HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2011-2012
  U18/19 Boys
Maps1 Black
Bridgewater SA Go Soccer FC 93/94
Jersey Crew SC Tornadoes
Marlboro SA Blue Lightning
Ironbound SC Predators
Maps1 Beige
Den of Lions Puma
Everton NJ 93/94 Boys
Jersey United SC Spartans 93/94B White
Fairview SAF Bergen Royals United
TSF Academy Galacticos
Maps1 Cardinal
Marlton SC Lightning Red
Mount Laurel United SC Barcelona
Vineland SA United
Toms River FC (TRFC) Elite - Galaxy
Maps1 Forest
FC Copa Boca
Middletown SC (NJ) Crew
Jersey Shore Boca '93/94
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Bulldogs
Maps2 Gold
NJSA 04 Cosmos
East Windsor PAL Fire
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Flash
Union SC Eagles
Jersey Knights SC Falcons
Maps2 Green
Parsippany SC Astros
New Jersey Rangers FC Olympians
FC Broncos Broncos 94
NASA United Alianza
Den of Lions Elite
Maps2 Lime
Winslow SC 3 Lions Lampard
Cherry Hill FC Lightning
Cape Express '93/94
Vineland SA Stuffed Animals 93
Premier Gray
Americans SC Thunder and Lightning
PASCO Soccer Club '93
East Brunswick SC TITANS
West Jersey SC Comets
Den of Lions Invincibles
Premier Maroon
Pittsgrove SC Blast
Voorhees SA Heat
Highland SC Galaxy
Burlington Township SC Renegades
Glassboro Elite SC Hurricane
Maps1 MSSL Silver
CIFA-City International Galacticos
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Internazionale
Ironbound SC Cosmos
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '94 Red
Maps2 MSSL Copper
Levittown SC (NY) Predators
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '94 White
Hulmeville (PA) Revolution
Premier MSSL Bronze
Manalapan Soccer Club TNT
NASA United Santos
Staten Island United (NY) Red Bulls 93/94
Stronghold SC Crusaders
NJ Stallions Academy 92/93
FC Southeast Penn FC 93/94
Tinton Falls SC Panthers
Kearny United SC Harkes
Vineland SA Vikings
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U18/19 Boys April 2012
  Sun, April 1, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18242   10:00 am Marlboro SA Blue Lightning 1-4 Ironbound SC Predators Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
18063   12:00 pm West Jersey SC Comets 1-3 East Brunswick SC TITANS West Jersey-Hackettstown High School Turf Field
  Sat, April 7, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18053   1:00 pm Everton NJ 93/94 Boys 0-1 TSF Academy Galacticos Everton NJ - Purnell School Top
  Sat, April 14, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18082   1:00 pm PASCO Soccer Club '93 2-3 Den of Lions Invincibles PASCO Upper Field
18068   1:30 pm Everton NJ 93/94 Boys 4-1 Jersey United SC Spartans 93/94B White Everton NJ - Purnell School Top
18083   2:00 pm Burlington Township SC Renegades 4-0 Highland SC Galaxy Pinewald Complex Field #8
18124   3:00 pm Den of Lions Elite 0-0 FC Broncos Broncos 94 Ironbound Stadium B - Turf
18076   4:00 pm NASA United Alianza 0-4 Parsippany SC Astros NASA - Passaic County Tech Inst (PCTI) Soccer Field
18081   4:15 pm Tinton Falls SC Panthers 4-2 West Jersey SC Comets Dorbrook Recreation Area Field # 1
18072   4:30 pm Middletown SC (NJ) Crew 0-2 Jersey Shore Boca '93/94 Middletown - Fairview Soccer Fields 1
  Sun, April 15, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18113   12:00 pm Toms River FC (TRFC) Elite - Galaxy 1-2 Mount Laurel United SC Barcelona TBD 1
18073   12:15 pm NJ Stallions Academy 92/93 2-2 East Windsor PAL Fire NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY - PCT HS Football field
18088   4:00 pm Stronghold SC Crusaders 1-2 NASA United Santos STRONGHOLD SC - Mosle Preserve Field 1 14073
  Wed, April 18, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18069   8:00 pm Fairview SAF Bergen Royals United 2-2 TSF Academy Galacticos Fairview - Babe Ruth Field Babe Ruth Field
  Fri, April 20, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18097   7:30 pm Den of Lions Invincibles 1-1 Tinton Falls SC Panthers Ironbound Stadium B - Turf
  Sat, April 21, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18008   1:00 pm Union SC Eagles 2-1 NJSA 04 Cosmos Union SC - Conlon Field Conlon Field
18241   2:00 pm Match Fit Chelsea Academy Bulldogs 2-1 Jersey Shore Boca '93/94 Morris Catholic High School MCHS Lower
18201   3:00 pm Den of Lions Puma 2-2 CIFA-City International Galacticos Ironbound Stadium B - Turf
18080   3:30 pm Voorhees SA Heat 1-0 Glassboro Elite SC Hurricane Voorhees SA Eastern Regional High School Lower Turf Field
18090   6:00 pm Bridgewater SA Go Soccer FC 93/94 0-1 Marlboro SA Blue Lightning Bridgewater-BRHS Turf 2 Field Turf 2
18259   6:30 pm Ironbound SC Cosmos 6-3 Everton NJ 93/94 Boys Rutgers Newark Newark, NJ
  Sun, April 22, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18103   12:00 pm New Jersey Rangers FC Olympians 5-2 Den of Lions Elite Morris Catholic High School MCHS Lower
18102   1:00 pm Kearny United SC Harkes 0-1 FC Broncos Broncos 94 Harvey Field Complex Harvey Field 1
18101   4:30 pm NJ Stallions Academy 92/93 0-1 Union SC Eagles NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY - PCT HS Football field
18104   5:00 pm East Brunswick SC TITANS 1-1 Americans SC Thunder and Lightning East Brunswick Heavenly Farms Turf Field A
  Wed, April 25, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18079   7:00 pm Vineland SA Stuffed Animals 93 1-1 Cape Express '93/94 Vineland Soccer Complex Field #1
  Sat, April 28, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18120   1:00 pm PASCO Soccer Club '93 1-5 East Brunswick SC TITANS PASCO Passaic County Tech HS, Wayne, NJ
18127   2:00 pm Burlington Township SC Renegades 2-2 Glassboro Elite SC Hurricane Pinewald Complex Field #8
18119   5:30 pm Stronghold SC Crusaders 0-6 NASA United Alianza STRONGHOLD SC - Mosle Preserve Field 1
  Sun, April 29, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18128     NASA United Santos 4-6 NJ Stallions Academy 92/93 NASA - Passaic County Tech Inst (PCTI) Soccer Field
18126   9:45 am Americans SC Thunder and Lightning 1-6 Den of Lions Invincibles Americans SC - Northern Highlands HS Turf Stadium
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 6  (current as of 7/5/12 1:06 pm)