HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Spring 2010
  U13 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Ironbound SC Elite
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Speed
New Jersey Rangers FC Lions
PDA-Players Development Academy Keane
MAPS 1-White
NJSA 04 Inter 04
REAL New Jersey SC Revolution
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Blue Knights
Washington Twp United SC (SoJ) Lightning
MAPS 1-Blue
Delran SC United
Den of Lions United
Dragons Soccer Club United (DSC) DRAGONS '96
West Morris SC PFC PFC Fire
MAPS 2-Green
Berkeley SA GK1
FC Copa Juniors
Manalapan Soccer Club Bulldogs
Montclair United SC Metros
MAPS 2-Orange
Freehold SL Storm
Millstone Utd Travel Soccer United
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC '96/97
Princeton FC Metros
MAPS 2- Yellow
Hans Soliz Soccer School Predators
Medford SC United
Parsippany SC Cobras
Wyckoff Torpedoes SC Baumgarten
Americas United Arsenal
MAPS 2- Violet
Aberdeen Matawan SC Strikers
Brick SA Elite Strikers
Somerset Hills SC United
Morris United SC Scorpions
PREMIER - Gray
Upper Freehold Allentown NJ Strikers
U.S. PARMA Cavalieri
Rahway SC Inter F.C.
Thistle FC Kearny Bhoys
PREMIER - Turquoise
Howell United SC Vipers
Jersey United SC Dragons
New Jersey Rangers FC Matrix
Westfield SA Santos
PREMIER - Lavender
Bridgewater SA Celtic
Colts Neck SC Nightmares
Jackson SC Tornados
Wall SC Gladiators
Flight M
Ironbound SC Flames
Madison Area YMCA Heat
South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Blue
South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Red
Flight S
FC Westchester (NY) 96/97
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) '96
Long Island FC (NY) Anfield
Flight T
Lower Merion SA (PA) Lightning
Ukrainian National FC (PA) Obolon
World Class FC '96
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC United
Delaware Saengerbund (DSB) United
Hockessin SC (DE) Thunder
Montgomery United SC (PA) '96
Dix Hills (NY) Heat
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Avalanche
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '97
Buckingham United (PA) Lightning
FC Lehigh (PA) '96
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U13 Boys   June 2010
  Tue, June 1, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13039 CJYSA   7:30 pm Den of Lions United 1-1 Dragons Soccer Club United (DSC) DRAGONS '96 Riverbank Park - Turf
  Fri, June 4, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13130 USCL   8:00 pm Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '97 2-1 Westfield SA Santos Ramapo Valley-Joseph St.Lawrence Sports Stadium
  Sat, June 5, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13221 USCL   10:45 am Morris United SC Scorpions 0-2 Thistle FC Kearny Bhoys Jean St Field 1
13220 USCL   11:30 am Aberdeen Matawan SC Strikers vs Dix Hills (NY) Heat Strathmore School Fields Full Sided Field
13224 USCL   12:00 pm FC Lehigh (PA) '96 2-0 U.S. PARMA Cavalieri Lehigh University A
13065 CJYSA   1:00 pm Freehold SL Storm 2-2 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC '96/97 Freehold - Michael J. Tighe Memorial Par #1
13052 CJYSA   4:00 pm Madison Area YMCA Heat 0-3 South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Red Rosedale Field
13218 USCL   4:00 pm Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Blue Knights 2-4 Delran SC United Southside
13222 USCL     Rahway SC Inter F.C. 3-2 Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '97 Rahway SC Rahway Middle School
13219 USCL     Americas United Arsenal 0-1 Wyckoff Torpedoes SC Baumgarten
13223 USCL     Westfield SA Santos vs Colts Neck SC Nightmares
  Sun, June 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13023 CJYSA   10:00 am Berkeley SA GK1 1-4 Montclair United SC Metros Berkeley Eastern Ave Bayville, NJ
13001 CJYSA   11:00 am Den of Lions United 2-1 Delran SC United Ironbound Stadium B - Turf
13019 CJYSA   1:30 pm Wall SC Gladiators vs Bridgewater SA Celtic Wall Municipal Complex Field 4
13225 USCL   3:00 pm Brick SA Elite Strikers 2-2 Thistle FC Kearny Bhoys Brick SA Veterans Memorial Middle School Veterans Memorial Middle School
13032 CJYSA   4:30 pm Wyckoff Torpedoes SC Baumgarten 1-1 Hans Soliz Soccer School Predators Ramapo High School
13320 USCL   5:00 pm Jersey United SC Dragons 2-0 Madison Area YMCA Heat Morristown Beard School Burke Field
  Thu, June 10, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13179 USCL   7:30 pm World Class FC '96 2-0 Dragons Soccer Club United (DSC) DRAGONS '96 Orangetown Soccer Complex Field #6 Lg sided Grass Field
  Fri, June 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13073 USCL   7:00 pm FC Copa Juniors 2-1 Somerset Hills SC United FC Copa Metuchen High School Metuchen High School
13022 CJYSA   7:30 pm Den of Lions United 2-1 West Morris SC PFC PFC Fire Ironbound Stadium B - Turf
  Sat, June 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13034 CJYSA   12:00 pm Rahway SC Inter F.C. 5-0 Thistle FC Kearny Bhoys Rahway SC Rahway Middle School
  Sun, June 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13150 USCL   6:30 pm Montclair United SC Metros 4-4 YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Avalanche Montclair United Brookdale Park Stadium Field
13006 CJYSA     PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC '96/97 vs Princeton FC Metros PASCO Passaic County Tech HS, Wayne, NJ
  Sat, June 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13127 USCL   12:00 pm Long Island FC (NY) Anfield vs Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Blue Knights Peter Collins Soccer Park Field 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 27  (current as of 8/18/10 8:19 am)