HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Spring 2010
  U9/10 Boys
Flight W
Clarkstown SC (NY) '00 White
East Brunswick Soccer Club United
Marlboro SA Galaxy
PDA-Players Development Academy Johnstone
Stronghold SC Chelsea
Wayne SC Patriots
Flight X
Atlantic United SC Air Strike
Highland SC Dragons
Morris United SC Celtic
NJSA 04 MADRID
PDA-Players Development Academy Jinky
World Class SC World Class FC '99 Boys
Benfica SA Benfica Soccer Benfica U10
Flight Y
NJSA 04 Roma
PDA-Players Development Academy Rossi
Silver Lake SC (NY) Silver Lake Horizon
Flight Z
Manalapan Soccer Club Warriors
Morris United SC Cosmos
NASA United SC Alianza 00-01
Holmdel Stallions-NJX Inter
PDA-Players Development Academy G. Rossi
  U9/10 Boys   May 2010
  Sat, May 1, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
10035 USCL   9:00 am PDA-Players Development Academy Johnstone 2-2 Clarkstown SC (NY) '00 White PDA Complex Field 6 ( Small Sided)
10037 USCL   1:30 pm NJSA 04 MADRID 1-6 Highland SC Dragons NJSA04 - Thompson Park #1
10012 USCL   4:30 pm NJSA 04 Roma 4-2 Highland SC Dragons TFSC-Dorbrook Recreation Area Field 1
10009 USCL   4:45 pm NASA United SC Alianza 00-01 0-6 Morris United SC Cosmos NASA -Samuel Braen Memorial Park (Soccer Field)
10038 USCL   5:00 pm Atlantic United SC Air Strike 3-3 Morris United SC Celtic Tartaglio Park Small Sided 8v8
10036 USCL     East Brunswick Soccer Club United 1-1 Marlboro SA Galaxy
13228 USCL     Benfica SA Benfica Soccer Benfica U10 2-2 PDA-Players Development Academy Rossi
  Sun, May 2, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
10041 USCL   9:00 am NJSA 04 MADRID vs Wayne SC Patriots Monroe Township - Thompson Park SS1
  Sat, May 8, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
10011 USCL   11:00 am Stronghold SC Chelsea 1-4 Wayne SC Patriots STRONGHOLD SC - Mount St. John's Field 1 12057
10030 USCL   11:30 am Morris United SC Celtic 3-3 PDA-Players Development Academy Jinky PDA Complex Field 6 ( Small Sided)
10043 USCL   12:00 pm Manalapan Soccer Club Warriors 7-1 NASA United SC Alianza 00-01 Manalapan Rec Center
10042 USCL   12:00 pm NJSA 04 Roma 6-3 PDA-Players Development Academy Rossi TFSC-Thompson Park Field 1-3
13231 USCL     Benfica SA Benfica Soccer Benfica U10 2-8 East Brunswick Soccer Club United
  Sun, May 9, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
10301 USCL   9:30 am Wayne SC Patriots 6-1 Benfica SA Benfica Soccer Benfica U10
10044 USCL   12:30 pm World Class SC World Class FC '99 Boys 3-8 PDA-Players Development Academy Johnstone Orangetown Soccer Complex Field #2 Small Sided Grass Field
  Fri, May 14, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
10040 USCL   6:45 pm Morris United SC Cosmos 2-3 Silver Lake SC (NY) Silver Lake Horizon Frelinghuysen Middle School F5
  Sat, May 15, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
10052 USCL   9:00 am PDA-Players Development Academy Johnstone vs Marlboro SA Galaxy PDA Complex Field 6 ( Small Sided)
10050 USCL   11:30 am Morris United SC Celtic 2-5 Clarkstown SC (NY) '00 White Frelinghuysen Middle School F5
10053 USCL   12:00 pm NJSA 04 MADRID 0-5 Stronghold SC Chelsea NJSA04 - Thompson Park #1
13230 USCL   2:00 pm Highland SC Dragons 3-1 Benfica SA Benfica Soccer Benfica U10 Gloucester Township Community Park Field 2 8 v 8
10048 USCL   3:00 pm World Class SC World Class FC '99 Boys 6-3 PDA-Players Development Academy Rossi Orangetown Soccer Complex Field #2 Small Sided Grass Field
10049 USCL   4:45 pm NASA United SC Alianza 00-01 2-8 PDA-Players Development Academy G. Rossi NASA -Samuel Braen Memorial Park (Soccer Field)
  Sun, May 16, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13233 USCL   9:00 am Wayne SC Patriots vs PDA-Players Development Academy Johnstone Schuyler-Colfax MS Field No. 3 small sided
10054 USCL   9:30 am Morris United SC Cosmos 3-2 PDA-Players Development Academy G. Rossi Frelinghuysen Middle School F5
10056 USCL   4:30 pm Silver Lake SC (NY) Silver Lake Horizon vs PDA-Players Development Academy Jinky Miller Field
  Thu, May 20, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
10046 USCL   6:30 pm Silver Lake SC (NY) Silver Lake Horizon 6-0 Holmdel Stallions-NJX Inter Miller Field
  Sat, May 22, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
10060 USCL   9:00 am PDA-Players Development Academy Johnstone 3-1 NJSA 04 MADRID PDA Complex Field 6 ( Small Sided)
10057 USCL   10:00 am Morris United SC Celtic 4-2 NJSA 04 Roma Frelinghuysen Middle School F5
10059 USCL   2:00 pm Highland SC Dragons 6-0 Atlantic United SC Air Strike Gloucester Township Community Park Field 2 8 v 8
10021 USCL   6:00 pm World Class SC World Class FC '99 Boys 7-1 Benfica SA Benfica Soccer Benfica U10 Orangetown Soccer Complex Field #2 Small Sided Grass Field
10303 USCL   7:30 pm World Class SC World Class FC '99 Boys 2-1 Wayne SC Patriots
  Sun, May 23, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
10062 USCL   4:00 pm Wayne SC Patriots vs Marlboro SA Galaxy Schuyler-Colfax MS Field No. 3 small sided
10061 USCL   4:30 pm Holmdel Stallions-NJX Inter vs PDA-Players Development Academy Rossi
  Mon, May 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
10047 USCL     Manalapan Soccer Club Warriors vs NJSA 04 Roma Manalapan Rec Center
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 27  (current as of 7/20/10 5:54 am)