MD) 92 United
  Sun, May 11, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16041     Rancocas Valley SC Hurricanes 0-0 Jersey Knights SC Fire
16161     YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Strikers 1-0 New Jersey Rangers FC Blue Devils
16227     Ironbound SC Strikers 4-0 Den of Lions Bertolo
16231     Parsippany SC Strikers 0-4 Hanover SC Avalanche
16232     STA-Sonesoccer Training Academy Rampage 0-3 Princeton SA Strikers
16233     Ocean City SC Ocean City Barons u15 0-0 West End SA bulldogs
  Sat, May 17, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16236     PDA-Player Development Academy Scholes vs PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC NJ STALLIONS JUNIORS 17
  Sun, May 18, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16156     Cherry Hill FC Firebirds 1-2 Baltimore Bays (MD) 92 United
  Sat, May 31, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16026     South Jersey Barons 91/92 0-2 TSF Academy Celtic
16258     PDA-Player Development Academy Scholes 0-0 Lower Merion SA (PA) Velez
16260     PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC NJ STALLIONS JUNIORS 17 vs Vineland SA Galaxy
16261     Howell United SC Strikers vs PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Pasco Stallions GDM
16262     Cherry Hill FC Firebirds 2-1 Rancocas Valley SC Hurricanes
16264     United Soccer Training Academy USTA (PA)USTA U16 Boys 1-5 Greater Flemington SC Knights
16266     NJSA 04 Cosmos 3-1 Ironbound SC Strikers
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 29  (current as of 3/14/10 7:17 pm)