HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



EDP- Fall & Spring 2010-2011
  EDP U13 Boys
Philadelphia SC (PA) PSC COPPA UNITED 97
Flight U
Freehold SL Phantoms
Ironbound SC Premier Strikers
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) United 97
Spirit United SC (PA) Extreme '97
Stronghold SC Spartans
TSF Academy U13
Flight V
Barca VA / TAP TAP Milan/FC Barcelona '97
Beachside SC (CT) Beachside
CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Celtic
Philadelphia SC (PA) PSC COPPA UNITED 97
United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA United '97
Flight W
UGH-United German Hungarians (PA) Wolf Pack
Albertson Soccer Academy (NY) 97 Academy
New York SC (NY) u13
Manhattan SC (NY) Cruzeiro
Downtown United SC (NY) U13 White
South Jersey Elite Barons 97
Flight Z
PDA-Players Development Academy United
  EDP U13 Boys
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13002   1:00 pm Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) United 97 2-1 Ironbound SC Premier Strikers LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED Lehigh County Sport Youth Field #1
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13006   12:00 pm Spirit United SC (PA) Extreme '97 3-0 Freehold SL Phantoms Spirit United - United Sports Training C USTC A
13005   4:00 pm Stronghold SC Spartans 2-2 TSF Academy U13 STRONGHOLD SC - Harrington Fields All Fields
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13009   3:00 pm Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) United 97 4-0 Stronghold SC Spartans LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED FC Lehigh County Sp field #5- grass, lighted
  Sun, October 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13018   1:00 pm Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) United 97 2-1 TSF Academy U13 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED FC Lehigh County Sp field #5- grass, lighted
13017   1:30 pm Stronghold SC Spartans 0-2 Ironbound SC Premier Strikers STRONGHOLD SC - Palmer Park All Fields
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13021   4:30 pm Freehold SL Phantoms 0-3 Stronghold SC Spartans Freehold Jackson Mills Soccer Complex #1
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13025   4:30 pm Freehold SL Phantoms 1-3 TSF Academy U13 Freehold Jackson Mills Soccer Complex #1
  Sat, November 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13033   9:00 am Spirit United SC (PA) Extreme '97 1-1 Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) United 97 Spirit United - United Sports Training C USTC A
14087 USCL   2:00 pm Spirit United SC (PA) Extreme '97 2-1 Ironbound SC Premier Strikers Spirit United - United Sports Training C USTC A
  Sat, May 7, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13523 USCL   10:00 am South Jersey Elite Barons 97 0-3 Spirit United SC (PA) Extreme '97 *Rider University Turf
13244   4:00 pm Freehold SL Phantoms 2-1 Ironbound SC Premier Strikers Freehold Jackson Mills Soccer Complex #2
  Sat, May 14, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13525   10:00 am TSF Academy U13 1-1 Spirit United SC (PA) Extreme '97 *Rider University Turf
  Sun, May 15, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14546 USCL   8:30 am New York SC (NY) u13 7-1 Manhattan SC (NY) Cruzeiro Randalls Island Park Field 82
14547 USCL   4:30 pm CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Celtic 1-4 United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA United '97 Council Rock HS North Stadium Turf Field (Football Stadium)
  Sat, May 21, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13504 USCL   11:30 am Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) United 97 vs Freehold SL Phantoms Freehold Jackson Mills Soccer Complex #1
13901 USCL   3:00 pm CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Celtic vs Philadelphia SC (PA) PSC COPPA UNITED 97 Byron Johnson Complex Byron Johnson 1
  Fri, June 24, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13268   7:30 pm Ironbound SC Premier Strikers 1-2 TSF Academy U13 Ironbound Stadium
 
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13902 USCL     Manhattan SC (NY) Cruzeiro vs Freehold SL Phantoms
14543     vs
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 9/19/11 9:20 pm)