HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Fall 2008
  U14 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Americas United '95
Ironbound SC Inter
Match Fit Chelsea FC Academy Celtic
Middletown SC (NJ) MetroDogs
Mt Laurel United SC Flame
MAPS 1-White
Cherry Hill FC Hammerheads
Jersey United SC Bulldogs
Red Bull NY New York Red Bulls U14
Parsippany SC Gators
Warrington SC (PA) WSC United
MAPS 1-Blue
Montgomery United SC (PA) Maniacs
New Jersey Rangers FC Hercules
NJSA 04 United
PA Classics (PA) Elite 94
East Brunswick Soccer Club EB Force
TSF Academy Diablos
MAPS 1-Black
Bridgewater SA Lightning
Medford Strikers SC Flash
Montclair United SC Flames
North Hunterdon SC The Attack
Ocean Twp United SA Wizards
MAPS 2-Green
Freehold SL Legacy
Next Level SA Shamrocks
Princeton FC Celtic
South Jersey Barons U14 Black
South Jersey Elite '94
MAPS 2-Orange
FC Premier-Westfield United
Millburn SC Patriots
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Pasco Red
Jersey Knights SC Gunners
Match Fit Chelsea FC Academy 14 boys
US Parma Ragazzi
MAPS 2- Yellow
Buckingham United (PA) Fire
Marlton SC Devils
Pennington United SA Patriots
Toms River SA (TRSA) Strikers
Wall SC Terminators
Wayne SC Warriors
MAPS 2- Brown
Den of Lions Revolution
Medford Strikers SC United
NASA United SC Diablos
Next Level SA Rangers
Stronghold SC Cosmos
Upper Freehold Allentown Attack
Flight X
Dix Hills (NY) Thunder
FC Delco (PA) Cannibals
Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '94
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Celtic
West Chester United SC (PA) PREDATORS 94
Hamilton SC ATTACK
Philadelphia SC (PA) Coppa '94
Flight Y
Clarkstown SC (NY) Boys 95
Dix Hills (NY) Dix Hills United
Hub Soccer of Denville Express
Long Island Rough Riders (NY) Long Island Rough Riders
Middlepath FC (NY) United 94/95
Middletown SC (NJ) White Knights
PA United Perugia (PA) Grifos 94
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 95
Wappingers United (NY) Knights
New Generation FC Inter
Albertson Soccer Academy (NY) '94
West Babylon (NY) United
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U14 Boys   November 2008
  Sat, November 1, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14139     Freehold SL Legacy 2-0 South Jersey Elite '94
14182       Wall SC Terminators 2-1 Marlton SC Devils
  Sun, November 2, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14117     NASA United SC Diablos 6-1 Next Level SA Rangers
14192       Montclair United SC Flames 2-2 Medford Strikers SC Flash
14197       US Parma Ragazzi 1-3 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Pasco Red
14198       Wall SC Terminators 0-0 Pennington United SA Patriots
14199       Upper Freehold Allentown Attack 6-0 Den of Lions Revolution
14201       NASA United SC Diablos 3-0 Stronghold SC Cosmos
  Sat, November 8, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14214   11:00 am Wall SC Terminators 1-0 Buckingham United (PA) Fire Mercer County Park Field 9
14178       Bridgewater SA Lightning 0-1 Ocean Twp United SA Wizards
14205       Americas United '95 2-6 Ironbound SC Inter
14211       North Hunterdon SC The Attack 2-2 Montclair United SC Flames
14213       PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Pasco Red 5-1 Match Fit Chelsea FC Academy 14 boys
  Sun, November 9, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14027     Den of Lions Revolution 0-5 NASA United SC Diablos
14051     East Brunswick Soccer Club EB Force 0-4 NJSA 04 United
14125     Pennington United SA Patriots 3-1 Buckingham United (PA) Fire
14225       Match Fit Chelsea FC Academy 14 boys 3-1 US Parma Ragazzi
14228     Wall SC Terminators 2-0 Ironbound SC Inter
  Sun, November 16, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14122     Americas United '95 2-3 Middletown SC (NJ) MetroDogs
  Tue, November 18, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14238     Millburn SC Patriots 3-0 US Parma Ragazzi
  Sat, November 22, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14233       Wayne SC Warriors 1-0 Buckingham United (PA) Fire
  Sun, November 23, 2008
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14095     Next Level SA Rangers 4-1 Den of Lions Revolution
  - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 3/19/09 5:28 pm)