HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2010-2011
  U18/19 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Pittsgrove SC Premier 92 Futbol Lightning
Delran SC United
Marlboro SA TM '92
South Jersey Elite Barons 92 Blue
MAPS 1-White
Parsippany SC Wolves
Holmdel Stallions-NJX Azzurri
FC Copa Forza
Jersey United SC Spartans 92/93B Blue
Ironbound SC Cosmos
MAPS 1-Blue
Den of Lions Pumas
Voorhees SA Blazers
Pittsgrove SC Premier Titans
NJ Dynamo Dragons
MAPS 1-Black
Winslow SC 3 Lions Lampard
FC Copa Pumas
Jersey Knights SC Black Knights
TSF Academy Panthers
MAPS 2- Violet
New Jersey Rangers FC Gladiators
PASCO Soccer Club Lightning
NJSA 04 Santos
NASA United SC Alianza
Soccer Club of Springfield United 92
Kearny United SC Barcelona
PREMIER - Gray
GAK-German American Kickers Fusion
FC Broncos Knights
Parsippany SC Predators
Upper Freehold Allentown Vultures
Randolph SC RSC Blue 92/93
Jersey United SC Spartans 92/93B White
PREMIER - Turquoise
Winslow SC Magic Premier
Cohansey SC United Arsenal
South Jersey Elite Barons 92 Red
Winslow SC 3 LIONS ROONEY
Cohansey SC Vikings
Flight X
North Rockland SC (NY) 93's
FC Clarkstown (NY) '93
New York SC (NY) 92/93
Flight Y
Garden City Centennials (NY) Gladiators
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '93
Den of Lions Invincibles
Lehigh Valley Magic SC (PA) '92
Staten Island United (NY) Red Bulls 92/93
Hopewell Valley SC Avalanche
Downtown United SC (NY) DUSC 93
Kearny United SC Scholes
Jersey Crew SC Ajax '92
Elite Soccer Academy Alianza
Jersey Shore Boca 92/93
Flight Z
Staten Island United (NY) Red Bulls Crew
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Lightning
Marple Newtown FC (PA) FC 92
Mount Laurel United SC Titans
Lighthouse Soccer Club (PA) Lightning
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U18/19 Boys   April 2011
  Sat, April 2, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18243   10:00 am Cohansey SC United Arsenal 0-1 South Jersey Elite Barons 92 Red Cohansey SC-Hoover Rd Hoover Rd Fld #5
18244   12:00 pm Winslow SC Magic Premier 2-1 Cohansey SC Vikings Winslow SC Peter Volpa Park Peter Volpa Park Field #7
18226   2:30 pm Winslow SC 3 LIONS ROONEY 0-0 Winslow SC Magic Premier Winslow SC Peter Volpa Park Peter Volpa Park Field #7
19085   3:00 pm Den of Lions Invincibles 1-4 Elite Soccer Academy Alianza Ironbound Stadium
  Sun, April 3, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18258     GAK-German American Kickers Fusion 3-1 Randolph SC RSC Blue 92/93 GAK Fields 1
18251   10:00 am Holmdel Stallions-NJX Azzurri 1-0 FT Excel FC Estudiantes Holmdel- Cross Farm 2
18257   3:00 pm Upper Freehold Allentown Vultures 2-0 Jersey United SC Spartans 92/93B White Upper Freehold Allentown - Mark Harbourt 1
  Sat, April 9, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18275   11:00 am South Jersey Elite Barons 92 Red 2-1 Winslow SC Magic Premier SJ Elite Barons-Tuckahoe Turf Farm Field #1
18250   12:30 pm Jersey United SC Spartans 92/93B Blue 2-0 Ironbound SC Cosmos Morristown Beard School Burke Field
18307   3:00 pm New Jersey Rangers FC Gladiators 4-0 Kearny United SC Barcelona Morris Catholic High School MCHS Lower
18276   3:00 pm Winslow SC 3 LIONS ROONEY 1-1 Cohansey SC United Arsenal Winslow SC Peter Volpa Park Peter Volpa Park Field #7
18271   6:00 pm Randolph SC RSC Blue 92/93 1-0 Parsippany SC Predators Randolph SC - Freedom Park Turf
  Sun, April 10, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19081   3:30 pm Elite Soccer Academy Alianza 5-1 Soccer Club of Springfield United 92 Torpey Complex Torpey
19167   5:00 pm Jersey Shore Boca 92/93 5-1 FC Broncos Knights Berkeley Eastern Ave Bayville, NJ
  Sat, April 16, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18290   3:00 pm Parsippany SC Predators 1-0 GAK-German American Kickers Fusion Parsippany Reynolds Complex
19086   3:00 pm Upper Freehold Allentown Vultures 4-2 Elite Soccer Academy Alianza Upper Freehold Allentown - Mark Harbourt 1
18291   5:00 pm Randolph SC RSC Blue 92/93 0-4 FC Broncos Knights Randolph SC - Freedom Park Turf
  Sun, April 17, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19048   11:00 am Soccer Club of Springfield United 92 2-1 Kearny United SC Scholes Harvey Field Complex Harvey Field 1
18217   3:00 pm Hopewell Valley SC Avalanche 1-1 Den of Lions Invincibles Hun School 1
18295   4:00 pm West Windsor-Plainsboro SA WWPSA Biancoverdi 1-2 Cohansey SC Vikings West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
  Sat, April 30, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19055   12:00 pm Hopewell Valley SC Avalanche 3-1 Ocean Twp United SA Tide Washington Crossing State Park Field 1
18304   2:00 pm Mount Laurel United SC Titans 2-1 GAK-German American Kickers Fusion Mount Laurel United - Trotter's Crossing Field #3 17353
19152   2:00 pm Upper Freehold Allentown Vultures 1-7 Jersey Shore Boca 92/93 Upper Freehold Allentown - Mark Harbourt 1
19050   3:00 pm Kearny United SC Barcelona 0-6 NASA United SC Alianza Harrison SC 1
18233   3:00 pm Den of Lions Invincibles 1-3 Kearny United SC Scholes Ironbound Stadium
18305   5:00 pm Randolph SC RSC Blue 92/93 0-0 Jersey United SC Spartans 92/93B White Randolph SC - Freedom Park Turf
19046   6:00 pm Soccer Club of Springfield United 92 1-3 New Jersey Rangers FC Gladiators Millburn SC - Millburn HS 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 3  (current as of 6/22/11 8:53 am)