HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2010-2011
  U17 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Marlton SC Lightning Red
TSF Academy Galacticos
Jersey Crew SC Tornadoes
Marlboro SA Blue Lightning
Highland SC Fever
MAPS 1-White
Parsippany SC Astros
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Bulldogs
Toms River SA (TRSA) Elite - Galaxy
Jersey United SC Spartans 93/94B White
Kearny United SC Harkes
MAPS 1-Blue
NJSA 04 Cosmos
Vineland SA United
South Jersey Elite Barons '93-94
FC Copa Boca
Ironbound SC Predators
MAPS 2- Yellow
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Flash
New Jersey Rangers FC Olympians
Elite Soccer Academy United
NJ Stallions Academy 93/94
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) 93
Everton NJ 93/94 Boys Blue
Den of Lions Elite
MAPS 2- Brown
Battle Of Monmouth SC Sharks
Cape Express '93/94
Next Level Soccer Academy United
Rancocas Valley SC Blaze 93/94
Westfield SA FC Premier Renegades
Jersey Shore Boca '93/94
MAPS 2- Violet
Mount Laurel United SC Barcelona
Match Fit Chelsea Academy SOUTH U17 Blue
East Windsor PAL Fire
Cherry Hill FC Lightning
Hockessin SC (DE) Strikers Premier
South Philadelphia SC Strikers '93 Gold
PREMIER - Turquoise
Manalapan Soccer Club TNT
Middletown SC (NJ) Crew
Voorhees SA Heat
Haddonfield SC United
Hibernian Athletic SA United
PREMIER - Lavender
South Brunswick SC Hurricanes
Somerset Hills SC Spyder Falcons
Tinton Falls SC Panthers
Washington United (So. Jersey) '94
Flight M
Marple Newtown FC (PA) Vipers
Glassboro Elite SC Hurricane
Jersey Knights SC Falcons
United Soccer Training Academy (PA) Raptors
Flight Q
St Thomas More SC (PA) Pirates
Everton NJ Boys white
Branchburg SC Stars
West Jersey SC Comets
Flight R
Union SC ESA Eagles
PASCO Soccer Club '93
Vineland SA Vikings
Pittsgrove SC Blast
Flight S
Central NJ Silver Bullets SC Porto
Alumni Soccer Academy Rebels
Vineland SA Shockwaves
Burlington Township SC Renegades
TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor AA Titans
East Brunswick SC Titans
Flight T
Liberty Elite FC Titans
FC Broncos '94
Vineland SA Stuffed Animals
Highland SC Galaxy
Flight X
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '94 Red
Fairview SAF Bergen Royals United
Hulmeville (PA) Revolution
FC Westchester (NY) 94
Flight Y
West Babylon (NY) United
Valley Stream SC (NY) Forest
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '94 White
Levittown SC (NY) Predators
Americans SC Boca-Juniors
FC Elite (PA) '93
Flight Z
CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Phoenix
Lehigh Valley Magic SC (PA) Black Magic
Staten Island United (NY) Red Bulls 93/94
South Jersey Elite Barons '93 White
RYSA Wildcats BU-17
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U17 Boys   April 2011
  Sat, April 2, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17267   2:00 pm NJSA 04 Cosmos 2-0 South Jersey Elite Barons '93-94 Howell United - Oak Glen Park Field #3
17293   4:00 pm Branchburg SC Stars 2-3 West Jersey SC Comets Branchburg Travel Soccer Club White Oak Field #15
17276   5:00 pm Haddonfield SC United 0-0 Hibernian Athletic SA United Haddonfield SC Crows Woods 1 - Full-Sided
  Sun, April 3, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17241     Middletown SC (NJ) Crew 6-0 Voorhees SA Heat Middletown - Fairview Soccer Fields 1
17290   11:00 am South Brunswick SC Hurricanes 1-0 Somerset Hills SC Spyder Falcons SBSC Barry Barclay Fields at Harvest Woo #1 - On left
17297   1:00 pm Alumni Soccer Academy Rebels 5-2 Vineland SA Shockwaves Alumni Soccer Academy - Wardlaw Hartridg front field
17420   2:45 pm NJ Stallions Academy 93/94 2-3 Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Flash Site to be determined unknown
17298   3:00 pm Central NJ Silver Bullets SC Porto 5-0 Burlington Township SC Renegades East Brunswick Heavenly Farms Turf Field B
17278   3:00 pm Toms River SA (TRSA) Elite - Galaxy 4-1 Parsippany SC Astros Toms River - Oak Park Field # 7
17283   3:30 pm Elite Soccer Academy United 3-6 Den of Lions Elite Torpey Complex Torpey
17286   4:00 pm East Windsor PAL Fire 3-0 Cherry Hill FC Lightning East Windsor PAL - Airport Road Fields Airport Rd Field B
  Wed, April 6, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17270   3:00 am Jersey Shore Boca '93/94 1-0 FT Westfield SA FC Premier Renegades Site to be determined unknown
  Sat, April 9, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17309   11:00 am Jersey Shore Boca '93/94 3-1 Rancocas Valley SC Blaze 93/94 Eastern Boulevard Soccer Complex Field 3
17316   1:00 pm Branchburg SC Stars 1-3 St Thomas More SC (PA) Pirates Branchburg Travel Soccer Club White Oak Field #15
17317   3:00 pm West Jersey SC Comets 1-2 Everton NJ Boys white Warren Hills High School Turf Field
17209   4:00 pm Middletown SC (NJ) Crew 4-2 Manalapan Soccer Club TNT Middletown - Fairview Soccer Fields 1
17313   4:30 pm Match Fit Chelsea Academy SOUTH U17 Blue 3-2 East Windsor PAL Fire TFSC-Thompson Park Field 3
17304   8:00 pm NJ Stallions Academy 93/94 3-2 Elite Soccer Academy United Site to be determined unknown
  Sun, April 10, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17255     Everton NJ Boys white 0-3 Branchburg SC Stars Everton NJ - Purnell School Top
17306   10:00 am Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) 93 0-1 Den of Lions Elite Lehigh County Sports Fields Field 5
  Fri, April 15, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17262   7:30 pm Vineland SA Stuffed Animals 1-0 Highland SC Galaxy Vineland Soccer Complex Field #1
  Sat, April 16, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19139   2:00 pm Voorhees SA Heat 0-1 Somerset Hills SC Spyder Falcons *Rider University Field 8
17341   3:00 pm Hibernian Athletic SA United 1-1 Manalapan Soccer Club TNT Princeton Day School Turf Field
17291   4:30 pm Tinton Falls SC Panthers 1-0 FT Washington United (So. Jersey) '94 Holmdel - Dorbrook Park #1
17342   5:00 pm East Brunswick SC Titans 1-0 Alumni Soccer Academy Rebels East Brunswick Heavenly Farms Turf Field A
  Sun, April 17, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17330   3:00 pm Next Level Soccer Academy United 1-0 Cape Express '93/94 NLSA - The Pennington School Turf Field
  Mon, April 18, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17215   3:00 am Battle Of Monmouth SC Sharks 1-0 FT Westfield SA FC Premier Renegades Turkey Swamp Park, Freehold. NJ Lower
  Sat, April 30, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17351   3:00 am Westfield SA FC Premier Renegades 0-1 FT Next Level Soccer Academy United Site to be determined unknown
17300   10:45 am Highland SC Galaxy 1-2 FC Broncos '94 *Rider University Field 6
17365   12:00 pm Middletown SC (NJ) Crew 3-1 Hibernian Athletic SA United Middletown - Fairview Soccer Fields 2
17354   12:00 pm Match Fit Chelsea Academy SOUTH U17 Blue 1-3 South Philadelphia SC Strikers '93 Gold TFSC-Thompson Park Field 3
17273   2:00 pm Glassboro Elite SC Hurricane 2-2 United Soccer Training Academy (PA) Raptors Glassboro Elite Soccer-South Delsea Driv Field 1 - Maps and Jags Games
17320   2:00 pm Burlington Township SC Renegades 0-1 Alumni Soccer Academy Rebels Green Acres II - Doelle Complex Field #3
17364   2:15 pm Vineland SA Stuffed Animals 0-1 FC Broncos '94 *Rider University Field 6
17292   3:00 pm RYSA Wildcats BU-17 1-4 Everton NJ Boys white Indian Hills High School Turf Field
17349   3:00 pm New Jersey Rangers FC Olympians 5-1 Elite Soccer Academy United NJ Rangers- Morris Catholic High School Lower Field
17353   3:30 pm Mount Laurel United SC Barcelona 1-4 Hockessin SC (DE) Strikers Premier Mount Laurel United - Trotter's Crossing Field #3 18304
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 3  (current as of 7/4/11 10:23 am)