HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Spring 2007
  U15 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Montville SC Eagles
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) '91
LSTS FC Barcelona
NJ Dynamo Force
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC NJ STALLIONS JUNIORS 17
TSF Academy Celtic
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Marauders
Stronghold SC Munich
MAPS 1-White
East Brunswick Soccer Club Extreme
FC Premier-Westfield Roma
Hanover SC Avalanche
Hazlet United SA Hazlet Arsenal
New Jersey Rangers FC Blue Devils
NJSA 04 Cosmos
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Blue
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Pasco Stallions GDM
Piscataway SC Inferno
MAPS 1-Blue
Jersey Shore Boca
Cherry Hill FC Firebirds
Howell United SC Strikers
Lower Merion SA (PA) Velez
South Jersey Barons Barons
Vineland SA Galaxy
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Patriots
Washington Twp United SC (SoJ) Panthers
MAPS 1-Black
AC Diablos Soccer Academy AC Diablos
Jersey Knights SC Fire
Medford Strikers SC Strikers
Piscataway SC Inferno-White
Rancocas Valley SC Hurricanes
Toms River SA (TRSA) TRSA Titans
Cherry Hill FC Renegades
Ocean Twp United SA Stingrays
MAPS 2-Green
FC Copa Armada
Greater Flemington SC Knights
Ironbound SC COBRAS
Princeton SA Strikers
Parsippany SC THUNDER
West End SA bulldogs
MAPS 2-Orange
PDA-Players Development Academy Scholes
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Xplosion
Philadelphia SC (PA) PSC Coppa '91
Brentwood Youth SC (NY) Terminators
Massapequa SC (NY) ACES
NY Hota Bavarian SC (NY) NY Hota Academy 91
Warrington SC (PA) 91 boys
Hockessin SC (DE) Clash
Quickstrike FC (NY) Quickstrike FC 92
MAPS 2- Yellow
Middletown SC (NJ) Blazers
Jersey Shore Boca Alliance Blue
Highland SC United
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Strikers
Joe Palumbo SC (NY) JPSA Dynamo
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Premier
Eastern FC (NY) Generals
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) United 91 Blue
Jersey Shore Boca Alliance
Lynbrook YSA (NY) Lynbrook/E.R. MAGIC
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA United
Den of Lions Bertolo
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U15 Boys   April 2007
  Sun, April 1, 2007
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15019   10:00 am FC Copa Armada 1-2 Greater Flemington SC Knights
15066   3:00 pm Hazlet United SA Hazlet Arsenal 3-1 Piscataway SC Inferno
15026     PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC NJ STALLIONS JUNIORS 17 3-3 East Brunswick Soccer Club Extreme
15071     Jersey Knights SC Fire 0-1 Ocean Twp United SA Stingrays
15076     Scotch Plains Fanwood SA United 3-2 Piscataway SC Inferno-White
19194     Jersey Shore Boca 5-0 Washington Twp United SC (SoJ) Panthers
  Sat, April 7, 2007
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15058   3:00 pm Parsippany SC THUNDER 5-1 FC Copa Armada Parsippany Jannarone Park
  Sat, April 14, 2007
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15041   5:00 pm Medford Strikers SC Strikers 1-0 Cherry Hill FC Renegades
15006     Piscataway SC Inferno-White 5-0 Toms River SA (TRSA) TRSA Titans
15077     TSF Academy Celtic 0-1 Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) '91
15079     East Brunswick Soccer Club Extreme 6-1 Hanover SC Avalanche
15080     New Jersey Rangers FC Blue Devils 4-2 Hazlet United SA Hazlet Arsenal
15082     PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Pasco Stallions GDM 2-0 Piscataway SC Inferno
15085     Princeton SA Strikers 0-1 Ironbound SC COBRAS
15087     Jersey Shore Boca Alliance 4-1 Middletown SC (NJ) Blazers
  Sun, April 15, 2007
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19198     Washington Twp United SC (SoJ) Panthers vs West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Patriots
  Sat, April 21, 2007
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15056   12:00 pm West End SA bulldogs 2-2 FC Copa Armada
15033   1:30 pm Toms River SA (TRSA) TRSA Titans 1-3 Ocean Twp United SA Stingrays
15093   2:00 pm Ironbound SC COBRAS 0-0 Greater Flemington SC Knights
15091     PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Pasco Stallions GDM 5-0 East Brunswick Soccer Club Extreme
15092     Cherry Hill FC Firebirds 1-1 Howell United SC Strikers
15094     Princeton SA Strikers 0-5 Parsippany SC THUNDER
  Sun, April 22, 2007
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15160   4:30 pm Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) '91 2-0 NJ Dynamo Force
  Sat, April 28, 2007
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15167   3:00 pm Parsippany SC THUNDER 2-0 Scotch Plains Fanwood SA United Parsippany Reynolds Complex
15032   3:30 pm Rancocas Valley SC Hurricanes 2-0 Medford Strikers SC Strikers
15011     Hazlet United SA Hazlet Arsenal 1-0 Hanover SC Avalanche
15099     FC Premier-Westfield Roma 0-3 East Brunswick Soccer Club Extreme
15103     Ocean Twp United SA Stingrays 3-0 Piscataway SC Inferno-White
15211     Cherry Hill FC Firebirds 0-3 Jersey Shore Boca
  Sun, April 29, 2007
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19197   2:00 pm Cherry Hill FC Firebirds 6-2 Washington Twp United SC (SoJ) Panthers
15104   3:00 pm West End SA bulldogs 0-4 Greater Flemington SC Knights
15108     AC Diablos Soccer Academy AC Diablos 0-2 Jersey Knights SC Fire
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 15  (current as of 5/25/10 11:23 pm)