HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Spring 2010
  U11 Boys
Flight N
Den of Lions Inter
Marlboro SA Warriors Blue
Stronghold SC Falcons
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC 98/99
Flight O
Holmdel Stallions NJX Xtreme
Montclair United SC Rangers
South Jersey Barons '98
Highland SC HYSC Xtreme
Flight P
Howell United SC Legends
PDA-Players Development Academy Messi
Morris United SC STA Gunners
NJSA 04 MUNICH
Flight Q
Arsenal SC Stampede
Millburn SC Pythons
Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves
Wall SC Hurricanes
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Pumas
Flight R
Fort Lee SC Juventus
Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo
Jersey Knights SC Galacticos
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines
Toms River SA (TRSA) Arsenal
Flight U
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Inferno 98
Clarkstown SC (NY) 99 White
Soccer Plus Academy (NY) INFERNO JR.
United Soccer Training Academy USTA '98 Boys
Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '98
Manhattan SC (NY) Roma
Silver Lake SC (NY) Adriatic
VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE UNITED
Flight V
Holmdel Stallions Sounders
Ironbound SC UNITED
NASA United SC Alianza 98-99
Princeton FC Liverpool
FC Premier-Westfield Red Devils
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U11 Boys   May 2010
  Sat, May 1, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11032 CJYSA   11:00 am Marlboro SA Warriors Blue 0-3 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC 98/99 Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
11078 USCL   12:00 pm NJSA 04 MUNICH 0-0 Highland SC HYSC Xtreme NJSA04 - Thompson Park #1
11081 MSSL   2:00 pm VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE UNITED 1-1 Holmdel Stallions Sounders Vereinigung Erzgebirge Club VE #1 - Clubhouse Field
11080 USCL   4:30 pm Manhattan SC (NY) Roma 2-2 Jersey Knights SC Galacticos Randalls Island Park Field 82
11076 CJYSA     PDA-Players Development Academy Messi 1-1 Stronghold SC Falcons
  Sun, May 2, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11306 USCL   10:00 am West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Pumas 5-2 Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines West Windsor-Plainsboro Zaitz Park
11086 USCL   12:00 pm Holmdel Stallions Sounders vs Silver Lake SC (NY) Adriatic Holmdel 1
11310 USCL   4:00 pm Clarkstown SC (NY) 99 White 1-2 Silver Lake SC (NY) Adriatic
11085 USCL   4:30 pm Toms River SA (TRSA) Arsenal 0-5 Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves Toms River - Baylea Field Complex Field 1
11083 USCL   5:00 pm Millburn SC Pythons 1-0 Fort Lee SC Juventus Millburn SC - Millburn HS 1
11082 USCL     Stronghold SC Falcons 1-1 Montclair United SC Rangers
11084 USCL     Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo 0-4 Princeton FC Liverpool
  Mon, May 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11311 USCL     Toms River SA (TRSA) Arsenal 1-1 Wall SC Hurricanes
  Wed, May 5, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11027 CJYSA   7:30 pm NASA United SC Alianza 98-99 3-1 FC Premier-Westfield Red Devils NASA - Passaic County Tech Inst (PCTI) Football Field
  Sat, May 8, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11088 USCL   12:30 pm Highland SC HYSC Xtreme 5-0 YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Inferno 98 Gloucester Township Community Park Field 1 11 v 11
11093 USCL   2:00 pm Manhattan SC (NY) Roma 0-2 FC Premier-Westfield Red Devils Randalls Island Park Field 82
11091 USCL   3:00 pm Princeton FC Liverpool 1-2 VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE UNITED Princeton FC Smoyer Park FS1
11048 CJYSA   3:15 pm Holmdel Stallions Sounders 3-3 Ironbound SC UNITED Holmdel 1
11050 USCL   4:30 pm NJSA 04 MUNICH 0-1 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC 98/99 NJSA04 - Thompson Park #1
11089 USCL   6:00 pm Jersey Knights SC Galacticos 4-2 NASA United SC Alianza 98-99 Hillsborough SC Municipal Complex Municipal Complex #2
11087 CJYSA     Den of Lions Inter vs PDA-Players Development Academy Messi
11090 USCL     Soccer Plus Academy (NY) INFERNO JR. 0-3 Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines
  Sun, May 9, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11031 CJYSA   9:00 am FC Premier-Westfield Red Devils 4-0 Princeton FC Liverpool Roosevelt Intermediate School
11036 CJYSA   10:30 am Howell United SC Legends 0-5 NJSA 04 MUNICH Howell United - Soldier Memorial Complex Field #3
11037 CJYSA   5:00 pm Millburn SC Pythons 1-1 West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Pumas Millburn SC - Millburn HS 1
11035 CJYSA   5:30 pm Montclair United SC Rangers 2-2 Holmdel Stallions NJX Xtreme Montclair United Brookdale Stadium
11092 USCL     Stronghold SC Falcons vs Morris United SC STA Gunners
11302 USCL     Wall SC Hurricanes 3-0 Silver Lake SC (NY) Adriatic
  Sat, May 15, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11079 USCL   10:30 am Arsenal SC Stampede 3-0 Manhattan SC (NY) Roma Arsenal World Class - Fieldstone School Field 1
11077 USCL   1:00 pm Morris United SC STA Gunners 0-0 Marlboro SA Warriors Blue Jean St Field 1
11038 CJYSA   1:30 pm NASA United SC Alianza 98-99 5-3 Ironbound SC UNITED NASA - Passaic County Tech Inst (PCTI) Soccer Field
11058 USCL   2:00 pm VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE UNITED 2-0 Jersey Knights SC Galacticos Vereinigung Erzgebirge Club VE #1 - Clubhouse Field
11094 USCL   3:00 pm Den of Lions Inter 0-1 YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Inferno 98 Riverbank Park - Turf
11320 USCL   5:00 pm Montclair United SC Rangers 5-1 Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines Montclair United Brookdale Park Stadium Field
11117 USCL   5:30 pm Millburn SC Pythons 2-2 Soccer Plus Academy (NY) INFERNO JR. Millburn SC - Millburn HS 2
  Sun, May 16, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11097 USCL   10:30 am Howell United SC Legends 3-3 Stronghold SC Falcons Howell United - Soldier Memorial Complex Field #2
11100 USCL   3:00 pm VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE UNITED 2-1 Toms River SA (TRSA) Arsenal Vereinigung Erzgebirge Club VE #2 - Meadows Field
11098 USCL   3:00 pm Wall SC Hurricanes vs Fort Lee SC Juventus Wall Municipal Complex Field 4
11101 USCL     Princeton FC Liverpool vs Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines
  Mon, May 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11321 USCL     Holmdel Stallions NJX Xtreme 3-0 Holmdel Stallions Sounders
  Fri, May 21, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11096 USCL   6:00 pm Wall SC Hurricanes 2-0 NJSA 04 MUNICH Wall Municipal Complex Field 4
11074 USCL   6:15 pm Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '98 1-2 Millburn SC Pythons Randalls Island Park Field 85
  Sat, May 22, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11109 USCL   11:00 am United Soccer Training Academy USTA '98 Boys 3-4 Montclair United SC Rangers Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
11103 USCL   12:30 pm Montclair United SC Rangers 1-0 Marlboro SA Warriors Blue Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
11104 USCL   1:45 pm NJSA 04 MUNICH 4-1 West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Pumas NJSA04 - Thompson Park #1
11070 USCL   4:00 pm Holmdel Stallions Sounders 4-1 Manhattan SC (NY) Roma Holmdel 1
11110 USCL   4:00 pm Princeton FC Liverpool 2-1 Toms River SA (TRSA) Arsenal Princeton FC Hilltop Park FS1
11006 CJYSA   5:30 pm Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines 3-0 Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo Hibernian - Kuser Rd Kuser Rd Field 1
11108 USCL     Soccer Plus Academy (NY) INFERNO JR. vs Marlboro SA Warriors Blue Quickstrike #1
11102 USCL     Marlboro SA Warriors Blue 1-1 United Soccer Training Academy USTA '98 Boys Quickstrike #2
  Sun, May 23, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11111 USCL   9:30 am Morris United SC STA Gunners 3-3 Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '98 Jean St Field 1
11112 USCL   11:30 am West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Pumas 4-5 Jersey Knights SC Galacticos West Windsor-Plainsboro Zaitz Park
11114 USCL   12:00 pm FC Premier-Westfield Red Devils 1-1 VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE UNITED Tamaques School
11107 USCL   2:00 pm Clarkstown SC (NY) 99 White 0-1 Millburn SC Pythons Kennedy Dells Park KP-1
11113 USCL   3:00 pm Silver Lake SC (NY) Adriatic 0-2 Princeton FC Liverpool Miller Field
11003 CJYSA   4:00 pm Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines 3-1 Toms River SA (TRSA) Arsenal SPF High School SPF HS Soccer Field
11018 CJYSA   5:00 pm Montclair United SC Rangers vs South Jersey Barons '98 Montclair United Brookdale Stadium
  Wed, May 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11099 USCL   6:45 pm Jersey Knights SC Galacticos 1-0 FC Premier-Westfield Red Devils Hillsborough SC Country Classics Country Classics #2
  Thu, May 27, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11042 CJYSA   7:00 pm South Jersey Barons '98 1-1 Highland SC HYSC Xtreme Winslow High School Fields Varsity Field
11322 USCL     Ironbound SC UNITED 4-4 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC 98/99 Riverbank Park - Turf
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 27  (current as of 7/20/10 5:53 am)