HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Spring 2010
  U11 Boys
Flight N
Den of Lions Inter
Marlboro SA Warriors Blue
Stronghold SC Falcons
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC 98/99
Flight O
Holmdel Stallions NJX Xtreme
Montclair United SC Rangers
South Jersey Elite Barons '98-99
Highland SC NJSA04/HYSC Xtreme
Flight P
Howell United SC Legends
PDA-Players Development Academy Messi
Morris United SC STA Gunners
NJSA 04 MUNICH
Flight Q
Arsenal SC Stampede
Millburn SC Pythons
Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves
Wall SC Hurricanes
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Pumas
Flight R
Fort Lee SC Juventus
Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo
Jersey Knights SC Galacticos
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines
Toms River SA (TRSA) Arsenal
Flight U
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Inferno 98
Clarkstown SC (NY) 99 White
Soccer Plus Academy (NY) INFERNO JR.
United Soccer Training Academy USTA '98 Boys
Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '98
Manhattan SC (NY) Roma
Silver Lake SC (NY) Adriatic
VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE UNITED
Flight V
Holmdel Stallions Sounders
Den of Lions Warriors
NASA United SC Madrid
Princeton FC Liverpool
FC Premier-Westfield Red Devils
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U11 Boys   June 2010
  Sat, June 5, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11007 CJYSA   8:00 am FC Premier-Westfield Red Devils 0-0 Holmdel Stallions Sounders Kehler Stadium
11120 USCL   9:00 am Den of Lions Inter 3-4 Howell United SC Legends Riverbank Park - Turf
11045 USCL   10:00 am Montclair United SC Rangers 0-3 PDA-Players Development Academy Messi PDA Complex Field 1
11118 USCL   10:00 am YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Inferno 98 0-4 NJSA 04 MUNICH Yardley-Makefield Maccelsfield Park Field D, Macclesfield Park
11034 CJYSA   12:00 pm Marlboro SA Warriors Blue 1-1 Stronghold SC Falcons Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
11106 USCL   2:00 pm YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Inferno 98 0-1 PDA-Players Development Academy Messi PDA Complex Field 1
11119 USCL   4:30 pm Manhattan SC (NY) Roma 0-2 Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines Randalls Island Park Field 82
11030 CJYSA   4:30 pm Toms River SA (TRSA) Arsenal 1-5 Jersey Knights SC Galacticos Toms River - Baylea Field Complex Field 1
11010 CJYSA   5:00 pm Montclair United SC Rangers vs Highland SC NJSA04/HYSC Xtreme Montclair United Brookdale Stadium
11095 USCL   5:30 pm Millburn SC Pythons vs Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo Millburn SC - Millburn HS 1
11043 CJYSA     PDA-Players Development Academy Messi 4-0 Morris United SC STA Gunners
11116 CJYSA     Holmdel Stallions NJX Xtreme 4-1 Stronghold SC Falcons
  Sun, June 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11033 CJYSA   8:45 am Morris United SC STA Gunners 0-0 Howell United SC Legends Jean St Field 1
11123 USCL   9:30 am Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines 1-2 Silver Lake SC (NY) Adriatic Southside
11124 USCL   10:00 am FC Premier-Westfield Red Devils 1-0 FT Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '98 Roosevelt Intermediate School
11115 USCL   1:00 pm PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC 98/99 3-2 Clarkstown SC (NY) 99 White PASCO Passaic County Tech HS, Wayne, NJ
11122 USCL   2:00 pm Jersey Knights SC Galacticos 4-0 Wall SC Hurricanes Hillsborough SC Municipal Complex Municipal Complex #2
11121 USCL     Stronghold SC Falcons 1-3 NJSA 04 MUNICH
  Sun, June 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11039 CJYSA   10:30 am PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC 98/99 1-0 Den of Lions Inter PASCO Passaic County Tech HS, Wayne, NJ
  Thu, June 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11041 CJYSA   6:30 pm NJSA 04 MUNICH 4-1 Morris United SC STA Gunners NJSA04 - Thompson Park #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 27  (current as of 8/18/10 8:18 am)