HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Spring 2009
  U13 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Piscataway SC Chelsea
Montclair United SC GAUCHOS
NJSA 04 Celtic
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Jr. Stallions
PDA-Players Development Academy McGeough
FC Westchester (NY) '1996
Plainview Old Bethpage (NY) Piranhas
MAPS 1-White
Arsenal SC Arsenal Gunners
Hans Soliz Soccer School 95-96
LSTS FC Milan
Den of Lions Samba
Hockessin SC (DE) Arsenal
HBC - Huntington Boys Club (NY) Devils
Central Delaware State (DE) rowdies
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) United '95
Bedford (NY) Inferno
MAPS 2-Green
FC Premier-Westfield Milan
Hillsborough SC Roma
Ironbound SC Vipers
Parsippany SC Celtic United
Toms River SA (TRSA) Tar Heels
West Morris SC PFC PFC FORCE
Twin County SA Titans
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Pressure
MAPS 2-Orange
Cape Express Blizzard
Highland SC JAGUARS
Morris United SC STA Spitfires
Piscataway SC Crew
Thistle FC Phoenix
Voorhees SA Voodoo
Wall SC Wall Fire
Mount Olive SC Thunder FC
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Cosmos
MAPS 2- Yellow
Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors
East Brunswick Soccer Club Galaxy
Livingston SC Lizards Premier
Princeton FC Ajax
Downtown United SC - DUSC (NY) Red Bulls
PREMIER - Gray
Jersey Knights SC Wizards
Lumberton SC Blaze
Madison YMCA Avalanche
New Egypt SC Lightning
Aberdeen Matawan SC Fusion
Bridgewater SA Arsenal
Gaetano SC Panthers
PREMIER - Lavender
Elizabeth Youth Soccer Galaxy
Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes
Peninsula SC Warrior Eagles
Stronghold SC Celtic
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U13 Boys   April 2009
  Sat, April 4, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13055     Lumberton SC Blaze 2-0 Wall SC Wall Fire
13099     Bridgewater SA Arsenal 2-1 Aberdeen Matawan SC Fusion
  Sun, April 5, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13024     Twin County SA Titans 7-1 Thistle FC Phoenix
13113     PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Jr. Stallions 3-2 Montclair United SC GAUCHOS
  Sat, April 18, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13061     Ironbound SC Vipers 0-1 FT Parsippany SC Celtic United
13065     Thistle FC Phoenix 1-4 Princeton FC Ajax
13066     Gaetano SC Panthers 2-1 Jersey Knights SC Wizards
  Sun, April 19, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13069     LSTS FC Milan 0-2 Piscataway SC Chelsea
13070     Montclair United SC GAUCHOS 2-3 PDA-Players Development Academy McGeough
13075     Match Fit Chelsea Academy Cosmos 1-0 Voorhees SA Voodoo
13076     Morris United SC STA Spitfires 1-2 Livingston SC Lizards Premier
13177     NJSA 04 Celtic 1-0 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Jr. Stallions
  Sat, April 25, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13020     Wall SC Wall Fire 1-4 Twin County SA Titans
13042     Toms River SA (TRSA) Tar Heels 2-1 Thistle FC Phoenix
13085     Aberdeen Matawan SC Fusion 2-1 Jersey Knights SC Wizards
13089     FC Premier-Westfield Milan 0-6 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Jr. Stallions
13100     Stronghold SC Celtic 3-2 Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes
  Sun, April 26, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13095     Voorhees SA Voodoo 4-1 Cape Express Blizzard
13096     Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors 0-2 Livingston SC Lizards Premier
13097     East Brunswick Soccer Club Galaxy 1-0 Princeton FC Ajax
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 17  (current as of 3/31/10 8:08 am)