HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2010-2011
  U17 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Marlton SC Lightning Red
TSF Academy Galacticos
Jersey Crew SC Tornadoes
Marlboro SA Blue Lightning
Highland SC Fever
MAPS 1-White
Parsippany SC Astros
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Bulldogs
Toms River SA (TRSA) Elite - Galaxy
Jersey United SC Spartans 93/94B White
Kearny United SC Harkes
MAPS 1-Blue
NJSA 04 Cosmos
Vineland SA United
South Jersey Elite Barons '93-94
FC Copa Boca
Ironbound SC Predators
MAPS 2- Yellow
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Flash
New Jersey Rangers FC Olympians
Elite Soccer Academy United
NJ Stallions Academy 93/94
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) 93
Everton NJ 93/94 Boys Blue
Den of Lions Elite
MAPS 2- Brown
Battle Of Monmouth SC Sharks
Cape Express '93/94
Next Level Soccer Academy United
Rancocas Valley SC Blaze 93/94
Westfield SA FC Premier Renegades
Jersey Shore Boca '93/94
MAPS 2- Violet
Mount Laurel United SC Barcelona
Match Fit Chelsea Academy SOUTH U17 Blue
East Windsor PAL Fire
Cherry Hill FC Lightning
Hockessin SC (DE) Strikers Premier
South Philadelphia SC Strikers '93 Gold
PREMIER - Turquoise
Manalapan Soccer Club TNT
Middletown SC (NJ) Crew
Voorhees SA Heat
Haddonfield SC United
Hibernian Athletic SA United
PREMIER - Lavender
South Brunswick SC Hurricanes
Somerset Hills SC Spyder Falcons
Tinton Falls SC Panthers
Washington United (So. Jersey) '94
Flight M
Marple Newtown FC (PA) Vipers
Glassboro Elite SC Hurricane
Jersey Knights SC Falcons
United Soccer Training Academy (PA) Raptors
Flight Q
St Thomas More SC (PA) Pirates
Everton NJ Boys white
Branchburg SC Stars
West Jersey SC Comets
Flight R
Union SC ESA Eagles
PASCO Soccer Club '93
Vineland SA Vikings
Pittsgrove SC Blast
Flight S
Central NJ Silver Bullets SC Porto
Alumni Soccer Academy Rebels
Vineland SA Shockwaves
Burlington Township SC Renegades
TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor AA Titans
East Brunswick SC Titans
Flight T
Liberty Elite FC Titans
FC Broncos '94
Vineland SA Stuffed Animals
Highland SC Galaxy
Flight X
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '94 Red
Fairview SAF Bergen Royals United
Hulmeville (PA) Revolution
FC Westchester (NY) 94
Flight Y
West Babylon (NY) United
Valley Stream SC (NY) Forest
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '94 White
Levittown SC (NY) Predators
Americans SC Boca-Juniors
FC Elite (PA) '93
Flight Z
CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Phoenix
Lehigh Valley Magic SC (PA) Black Magic
Staten Island United (NY) Red Bulls 93/94
South Jersey Elite Barons '93 White
RYSA Wildcats BU-17
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U17 Boys   March 2011
  Sat, March 5, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17207   12:00 pm Parsippany SC Astros 3-2 Fairview SAF Bergen Royals United Parsippany Jannarone Park
  Sun, March 6, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17204   2:00 pm Jersey United SC Spartans 93/94B White 1-2 Toms River SA (TRSA) Elite - Galaxy Morristown Beard School Burke Field
  Sat, March 12, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19133   3:00 pm Fairview SAF Bergen Royals United 1-1 Battle Of Monmouth SC Sharks Fairview - Babe Ruth Field Babe Ruth Field
17222   3:00 pm Den of Lions Elite 0-3 Everton NJ 93/94 Boys Blue Ironbound Stadium B - Turf
17235   6:00 pm Liberty Elite FC Titans 2-1 RYSA Wildcats BU-17 RYSA Pulis Field Pulis Field
  Sun, March 13, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17221   3:00 am Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) 93 0-0 New Jersey Rangers FC Olympians Site to be determined unknown 17219
17224   12:30 pm Cape Express '93/94 0-1 Rancocas Valley SC Blaze 93/94 Cape Express - Stone Harbor Field 1
17237   1:00 pm East Brunswick SC Titans 0-2 Burlington Township SC Renegades East Brunswick Heavenly Farms Turf Field A
17236   2:00 pm Vineland SA Shockwaves 0-6 Central NJ Silver Bullets SC Porto Vineland Soccer Complex Field #1
17218   2:30 pm Parsippany SC Astros 5-1 Kearny United SC Harkes Smith Field
17229   3:00 pm Manalapan Soccer Club TNT 1-1 Voorhees SA Heat Manalapan Recreational Complex Field K 16224
  Sat, March 19, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17382   10:00 am Match Fit Chelsea Academy Bulldogs 2-2 Toms River SA (TRSA) Elite - Galaxy Montclair Kimberly Academy Upper School Van Brunt Turf Field
17264   4:30 pm Parsippany SC Astros 1-1 Jersey United SC Spartans 93/94B White Smith Field
  Sun, March 20, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17269   3:30 pm Rancocas Valley SC Blaze 93/94 0-0 Next Level Soccer Academy United Site to be determined unknown
17202   5:00 pm Kearny United SC Harkes 1-5 Toms River SA (TRSA) Elite - Galaxy Harvey Field Complex Harvey Field 1
  Tue, March 22, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17325   7:30 pm Marlboro SA Blue Lightning 3-1 TSF Academy Galacticos Marlboro Recreation Center #1
  Sat, March 26, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19176   12:30 pm Middletown SC (NJ) Crew 2-0 Somerset Hills SC Spyder Falcons Middletown Lincroft Acres Lincroft Upper
17238   1:00 pm Vineland SA United 1-1 NJSA 04 Cosmos Vineland Soccer Complex Field #1
  Sun, March 27, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17261   9:00 am Liberty Elite FC Titans 1-5 FC Broncos '94 Liberty Elite, F.C. - Governor Livingsto Field #1 - High School Field
17259   12:30 pm Burlington Township SC Renegades 0-0 Vineland SA Shockwaves Pinewald Complex Field #8
17248   1:00 pm Den of Lions Elite 1-2 NJ Stallions Academy 93/94 Ironbound Stadium B - Turf
17260   2:00 pm TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor AA Titans 0-4 East Brunswick SC Titans TBAA(Timberbirch-Broadmoor AA) Field 1
  Wed, March 30, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17404   7:30 pm Glassboro Elite SC Hurricane 5-0 South Jersey Elite Barons '93 White Glassboro Elite Soccer-South Delsea Driv Field 1 - Maps and Jags Games
17327   7:30 pm Ironbound SC Predators 1-0 NJSA 04 Cosmos Ironbound Stadium
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 3  (current as of 7/4/11 10:22 am)