HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2010-2011
  U15 Boys
Mount Olive SC U15 Boys Premier 95/96
New Egypt SC Barcelona
Town of Wallkill SC (NY) Flames
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Pressure
MAPS1 Red
Ironbound SC Fury
PDA-Players Development Academy McGeough
Soccer Domain FC Gauchos
East Brunswick SC EBSC Elite Galaxy
Hans Soliz Soccer School '95
MAPS1 White
Twin County SA Titans
Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes
Buckingham United (PA) Dynamo
Glassboro Elite SC Thunder
Freehold SL Milan
Washington United SC Bulldogs
MAPS1 Blue
Mount Olive SC Thunder
Westfield SA FC Premier Milan
NJSA 04 Highland Jaguars
Princeton SA Premier 95/96
TSF Academy Albion
MAP2 green
Morris United STA Spitfires
Ironbound SC Vipers
Hillsborough SC Roma
Bridgewater SA Arsenal
Parsippany SC Celtic United
maps2 lime
FC Lehigh (PA) '95
Bordentown SC Predators
Voorhees SA Voodoo
NJ Stallions Academy 95/96
maps2 yellow
Next Level Soccer Academy Warriors
Upper Dublin (PA) SC Force
Vineland SA United 95
Cape Express 95/96
maps2 orange
TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor AA Cobras
Berkeley SA Fusion White
Jersey Knights SC Wizards
PASCO Soccer Club Juniors
Jersey United SC Spartans 95/95B White
MAPS2 Gold
Wall SC Fire
South Jersey Elite Barons '95-'96
Delran SC Avengers
Greater Flemington SC Fury
New Revolution SC '95
FC Copa Napoli
PREMIER Gray
Cohansey SC Blitz
Parsippany SC CELTIC KNIGHTS
Winslow SC Three Lions Shearer
North Brunswick SC Flash
premier maroon
Bridgewater SA Crew
Peninsula SC Lightning Eagles
US PARMA Soccer Club Leoni
Franklin Twp SC Phantoms
premier purple
Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Fusion
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Warriors
Medford Strikers SC United
FC Elite (PA) '95
Cherry Hill FC Phoenix 95
Berkeley SA Fusion Blue
USCL Gold
Westchester Flames (NY) '95
New York SC (NY) NYSC 95 White
Downtown United SC (NY) DUSC White
Manhattan SC (NY) Paris Saint-Germain
Spirit United SC (PA) Strikers
CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Magic
TSF Academy Ginga
USCL Silver
East Windsor PAL vipers
PA Rush 95 Nike Boys
Spirit United SC (PA) Knights U15
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 1996 Red
CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Cobras
World Class (NY) FC '95
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Colonials
Hamilton (Twp) SC United
USCL Bronze
Mount Laurel United SC Lightning
Carmel United (NY) SC White Arsenal
Marlboro SA Scorpions Blue
Lawrence Hamnett SA Hawks
Staten Island United (NY) Red Bulls 95/96
New Jersey Rangers FC Chelsea
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U15 Boys November 2010
  Sat, November 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19002   1:00 pm Mount Olive SC Thunder 0-0 Westfield SA FC Premier Milan MOUNT OLIVE Turkey Brook Park TB1
  Sun, November 14, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
15003 USCL   3:00 pm East Windsor PAL vipers 3-1 Mount Laurel United SC Lightning East Windsor PAL - Airport Road Fields Airport Rd Field A