HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2011-2012
  U17 Boys
Methacton United SC (PA) Strikers
Washington United (So. Jersey) Bonecrushers
Super Maps Blue
South Jersey Elite Barons '94
Penn Fusion SA (PA) '94 boys
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU 94
Jersey Knights SC Gunners
Super Maps Red
Princeton FC Celtic
Jersey United SC Spartans 94/95B Blue
TSF Academy Diablos
FC Copa Azteca
Maps1 Black
PDA-Players Development Academy Harkes
Ironbound SC INTER
Middletown SC (NJ) Metrodogs
Ukrainian Sitch (NJ) USA
Freehold SL Legacy
Maps1 Beige
NJSA 04 Highland Union
Cherry Hill FC Hammerheads
Next Level Soccer Academy Shamrocks
Warrington SC (PA) United
Hamilton South SC Attack
Maps1 Cardinal
East Brunswick SC Force
NJSA 04 United
Ocean Twp United SA Wizards
New Jersey Rangers FC Hercules
Cherry Hill FC Phoenix 94
Maps1 Forest
Parsippany SC Gators
North Hunterdon SC Attack
Toms River FC (TRFC) Strikers
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Crewe
Maps2 Gold
Jersey United SC Spartans 94/95B White
Somerset Hills SC Falcons
Clifton Stallions Union
Greater Flemington SC Surge
Maps2 Green
Wall SC Terminators
Tinton Falls SC TF Cyclones
Twin County SA Spartans
Shore FC Voodoo
Maps2 Lime
New Revolution SC Pumas
Everton NJ 94/95 Boys
New Jersey Rangers FC Atlas
Soccer Domain FC Inter
Maps2 Orange
Concord SA (DE) Chaos
Vineland SA Stuffed Animals 94
Deptford SA DSA Lightning
Glassboro Elite SC Tornado
Maps2 Yellow
Burlington Township SC United
Medford Strikers SC Flash
Rancocas Valley SC Blaze '94
Ukrainian Nationals (PA) Burn
Premier Gray
Montgomery United SC (PA) Vipers
New Egypt SC Arsenal
RAGE FC Premier Academy 94
Voorhees SA Bulldogs
Rancocas Valley SC Fire
Premier Maroon
FC Broncos Broncos 95
NJ Dynamo United
Excel FC Samba
Jersey Crew SC Ajax
Den of Lions Revolution
Premier Purple
Bari Sports Club '94/95
Middletown SC (NJ) White Knights
Jackson SC Warriors
Central NJ Silver Bullets SC Fury
Old Bridge SL (OBSL) Thrashers
Pennington United SA Patriots
Premier Tan
Randolph SC Blue
US PARMA Soccer Club Ragazzi
PASCO Soccer Club Storms
Mount Olive SC Premier 94-95
Maps1 MSSL Silver
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '95 Black
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos '94
Rockville Centre (NY) RVC Lightning
Maps2 MSSL Copper
NJSA 04 River Plate
North Rockland SC (NY) United
Union SC Ironmen
Westchester Flames (NY) WF '94
Stamford YSL (CT) Hurricanes
Upper Freehold Allentown Attack
Mahwah Raiders SC T-Birds
Berkeley SA United 95s
Premier MSSL Bronze
Marlton SC Devils
UGH-United German Hungarians (PA) Rush
Washington United SC Blaze
Hamilton (Twp) SC Rowdies
Princeton FC AC Milan
Alumni Soccer Academy Crew
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U17 Boys March 2012
  Sat, March 3, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17007   4:00 pm Cherry Hill FC Phoenix 94 2-4 Ocean Twp United SA Wizards Cherry Hill FC - Decou Park Decou 7 - Turf - Lights
  Sun, March 4, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17501   4:00 am Penn Fusion SA (PA) '94 boys 4-1 South Jersey Elite Barons '94 TBD 1
  Fri, March 9, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17066   7:30 pm Everton NJ 94/95 Boys 3-0 New Revolution SC Pumas Snyder Ave. fields Alumni Soccer Academy Snyder Field
  Sun, March 11, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17016   3:00 pm Deptford SA DSA Lightning 1-3 Concord SA (DE) Chaos Deptford Soccer Cattell Field Complex Field J
17010   3:00 pm Ironbound SC INTER 1-2 PDA-Players Development Academy Harkes Ironbound Stadium
17022   5:30 pm Old Bridge SL (OBSL) Thrashers 0-5 Jackson SC Warriors OBSL Phillips Park Field 1
  Wed, March 14, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17006   8:00 pm PDA-Players Development Academy Harkes 2-0 Middletown SC (NJ) Metrodogs PDA Complex Field 5
  Fri, March 23, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17032   8:30 pm New Revolution SC Pumas 1-2 Soccer Domain FC Inter Ridgefield PK, OCP,Soccer Field #1,#2 TURF FIELD OPEN NEW REVOLUTION SC
  Sat, March 24, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17035   11:00 am RAGE FC Premier Academy 94 0-6 New Egypt SC Arsenal RAGE FC - Gaetano’s Soccer Fields 11 v 11
17031   11:45 am Clifton Stallions Union 1-1 Somerset Hills SC Falcons Athenia Steel Complex ASP 1
17036   12:00 pm NJ Dynamo United 2-3 Jersey Crew SC Ajax Swim and Sport Club SSC
17034   2:00 pm Medford Strikers SC Flash 2-3 Rancocas Valley SC Blaze '94 Medford Strikers Complex 66 Ark Rd Medford NJ 08055
18222   5:00 pm Central NJ Silver Bullets SC Fury 1-3 Pennington United SA Patriots East Brunswick Heavenly Farms Turf Field B
  Sun, March 25, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17047   11:00 am Glassboro Elite SC Tornado 0-4 Concord SA (DE) Chaos Glassboro Elite Soccer-South Delsea Driv Field 1 - Maps and Jags Games
17046   12:00 pm New Jersey Rangers FC Atlas 0-2 Soccer Domain FC Inter Morris Catholic High School MCHS Lower 18042
17054   3:00 pm Randolph SC Blue 1-3 US PARMA Soccer Club Ragazzi Randolph SC - Freedom Park Turf
17041   3:30 pm Ocean Twp United SA Wizards 2-2 NJSA 04 United Ocean Township United - Dow Ave. Park - Field 1
17050   3:30 pm Voorhees SA Bulldogs 0-0 Rancocas Valley SC Fire voorhees eastern regional high lower field/past football stadium
17052   4:00 pm Central NJ Silver Bullets SC Fury 2-1 Middletown SC (NJ) White Knights East Brunswick Heavenly Farms Turf Field B
17049   4:00 pm Montgomery United SC (PA) Vipers 4-1 RAGE FC Premier Academy 94 School Road Park Field 1
17045   4:30 pm Shore FC Voodoo 2-0 Wall SC Terminators Dorbrook Recreation Area Field # 2
17042   5:00 pm East Brunswick SC Force 4-1 Cherry Hill FC Phoenix 94 East Brunswick Heavenly Farms Turf Field A
17043   5:30 pm Jersey United SC Spartans 94/95B White 4-2 Somerset Hills SC Falcons Morristown Beard School Burke Field
18191   6:00 pm Hamilton South SC Attack 0-2 Cherry Hill FC Hammerheads Hamilton South-Richard Stockton College Turf Field
17053   6:00 pm Old Bridge SL (OBSL) Thrashers 1-5 Bari Sports Club '94/95 Ticetown Fields Complex 1
17091   6:30 pm Next Level Soccer Academy Shamrocks 0-1 Warrington SC (PA) United NLSA - Notre Dame High School Turf Field
17048   7:00 pm Deptford SA DSA Lightning 1-0 Vineland SA Stuffed Animals 94 Deptford Soccer Cattell Field Complex Field J
  Sat, March 31, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17077   12:00 pm NJ Dynamo United 6-3 Excel FC Samba Swim and Sport Club SSC
17120   2:30 pm Everton NJ 94/95 Boys 3-0 Soccer Domain FC Inter Delbarton School Turf Field
17068   4:00 pm Tinton Falls SC TF Cyclones 2-1 Shore FC Voodoo TFSC-Dorbrook Recreation Area Field 1
17071   5:00 pm Concord SA (DE) Chaos 2-1 Vineland SA Stuffed Animals 94 Concord SC-Horizon Park (CSA Soccer Comp Grass #1
17078   5:00 pm Den of Lions Revolution 1-1 Jersey Crew SC Ajax Ironbound Stadium B - Turf
17062   5:30 pm Cherry Hill FC Hammerheads 2-2 Warrington SC (PA) United Cherry Hill FC - Decou Park Decou 7 - Turf - Lights
18223   6:00 pm Pennington United SA Patriots 4-1 Jackson SC Warriors Pennington School Turf Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 6  (current as of 7/15/12 3:50 am)