HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Fall 2010
  U13 Boys
MAPS 1-Red
Garfield SC 97-98
New Jersey Rangers FC Rowdies
South Jersey Elite Barons '97
NJSA 04 Ajax
Middletown SC (NJ) Express
Excel FC Thunder
MAPS 1-White
FC Clarkstown (NY) '98
PDA-Players Development Academy 1998 Celtic
PDA-Players Development Academy 98 United
MAPS 2-Green
Metuchen SC Rover Juniors
NJ Stallions Academy 97/98
Princeton FC Chelsea
Millstone Utd Travel Soccer Revolution
Medford SC Fire
Spirit United SC (PA) Velocity
MAPS 2-Orange
Ocean Twp United SA Surf
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Barcelona
Marlboro SA Blue Thunder
NJSA 04 Juventus
PDA-South United 97
MAPS 2- Yellow
Morris United SC STA Diablos
East Brunswick SC United 97/98
Den of Lions Wildcats
Stronghold SC Fire
Parsippany SC Stealth
MAPS 2- Brown
Wall SC Red Devils
Poughkeepsie SC (NY) PSC Heat
North Brunswick SC Arsenal
Millburn SC Raiders
Watchung Hills SC WHSA Tigers
Silver Lake SC (NY) Juventus
Northern Valley SC Knights
Jackson SC United
Burlington County SA Rage
Barcelona Jr. '97
Rose Tree SC (PA) Gunners
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos '97
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) YMS Intensity
Wayne Boys & Girls Club Panthers '97
Somerset Hills SC Hawks
PREMIER - Turquoise
West Deptford SC Warriors
Haddonfield SC United
Manalapan Soccer Club Celtic
Peninsula SC Soaring Eagles
PREMIER - Lavender
Stronghold SC Jaguars
U.S. PARMA Soccer Club Forza
Cougar Soccer Club (NJ) Cougar
Sparta SC Destroyers
Flight M
Monroe United SC (NY) Academy 98
Hopewell Valley SC Riptide
Burlington County SA Developmental
Everton NJ 97/98 Boys
Greater Flemington SC Force
Bordentown SC BC Crew Premier
Cherry Hill FC Cougars
North Hunterdon SC thunder
Randolph SC SWAT
Den of Lions NVS
*Teams Highlighted in RED are only USCL teams not CJYSA registered
  U13 Boys   November 2010
  Sat, November 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13191   12:00 pm Stronghold SC Fire 0-2 Parsippany SC Stealth STRONGHOLD SC - Rock Spring Park All Fields
  Sun, November 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13205   2:00 pm Medford SC Fire 0-2 Metuchen SC Rover Juniors PDA South - Bob Bende Park Full Sided Turf (Lighted)
13207   4:15 pm Spirit United SC (PA) Velocity 1-1 Metuchen SC Rover Juniors PDA South - Bob Bende Park Full Sided Grass (Lighted)
  Sun, November 14, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13116   12:00 pm Peninsula SC Soaring Eagles 3-2 Sparta SC Destroyers Peninsula SC - Dorbrook Park Field 1
13125   1:30 pm Ocean Twp United SA Surf 3-2 Marlboro SA Blue Thunder Ocean United - Intermediate School 1
  Fri, November 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13003   7:15 pm Garfield SC 97-98 6-1 Excel FC Thunder Garfield SC - Belmont Oval Park Belmont Park
  Sat, November 20, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13217   11:00 am Garfield SC 97-98 6-1 South Jersey Elite Barons '97 Garfield SC - Belmont Oval Park Belmont Park
13163   1:00 pm Millstone Utd Travel Soccer Revolution 1-2 Medford SC Fire Millstone Soccer- Brandywine Fields Field 8
  Sun, November 21, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13093   3:30 pm Princeton FC Chelsea 1-0 Metuchen SC Rover Juniors Princeton FC - Barbar Smoyer Park Smoyer 1
13231   4:00 pm Haddonfield SC United 2-0 Manalapan Soccer Club Celtic Haddonfield SC Crows Woods 2 - Full-Sided
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 20  (current as of 4/3/11 2:39 pm)