HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Spring 2010
  U14 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
FC Copa Chelsea
Ironbound SC Fury
Montclair United SC Gauchos
NY Red Bull (NJ) Red Bulls '95
MAPS 1-White
Den of Lions Samba
LSTS FC FC Milan
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Jr. Stallions 95
PDA-Players Development Academy McGeough
MAPS 1-Blue
East Brunswick SC Galaxy
Match Fit Chelsea Academy '95 Maps
Toms River SA (TRSA) Tar Heels Elite 95/96
Twin County SA Titans
MAPS 2-Green
FC Premier-Westfield Milan
Morris United STA Spitfires
Mount Olive SC Thunder
TSF Academy Albion
Princeton SA Princeton Force
MAPS 2-Orange
Highland SC Jaguars
Livingston SC Lizards
Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Quik
Cape Express Blizzard 95/96
MAPS 2- Yellow
FC Copa Atlas
Hillsborough SC Roma
Next Level Soccer Academy Warriors
Parsippany SC Celtic United
MAPS 2- Brown
Delran SC Avengers
New Egypt SC Lightning
Voorhees SA Voodoo
Washington United SC Bulldogs
Cohansey SC THUNDER
MAPS 2- Violet
Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors
Bridgewater SA Arsenal
Hans Soliz Soccer School Hans Soliz 95
Greater Flemington SC Fury
PREMIER - Gray
Berkeley SA Fusion White
Jersey Knights SC Wizards
Wall SC Wall Fire FC
Stronghold SC Celtic
PREMIER - Turquoise
Hamilton (Twp) SC United
Kearny United SC phoenix
North Brunswick SC Flash
Thistle FC Kearny Dragons
PREMIER - Lavender
Hibernian Athletic SA Rebels
Medford Strikers SC United
Pittsgrove SC Gunners
South Jersey Barons '95
Flight M
Elizabeth Youth Soccer Despotiva Galaxy
Franklin Twp SC Phantoms
Marlboro SA Scorpions Blue
Piscataway SC Crew
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Warriors
Flight S
Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks (PA) Magic
HBC - Huntington Boys Club (NY) Devils
Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '95
New York SC (NY) NYSC 95 White
Plainview Old Bethpage (NY) Piranhas
Massapequa SC (NY) Arsenal
Buckingham United (PA) Dynamo
New York SC (NY) NYSC 95 Blue
Philadelphia SC (PA) COPPA 95 Netrippers
Flight T
Grifos 95
Spirit United SC (PA) Strikers
World Class FC '95
FC Lehigh (PA) FC Lehigh '95
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 1996
Eastern FC (NY) Blues
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only MSSL teams - not CJYSA registered
  U14 Boys   April 2010
  Sat, April 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14317 USCL   4:00 pm Highland SC Jaguars 0-1 Match Fit Chelsea Academy '95 Maps
  Sat, April 10, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14318 USCL   10:00 am East Brunswick SC Galaxy 3-2 Mount Olive SC Thunder
14321 USCL   11:00 am FC Premier-Westfield Milan 2-0 Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Quik FC Premier-Houlihan Field Houlihan Field
14103 USCL   1:30 pm Buckingham United (PA) Dynamo 3-0 Philadelphia SC (PA) COPPA 95 Netrippers Central Park field 1
14019 CJYSA   1:30 pm Twin County SA Titans 0-1 Toms River SA (TRSA) Tar Heels Elite 95/96 Drum Point Complex 1
14028 CJYSA   2:00 pm Piscataway SC Crew 0-0 West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Warriors Piscataway HS Stadium
14022 CJYSA   4:00 pm Hillsborough SC Roma 1-1 FC Copa Atlas Hillsborough SC Municipal Complex Municipal Complex #1
14021 CJYSA     Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes vs Highland SC Jaguars Ocean Township United - Dow Ave. Field 1
14017 CJYSA     NY Red Bull (NJ) Red Bulls '95 vs FC Copa Chelsea
14018 CJYSA     PDA-Players Development Academy McGeough 1-0 LSTS FC FC Milan
14315 USCL     Princeton SA Princeton Force 2-0 Grifos 95
  Sun, April 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14323 USCL   9:00 am Livingston SC Lizards 2-1 FC Copa Atlas FC Copa Metuchen High School Metuchen High School 17137
14105 USCL   10:00 am FC Lehigh (PA) FC Lehigh '95 2-0 Stronghold SC Celtic Lehigh University A
14035 CJYSA   11:00 am Hans Soliz Soccer School Hans Soliz 95 5-2 Bridgewater SA Arsenal Hans Soliz - Gateway Field 1
14104 USCL   12:00 pm New York SC (NY) NYSC 95 Blue vs Plainview Old Bethpage (NY) Piranhas Fox Lane HS - NYSC Turf Field
14034 CJYSA   2:45 pm Next Level Soccer Academy Warriors 2-1 Hillsborough SC Roma NLSA - Mercer County Park Field 10
14100 USCL   3:00 pm Parsippany SC Celtic United 2-1 World Class FC '95 Parsippany Smith Field
14101 USCL   4:00 pm Cohansey SC THUNDER 3-2 Cape Express Blizzard 95/96 Cohansey SC-Hoover Rd Hoover Rd Fld #5
14032 CJYSA   4:00 pm Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes vs Livingston SC Lizards Ocean Township United - Dow Ave. Field 2
14029 CJYSA     LSTS FC FC Milan 0-1 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Jr. Stallions 95
14030 CJYSA     East Brunswick SC Galaxy 1-0 Match Fit Chelsea Academy '95 Maps
14036 CJYSA     Wall SC Wall Fire FC 1-1 Jersey Knights SC Wizards
14037 CJYSA     Medford Strikers SC United vs Hibernian Athletic SA Rebels
  Thu, April 15, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14098 USCL   7:00 pm FC Lehigh (PA) FC Lehigh '95 0-0 Greater Flemington SC Fury
  Sat, April 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14046 CJYSA   11:00 am Pittsgrove SC Gunners 0-1 FT South Jersey Barons '95 Pittsgrove SC Pittsgrove - Greenbranch Park, Field #4
14319 USCL   12:00 pm Hans Soliz Soccer School Hans Soliz 95 1-3 Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 1996 Hans Soliz - Gateway Field 1
14043 CJYSA   12:00 pm New Egypt SC Lightning 1-2 Washington United SC Bulldogs New Egypt Evergreen Rd New Egypt NJ
14041 CJYSA   1:30 pm Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes vs Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Quik Ocean Township United - Dow Ave. Field 1
14045 CJYSA   2:00 pm Hamilton (Twp) SC United 4-3 Thistle FC Kearny Dragons
14239 USCL   3:00 pm Twin County SA Titans 0-0 Cape Express Blizzard 95/96 Drum Point Complex 1
14038 CJYSA     LSTS FC FC Milan 0-1 Den of Lions Samba
14039 CJYSA     Toms River SA (TRSA) Tar Heels Elite 95/96 1-0 East Brunswick SC Galaxy
14042 CJYSA     FC Copa Atlas 2-4 Next Level Soccer Academy Warriors
14044 CJYSA     Wall SC Wall Fire FC 0-2 Berkeley SA Fusion White
14047 CJYSA     Elizabeth Youth Soccer Despotiva Galaxy 0-0 Piscataway SC Crew
14048 CJYSA     West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Warriors 0-1 Franklin Twp SC Phantoms
14110 USCL     World Class FC '95 1-6 Hans Soliz Soccer School Hans Soliz 95
  Sun, April 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14112 USCL   10:30 am New York SC (NY) NYSC 95 Blue 1-3 FC Premier-Westfield Milan Fox Lane HS - NYSC Turf Field
14111 USCL   11:00 am Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Quik 0-0 Morris United STA Spitfires
14054 CJYSA   12:00 pm New Egypt SC Lightning 2-2 Voorhees SA Voodoo New Egypt Evergreen Rd New Egypt NJ
14087 USCL   1:30 pm Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '95 0-0 NY Red Bull (NJ) Red Bulls '95
14053 CJYSA   4:00 pm Hillsborough SC Roma 1-2 Parsippany SC Celtic United Hillsborough SC Municipal Complex Municipal Complex #2
14026 CJYSA   4:00 pm South Jersey Barons '95 3-2 Hibernian Athletic SA Rebels Winslow HS Winslow NJ
14106 USCL   5:30 pm Bridgewater SA Arsenal 0-4 Cohansey SC THUNDER BRIDGEWATER SA Crim Park Field 1 grass
14008 CJYSA   6:00 pm Hans Soliz Soccer School Hans Soliz 95 5-1 Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors Hans Soliz - Gateway Field 1
14049 CJYSA     Montclair United SC Gauchos 3-4 Ironbound SC Fury
14051 CJYSA     Princeton SA Princeton Force 1-4 TSF Academy Albion
14052 CJYSA     Highland SC Jaguars 1-0 Livingston SC Lizards
  Thu, April 22, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14109 USCL   8:00 pm PDA-Players Development Academy McGeough 0-0 Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks (PA) Magic PDA Complex Field 1
  Sat, April 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14330 USCL   9:30 am FC Premier-Westfield Milan 4-1 FC Copa Atlas Roosevelt Intermediate School
14331 USCL   10:00 am Wall SC Wall Fire FC 3-3 New Egypt SC Lightning Wall Municipal Complex Field 1
14059 CJYSA   1:00 pm Kearny United SC phoenix vs Hamilton (Twp) SC United Gunnell Oval 1
14061 CJYSA   1:00 pm South Jersey Barons '95 4-0 Medford Strikers SC United Winslow HS Winslow NJ
14118 USCL   1:30 pm Philadelphia SC (PA) COPPA 95 Netrippers 1-3 Toms River SA (TRSA) Tar Heels Elite 95/96 Philadelphia SC Agusta Field 1
14040 CJYSA   2:00 pm Mount Olive SC Thunder 2-3 Morris United STA Spitfires MOUNT OLIVE Turkey Brook Park TB2
14116 USCL   2:30 pm Jersey Knights SC Wizards 0-3 Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes Jersey Knights field
14058 CJYSA   4:00 pm Stronghold SC Celtic vs Wall SC Wall Fire FC STRONGHOLD SC - Mount St. John's Field 1
14057 CJYSA   5:00 pm Highland SC Jaguars 1-1 Cape Express Blizzard 95/96
14055 CJYSA     Ironbound SC Fury vs FC Copa Chelsea
14056 CJYSA     Match Fit Chelsea Academy '95 Maps 1-1 Twin County SA Titans
14062 CJYSA     Elizabeth Youth Soccer Despotiva Galaxy 3-1 Marlboro SA Scorpions Blue
14114 USCL     Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors vs Cohansey SC THUNDER
  Sun, April 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14065 CJYSA   10:00 am Voorhees SA Voodoo 2-2 Washington United SC Bulldogs voorhees eastern regional high lower field/past football stadium
14064 CJYSA   11:30 am Livingston SC Lizards 1-2 Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Quik Livingston High School Field
14124 USCL   12:00 pm New Egypt SC Lightning 1-5 Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes New Egypt Evergreen Rd New Egypt NJ
14127 USCL   1:30 pm Philadelphia SC (PA) COPPA 95 Netrippers vs FC Premier-Westfield Milan Philadelphia SC Agusta Field 1
14082 CJYSA   2:00 pm NY Red Bull (NJ) Red Bulls '95 2-2 Montclair United SC Gauchos Rutgers Newark Newark, NJ
14203 USCL   2:30 pm East Brunswick SC Galaxy 2-1 Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '95
14122 USCL   3:00 pm Highland SC Jaguars 3-0 Hillsborough SC Roma
14097 USCL   6:45 pm Eastern FC (NY) Blues vs World Class FC '95
14121 USCL     Den of Lions Samba vs HBC - Huntington Boys Club (NY) Devils HBC Soccer Park #1
14125 USCL     HBC - Huntington Boys Club (NY) Devils vs Montclair United SC Gauchos HBC Soccer Park #1
14120 USCL     Montclair United SC Gauchos vs Plainview Old Bethpage (NY) Piranhas HBC Soccer Park #2
14126 USCL     Plainview Old Bethpage (NY) Piranhas vs Den of Lions Samba HBC Soccer Park #2
14009 CJYSA     Medford Strikers SC United 1-0 Pittsgrove SC Gunners Medford Strikers Complex 66 Ark Rd Medford NJ 08055
  Tue, April 27, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14226 USCL   7:00 pm South Jersey Barons '95 2-3 Delran SC Avengers Winslow HS Winslow NJ
  Fri, April 30, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14123 USCL   8:00 pm Parsippany SC Celtic United 3-3 Bridgewater SA Arsenal Smith Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 27  (current as of 8/18/10 8:19 am)