HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Spring 2010
  U12 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Match Fit Chelsea Academy 97
Metuchen SC Rover Juniors
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC PASCO Jr. Stallions 97-98
Thistle FC Premier Strikers
MAPS 1-White
Freehold SL Phantoms
Garfield SC 97-98
Montclair United SC Royals
Stronghold SC Spartans
MAPS 1-Blue
Linden Thunder
Middletown SC (NJ) Express
Millburn SC Raiders
Northern Valley SC Knights
MAPS 2-Green
West Deptford SC Warriors
Ocean Twp United SA Surf
Princeton FC Chelsea Orange
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Barcelona
NJSA 04 Ajax
MAPS 2-Orange
Medford SC Fire
Somerset Hills SC Hawks
North Brunswick SC North Brunswick Arsenal
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Broncos
Millstone Utd Travel Soccer Revolution
MAPS 2- Yellow
Hopewell Valley SC Riptide
Marlboro SA Blue Thunder
Morris United SC STA Diablos
New Jersey Rangers FC Rowdies
St John Vianney SC Jaguars
MAPS 2- Violet
Barcelona Jr. '97
Radiant Suns SC Radiant Suns '97
Stronghold SC Jaguars
Watchung Hills SC WHSA Tigers
PREMIER - Turquoise
Burlington County SC Rage
Parsippany SC Extreme
Primo SC Palermo
South Jersey Barons '97
U.S. PARMA Forza
Wall SC Red Devils
U.S. PARMA Forza
Flight S
BW Gottschee (NY) Celtic
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU 97
Lower Merion SA (PA) LMSC Magic
United Soccer Training Academy United '97
Clarkstown SC (NY) '98
Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks (PA) Celtic
Philadelphia SC (PA) PSC Coppa United 97
Holmdel Stallions-NJX Xtreme
Flight T
Monroe United SC (NY) Academy
Spirit United SC (PA) Extreme
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC YMS Cosmos
Dix Hills (NY) Wild Dawgs
Keystone Athletic (PA) Keystone Athletic Grifos '97
Garden City Park Generals (NY) Jr. Dragons
Poughkeepsie SC (NY) PSC Heat
VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE Dynamo
Eastern FC (NY) The REDS
Silver Lake SC (NY) Juventus
Jackson SC United
Benfica SA Benfica U12
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U12 Boys   March 2010
  Sun, March 14, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14241 CJYSA   1:30 pm Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU 97 1-1 Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks (PA) Celtic
12068 USCL     Dix Hills (NY) Wild Dawgs vs Garden City Park Generals (NY) Jr. Dragons Dix Hills 1
12069 USCL     Garden City Park Generals (NY) Jr. Dragons 2-2 Poughkeepsie SC (NY) PSC Heat Dix Hills 1
12070 USCL     Poughkeepsie SC (NY) PSC Heat vs Dix Hills (NY) Wild Dawgs Dix Hills 1
12002 CJYSA     Metuchen SC Rover Juniors 0-1 Match Fit Chelsea Academy 97
12067 USCL     West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Barcelona 2-0 Morris United SC STA Diablos
  Sat, March 20, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12301 USCL   2:30 pm Lower Merion SA (PA) LMSC Magic 1-1 Match Fit Chelsea Academy 97 Shipley School Farm Turf Fields #1
12303 USCL   3:00 pm Philadelphia SC (PA) PSC Coppa United 97 0-2 BW Gottschee (NY) Celtic Philadelphia SC (PSC) 1
12066 MSSL   5:15 pm Eastern FC (NY) The REDS 0-1 Morris United SC STA Diablos Eastern FC Holy Child Large
  Sun, March 21, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12073 USCL   2:30 pm Silver Lake SC (NY) Juventus 2-2 Eastern FC (NY) The REDS Greenbelt Recreation Center Brielle Field
12003 CJYSA   5:00 pm Parsippany SC Extreme 6-0 Primo SC Palermo Parsippany Smith Field
  Sat, March 27, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12005 CJYSA   2:00 pm Garfield SC 97-98 3-0 Montclair United SC Royals Garfield High School
12010 CJYSA   5:00 pm Burlington County SC Rage 0-1 South Jersey Barons '97 Winslow SC Frank Donio Park Frank Donio Park Lower Field
12008 CJYSA     Hopewell Valley SC Riptide 2-2 St John Vianney SC Jaguars Hun School 1
12009 CJYSA     Barcelona Jr. '97 vs Radiant Suns SC Radiant Suns '97
  Sun, March 28, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12004 CJYSA   9:30 am Match Fit Chelsea Academy 97 2-0 Thistle FC Premier Strikers Match Fit Chelsea - Princeton Day School Turf Field
12302 USCL   1:00 pm Philadelphia SC (PA) PSC Coppa United 97 0-2 Lower Merion SA (PA) LMSC Magic Philadelphia SC (PSC) 1
12072 USCL   1:30 pm YMS-Yardley Makefield SC YMS Cosmos 2-2 Spirit United SC (PA) Extreme Yardley-Makefield Maccelsfield Park Field L, Maccelsfield Park
12047 CJYSA     Hopewell Valley SC Riptide 0-1 Marlboro SA Blue Thunder Hun School 1
12071 USCL     Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Broncos vs VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE Dynamo Southside
12011 CJYSA     Medford SC Fire 0-2 Millstone Utd Travel Soccer Revolution
12012 CJYSA     U.S. PARMA Forza 2-0 Parsippany SC Extreme
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 27  (current as of 6/25/10 8:02 am)