HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2009-2010
  U17 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Arsenal SC World Class 92/93
FC Copa Forza
PDA-Players Development Academy Beckham
Pittsgrove SC Premier '92 Lightning
South Jersey Barons Red
MAPS 1-White
Jersey Knights SC Black Knights
LSTS FC Amsterdam
Parsippany SC Wolves
Pittsgrove SC Premier Titans
TSF Academy Panthers
MAPS 1-Blue
U.S. PARMA Inferno
Gaetano SC SJ Arsenal Rage
Jersey United SC Patriots
New Jersey Rangers FC Gladiators
Manalapan Soccer Club United
MAPS 1-Black
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Galaxy
Winslow SC 3 Lions Lampard
Holmdel Stallions NJX Azzurri
Ironbound SC Cosmos
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Stallions 92/93
MAPS 2-Green
Den of Lions Pumas
FC Premier-Westfield Mercury
Next Level Soccer Academy Thunder
North Hunterdon SC FC Magic
Parsippany SC Predators
VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) '92/93
MAPS 2-Orange
Medford Strikers SC Arsenal
Ocean Twp United SA Tide
Vineland SA Patriots
Voorhees SA Blazers
Winslow SC Magic Premier
MAPS 2- Yellow
Cohansey SC United - Force
Delran SC United
Mount Laurel United SC Titans
Rancocas Valley SC Red Devils
Winslow SC 3 LIONS ROONEY
South Jersey Elite U17
MAPS 2- Brown
Greater Flemington SC Hawks
New Jersey Rangers FC Thunder
NJSA 04 Santos
Randolph SC RSC Blue 92/93
FC Copa Pumas
PREMIER - Gray
GAK-German American Kickers GAK Fusion
Hopewell Valley SC Avalanche
Central NJ Silver Bullets SC CNJSB Strikers
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA WWPSA Biancoverdi
PREMIER - Turquoise
NJ Dynamo Dragons
Somerset Hills SC Spyders
Twin County SA TC United
Elizabeth Youth Soccer Deportiva - Traquinas
Flight S
White Plains YSA (NY) Soccer Elite '93s
Commack Fire -RFC (NY) FC Fire
Garden City Centennials (NY) Gladiators
Montgomery United SC (PA) MUSC Dynamite
North Rockland SC (NY) 93's
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '93
Suffolk FC (NY) Italia
Hockessin SC (DE) Cyclones
West Lehigh United SA (PA) Fury
Lower Merion SA (PA) Mustangs
Flight T
Thistle FC Crucible - Blue
Downtown United SC - DUSC (NY) DUSC 93
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC YMS Lightning
Staten Island United (NY) Red Bulls 92/93
ENCO United SC (PA) Gunners
Wall SC Magic
Flight U
Benfica SA '92/93
Howell United SC PAL Predators
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U17 Boys   June 2010
  Thu, June 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17045 CJYSA   7:00 pm Elizabeth Youth Soccer Deportiva - Traquinas 2-3 Somerset Hills SC Spyders Williams Field Stadium Williams Field
  Fri, June 4, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17215 USCL     Pittsgrove SC Premier Titans vs PDA-Players Development Academy Beckham
  Sat, June 5, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17034 CJYSA   12:00 pm Twin County SA TC United 2-0 Elizabeth Youth Soccer Deportiva - Traquinas Drum Point Complex 1
17159 USCL   12:00 pm Vineland SA Patriots vs Delran SC United
17214 USCL   1:45 pm Somerset Hills SC Spyders 1-1 Benfica SA '92/93 Pleasant Valley Park Field No. 2
17309 USCL   2:00 pm Garden City Centennials (NY) Gladiators 1-2 Den of Lions Pumas St.Paul's Fields Complex Garden City NY St.Paul's Field 2C
17212 USCL   4:00 pm ENCO United SC (PA) Gunners 1-1 NJSA 04 Santos ENCO - Eagles Eagles 3201 Sullivan Tri Easton PA
17198 USCL   4:00 pm White Plains YSA (NY) Soccer Elite '93s 1-0 Jersey United SC Patriots
17190 USCL   4:30 pm YMS-Yardley Makefield SC YMS Lightning 0-5 Voorhees SA Blazers Yardley-Makefield Maccelsfield Park Field C, Macclesfield Park
17197 USCL     Pittsgrove SC Premier Titans vs West Lehigh United SA (PA) Fury
  Sun, June 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17147 USCL   9:00 am Den of Lions Pumas 6-2 Staten Island United (NY) Red Bulls 92/93 Ironbound Stadium B - Turf
17031 CJYSA   10:00 am South Jersey Elite U17 3-4 Delran SC United Glassboro Elite Soccer-South Delsea Driv Field 1 - Maps and Jags Games
17036 CJYSA   10:00 am Pittsgrove SC Premier Titans 4-2 TSF Academy Panthers Pittsgrove SC Pittsgrove - Greenbranch Park, Field #4
17166 USCL   12:00 pm Mount Laurel United SC Titans 6-0 YMS-Yardley Makefield SC YMS Lightning Mount Laurel United - Laurel Acres Park Field #2
17021 CJYSA   12:00 pm Rancocas Valley SC Red Devils 2-0 Cohansey SC United - Force Rancocas Valley RV Sports complex
17232 USCL   1:30 pm NJSA 04 Santos 3-0 Howell United SC PAL Predators NJSA04 - Thompson Park #1
17091 CJYSA   3:00 pm Next Level Soccer Academy Thunder 2-0 Parsippany SC Predators NLSA - Our Lady of Good Counsel Church OLGC
17033 CJYSA   3:45 pm Hopewell Valley SC Avalanche 1-2 GAK-German American Kickers GAK Fusion Hopewell Washington Crossing Park Titusville NJ
17130 USCL   4:00 pm Montgomery United SC (PA) MUSC Dynamite 3-0 Wall SC Magic Montgomery United SC(PA) Zehr Fields Zehr 01
17061 CJYSA   4:30 pm FC Copa Forza 3-0 Pittsgrove SC Premier '92 Lightning FC Copa Metuchen High School Metuchen High School
17340 USCL   6:00 pm Randolph SC RSC Blue 92/93 1-0 ENCO United SC (PA) Gunners
17347 USCL   6:30 pm Jersey United SC Patriots 3-0 Jersey Knights SC Black Knights Morristown Beard School Burke Field
17133 USCL     Vineland SA Patriots 1-3 Montgomery United SC (PA) MUSC Dynamite Montgomery United SC(PA) Zehr Fields Zehr 01
17131 USCL     VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) '92/93 3-3 Vineland SA Patriots Montgomery United SC(PA) Zehr Fields Zehr 02
17132 USCL     Wall SC Magic 2-4 VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) '92/93 Montgomery United SC(PA) Zehr Fields Zehr 02
17364 USCL     FC Premier-Westfield Mercury 6-0 Benfica SA '92/93
  Wed, June 9, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17213 USCL   7:00 pm West Windsor-Plainsboro SA WWPSA Biancoverdi 1-0 Elizabeth Youth Soccer Deportiva - Traquinas West Windsor-Plainsboro Plainsboro Community Park
  Sat, June 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17111 CJYSA   1:00 pm Arsenal SC World Class 92/93 0-1 FT Pittsgrove SC Premier '92 Lightning Arsenal Fieldstone Middle School - White
17363 USCL     Staten Island United (NY) Red Bulls 92/93 5-0 Benfica SA '92/93
  Sun, June 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17217 USCL   4:00 pm Jersey United SC Patriots 0-1 Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '93 Ramapo Valley-Herb Reisman Sports Comple Soccer
17008 CJYSA   4:00 pm Pittsgrove SC Premier '92 Lightning 0-0 PDA-Players Development Academy Beckham St. Augustines Prep Turf Field
17362 USCL   4:00 pm NJ Dynamo Dragons vs Ironbound SC Cosmos Swim and Sport Club SSC
17083 CJYSA   4:00 pm Randolph SC RSC Blue 92/93 4-3 FC Copa Pumas
17360 USCL   5:00 pm GAK-German American Kickers GAK Fusion vs VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) '92/93 GAK Yardville, NJ
17230 USCL   5:00 pm Next Level Soccer Academy Thunder vs YMS-Yardley Makefield SC YMS Lightning NLSA - Stony Brook/Independence Park Lower Field
17171 USCL   5:00 pm White Plains YSA (NY) Soccer Elite '93s 1-4 North Rockland SC (NY) 93's
  Thu, June 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17005 CJYSA   6:00 pm Winslow SC 3 LIONS ROONEY 0-2 South Jersey Elite U17 Winslow SC Peter Volpa Park Peter Volpa Park Field #7
17067   9:00 pm Ironbound SC Cosmos 0-0 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Stallions 92/93 Riverbank Park - Turf
  Sat, June 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17221 USCL   11:00 am North Rockland SC (NY) 93's 4-2 Commack Fire -RFC (NY) FC Fire North Rockland Nardi Soccerplex Thiells Field 2
17120 USCL   12:00 pm Downtown United SC - DUSC (NY) DUSC 93 2-1 Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '93 Randalls Island Park Field 85
17219 USCL     Commack Fire -RFC (NY) FC Fire vs FC Premier-Westfield Mercury North Rockland Nardi Soccerplex Thiells Field 1
17222 USCL     FC Premier-Westfield Mercury vs Suffolk FC (NY) Italia North Rockland Nardi Soccerplex Thiells Field 1
17218 USCL     Suffolk FC (NY) Italia vs North Rockland SC (NY) 93's North Rockland Nardi Soccerplex Thiells Field 2
  Tue, June 22, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17169 USCL     LSTS FC Amsterdam vs FC Copa Forza Rutgers University Turf Field
  Thu, June 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17010 CJYSA     TSF Academy Panthers 0-3 LSTS FC Amsterdam Mercer County Park Field 1
  Sat, June 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17165 USCL   2:30 pm Montgomery United SC (PA) MUSC Dynamite vs Voorhees SA Blazers Montgomery United SC(PA) Zehr Fields Zehr 02
17303 USCL     Jersey United SC Patriots vs FC Premier-Westfield Mercury Morristown Beard School Burke Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 25  (current as of 6/28/10 8:15 am)