HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2009-2010
  U15 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
New Jersey Rangers FC Hercules
North Hunterdon SC Attack
East Brunswick SC Force
PDA-Players Development Academy Harkes
TSF Academy Diablos
MAPS 1-White
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Stallions
Jersey United SC Bulldogs
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) '94
Maroons SC FC Torres
Parsippany SC Gators
Freehold SL Legacy
MAPS 1-Blue
Princeton FC Celtic
Soccer Domain FC '94/95
Jersey Knights SC Gunners
U.S. PARMA Ragazzi
United
MAPS 2-Green
Cherry Hill FC Hammerheads
Warrington SC (PA) United
Medford Strikers SC Flash
Ocean Twp United SA Wizards
Upper Freehold Allentown Attack
MAPS 2-Orange
Horsham FC (PA) United
Lower Macungie SC (PA) LMS Premier
Mount Laurel United SC Messi
Next Level Soccer Academy Shamrocks
Ironbound SC INTER
MAPS 2- Yellow
Montgomery United SC (PA) Vipers
Middletown SC (NJ) Metrodogs
South Jersey Barons Black
South Jersey Elite '94
Toms River SA (TRSA) Strikers
MAPS 2- Brown
Jersey United SC Panthers
Middletown SC (NJ) White Knights
Somerset Hills SC Falcons
New Generation FC Inter
Wall SC Terminators
MAPS 2- Violet
Deptford SA DSA Lightning
Greater Flemington SC Galaxy
Marlton SC Devils
Pennington United SA Patriots
Rancocas Valley SC 94 Blaze
Jersey Shore Boca U-15
PREMIER - Gray
Gaetano SC SJ Arsenal 94/95
Glassboro Elite SC Tornado
Highland SC PDP - Phoenix 94
Vineland SA Shockwaves
Voorhees SA Bulldogs
Washington United SC Bonecrushers
PREMIER - Turquoise
Den of Lions Revolution
Greater Flemington SC Surge
Hillsborough SC HSC Inferno
New Jersey Rangers FC Atlas
West Morris SC PFC JUVE
FC Copa Azteca
Flight S
Hicksville American SC (NY) Xtreme
Harleysville SA (PA) FC Premier
Hamilton South SC Attack
Soccer Plus Academy (NY) FIRE
Flight T
Montgomery United SC (PA) Premier
Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks (PA) Premier
United Soccer Training Academy (PA) Wildcats
Rockville Centre (NY) RVC Lightning
Hulmeville (PA) Thrashers
Huntington SC HBC Raptors
America Juniors Pantera
Dix Hills (NY) United
Kings Park SC (NY) Knights
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '95 Red
Stamford YSL (CT) Hurricanes
Grifos 94
Monmouth Coast SC Tiger Sharks
Americas United Nacional
Flight U
Hamilton (Twp) SC Rowdies
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC YMS Renegades
Toms River SA (TRSA) Predators
Bari Sports Club '94/95
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '95 White
Tinton Falls SC TF Cyclones
Manalapan Soccer Club Knights
NJ Dynamo United
Stronghold SC SSC Crusaders
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only USCL teams not CJYSA registered
  U15 Boys   June 2010
  Thu, June 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18202 CJYSA   6:00 pm Cherry Hill FC Hammerheads 0-0 Medford Strikers SC Flash Cherry Hill FC - Beck Middle School Field 3
15274 USCL   7:30 pm Highland SC PDP - Phoenix 94 0-0 Deptford SA DSA Lightning Highland Gloucester Township Community Park
  Sat, June 5, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15217 CJYSA   10:00 am Montgomery United SC (PA) Vipers 0-0 Next Level Soccer Academy Shamrocks Montgomery United - School Road Park School Road Park Field 1
15355 USCL   10:00 am YMS-Yardley Makefield SC YMS Renegades 0-2 Montgomery United SC (PA) Premier Yardley-Makefield Maccelsfield Park Field C, Macclesfield Park
15253 USCL   10:00 am Voorhees SA Bulldogs 0-3 Deptford SA DSA Lightning
15234 USCL   11:00 am America Juniors Pantera 0-0 Wall SC Terminators
15211 USCL   12:00 pm Bari Sports Club '94/95 0-4 Jersey Shore Boca U-15 Colts Neck SC Dorbrook Recreation Area Field 1
15333 USCL   1:00 pm Next Level Soccer Academy Shamrocks vs Hulmeville (PA) Thrashers Next Level Our Lady of Good Councel Church fields
15353 USCL   1:30 pm Tinton Falls SC TF Cyclones 2-1 Middletown SC (NJ) White Knights Tinton Falls - SARC Complex Complex Field 2
15237 USCL   2:00 pm Hillsborough SC HSC Inferno 1-0 NJ Dynamo United Hillsborough SC Municipal Complex Municipal Complex #1
15363 USCL   3:00 pm Ocean Twp United SA Wizards 5-2 Mount Laurel United SC Messi
15362 USCL   3:30 pm North Hunterdon SC Attack 1-3 Freehold SL Legacy North Hunterdon SC - Finn Road Park Field C
15031 CJYSA   4:00 pm Lower Macungie SC (PA) LMS Premier 0-1 FT Ironbound SC INTER Lower Macungie Creamery Park 1
15183 USCL   4:00 pm Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '95 White 0-1 FC Copa Azteca Ramapo Valley-Joseph St.Lawrence Sports Stadium
15323 USCL   4:30 pm New Jersey Rangers FC Atlas 6-0 Manalapan Soccer Club Knights Morris Catholic High School MCHS Lower
15064 CJYSA   4:30 pm Maroons SC FC Torres 0-1 Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) '94 Orange Avenue School School field
  Sun, June 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15124 USCL   10:00 am NJ Dynamo United 2-0 Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '95 White Swim and Sport Club SSC
15088 CJYSA   12:30 pm South Jersey Barons Black 0-0 Middletown SC (NJ) Metrodogs Winslow High School Fields Lower Field
15361 USCL   1:00 pm East Brunswick SC Force 2-2 Greater Flemington SC Surge East Brunswick Dideriksen Park DID 2
15326 USCL   2:00 pm Hulmeville (PA) Thrashers 1-2 Highland SC PDP - Phoenix 94 Bensalem Community Park Field 1
15279 USCL   2:00 pm Hamilton South SC Attack 1-2 Jersey Knights SC Gunners
15022 CJYSA   2:30 pm Deptford SA DSA Lightning 3-2 Pennington United SA Patriots Deptford Soccer Cattell Field Complex Field K
15004 CJYSA   11:00 pm Voorhees SA Bulldogs 1-1 Gaetano SC SJ Arsenal 94/95
15364 USCL     United 5-1 New Generation FC Inter FC Premier-Kehler Stadium Gary Kehler Stadium
15360 USCL     Stronghold SC SSC Crusaders 1-4 Somerset Hills SC Falcons STRONGHOLD SC - Mount St. John's Field 1
  Wed, June 9, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15260 USCL   7:00 pm Medford Strikers SC Flash 1-1 Hamilton South SC Attack Medford Strikers Complex 66 Ark Rd Medford NJ 08055
15090 CJYSA   7:30 pm Highland SC PDP - Phoenix 94 3-0 Voorhees SA Bulldogs Highland Gloucester Township Community Park
  Fri, June 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15102 CJYSA   8:00 pm PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Stallions 2-0 Maroons SC FC Torres PASCO Passaic County Tech HS, Wayne, NJ
  Sat, June 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15106 CJYSA   9:30 am Jersey Knights SC Gunners 1-1 Princeton FC Celtic Jersey Knights field
15125 USCL   10:00 am Soccer Plus Academy (NY) FIRE 0-1 United Newburgh Free Academy Turf
15218 USCL   10:00 am Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '95 Red 1-0 FT Americas United Nacional Ramapo Valley-Herb Reisman Sports Comple Soccer 15148
15003 CJYSA   10:00 am South Jersey Elite '94 1-2 Montgomery United SC (PA) Vipers SJ Elite - Logan Twp. 01
15148 USCL   11:00 am America Juniors Pantera 1-0 FT Americas United Nacional 15218
15266 USCL     United vs Rockville Centre (NY) RVC Lightning
  Sun, June 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15357 USCL   1:00 pm Greater Flemington SC Surge 1-0 NJ Dynamo United Greater Flemington-RFIS Field #1
15209 USCL   4:30 pm Wall SC Terminators 0-0 Hulmeville (PA) Thrashers Wall Municipal Complex Field 3
15212 USCL   4:30 pm Maroons SC FC Torres 0-5 Soccer Plus Academy (NY) FIRE
  Tue, June 15, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15082 CJYSA   7:30 pm Highland SC PDP - Phoenix 94 1-3 Washington United SC Bonecrushers Highland Gloucester Township Community Park
  Wed, June 16, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15230 USCL   6:30 pm South Jersey Elite '94 2-3 Medford Strikers SC Flash SJ Elite - Logan Twp. 01
15335 USCL   7:00 pm Manalapan Soccer Club Knights 1-5 Hamilton South SC Attack Manalapan Recreational Complex Field B
  Thu, June 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15367 USCL   7:30 pm Deptford SA DSA Lightning 4-1 Vineland SA Shockwaves Deptford Soccer Cattell Field Complex Field K
  Thu, June 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15006 CJYSA   6:45 pm North Hunterdon SC Attack 1-2 PDA-Players Development Academy Harkes North Hunterdon SC - Finn Road Park F1
  Sun, June 27, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15368 USCL   3:00 pm Greater Flemington SC Surge 3-1 Upper Freehold Allentown Attack Greater Flemington-RFIS Field #1
  Mon, June 28, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15001 CJYSA   8:00 pm PDA-Players Development Academy Harkes 0-0 TSF Academy Diablos
  Tue, June 29, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15273 USCL   7:00 pm New Generation FC Inter 4-0 Stamford YSL (CT) Hurricanes Livingston High School Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 25  (current as of 8/31/10 9:44 pm)