HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Single Season U15-U19 2008-2009
  U16 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
LSTS FC Amsterdam
FC Copa Forza
Pittsgrove SC Premier 92 Lightning
Parsippany SC Wolves
PDA-Players Development Academy Beckham
South Jersey Barons Red
Commack Fire -RFC (NY) 92/93
White Plains YSA (NY) Elite 93s
MAPS 1-White
Jersey Knights SC Black Knights
Next Level Soccer Academy Thunder
Gaetano SC team dynamics RAGE
Pittsgrove SC Premier Futbol Titans
Manalapan Soccer Club United
South Jersey Elite 92-93
Middlepath FC (NY) United 92/93
Brooklyn Italians SA (NY) 92-93
FC New York - HBC (NY) ROCKETS
Central Delaware State (DE) United
MAPS 1-Blue
Arsenal SC World Class
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Thunder
NJX Holmdel Azzurri
U.S. PARMA Inferno
TSF Academy Panthers
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC 92/93
MAPS 2-Green
FC Premier-Westfield Mercury
Ocean Twp United SA Tide
North Hunterdon SC Magic
Ironbound SC Cosmos
New Jersey Rangers FC Gladiators
Brentwood Youth SC (NY) Stars
Eastern FC (NY) Strikers
Hulmeville (PA) Sting
Manhattan SC (NY) Athletic
VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) '92
Montgomery United SC (PA) Dynamite
MAPS 2-Orange
Jersey United SC Patriots
NASA United SC Alianza - U16
NJSA 04 SANTOS
Ocean Twp United SA USP Ocean Celtic
Parsippany SC Predators
Staten Island SC (NY) Red Bulls Alliance
Clarkstown SC (NY) '93 Boys
Garden City Centennials (NY) Gladiators
MAPS 2- Yellow
Den of Lions PUMA
Greater Flemington SC Hawks
NJFC United
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Galaxy
Winslow SC 3 Lions Lampard
Eastern FC (NY) NY Gunners
MAPS 2- Brown
Cape Express U16B
Central NJ Silver Bullets SC Strikers
Hibernian Athletic SA Celtic FC
Lower Merion SA (PA) MUSTANGS
Medford Strikers SC Arsenal
Mount Laurel United SC Titans
North Rockland SC (NY) Tribe
ENCO United SC (PA) Crew
MAPS 2- Violet
Bordentown SC Fusion
Rancocas Valley SC Red Devils
Vineland SA PATRIOTS
Voorhees SA Blazers
Winslow SC Magic Premier
Winslow SC 3 LIONS ROONEY
PREMIER - Gray
New Jersey Rangers FC Thunder
Twin County SA TC United
Wall SC Atoms
Wall SC Magic
West Morris SC PFC Madrid
Island Trees (NY) Blaze
Lighthouse Soccer Club (PA) Lightning
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 93
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U16 Boys   July 2009
  Wed, July 1, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15023     Jersey Knights SC Black Knights vs Gaetano SC team dynamics RAGE
16081     Wall SC Magic vs New Jersey Rangers FC Thunder
16093     Cape Express U16B vs Hibernian Athletic SA Celtic FC
16101     Ocean Twp United SA Tide vs FC Premier-Westfield Mercury
16122     Wall SC Atoms vs Wall SC Magic
16136     Cape Express U16B vs Lower Merion SA (PA) MUSTANGS
16160     PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC 92/93 vs NJX Holmdel Azzurri
16182     Cape Express U16B vs Central NJ Silver Bullets SC Strikers
16186     Manalapan Soccer Club United vs Gaetano SC team dynamics RAGE
16202     FC Copa Forza 1-1 PDA-Players Development Academy Beckham
16215     West Morris SC PFC Madrid vs Wall SC Atoms
16216     Twin County SA TC United vs Wall SC Magic
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 25  (current as of 3/16/10 10:10 am)