HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2011-2012
  U17 Boys
Methacton United SC (PA) Strikers
Washington United (So. Jersey) Bonecrushers
Super Maps Blue
South Jersey Elite Barons '94
Penn Fusion SA (PA) '94 boys
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU 94
Jersey Knights SC Gunners
Super Maps Red
Princeton FC Celtic
Jersey United SC Spartans 94/95B Blue
TSF Academy Diablos
FC Copa Azteca
Maps1 Black
PDA-Players Development Academy Harkes
Ironbound SC INTER
Middletown SC (NJ) Metrodogs
Ukrainian Sitch (NJ) USA
Freehold SL Legacy
Maps1 Beige
NJSA 04 Highland Union
Cherry Hill FC Hammerheads
Next Level Soccer Academy Shamrocks
Warrington SC (PA) United
Hamilton South SC Attack
Maps1 Cardinal
East Brunswick SC Force
NJSA 04 United
Ocean Twp United SA Wizards
New Jersey Rangers FC Hercules
Cherry Hill FC Phoenix 94
Maps1 Forest
Parsippany SC Gators
North Hunterdon SC Attack
Toms River FC (TRFC) Strikers
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Crewe
Maps2 Gold
Jersey United SC Spartans 94/95B White
Somerset Hills SC Falcons
Clifton Stallions Union
Greater Flemington SC Surge
Maps2 Green
Wall SC Terminators
Tinton Falls SC TF Cyclones
Twin County SA Spartans
Shore FC Voodoo
Maps2 Lime
New Revolution SC Pumas
Everton NJ 94/95 Boys
New Jersey Rangers FC Atlas
Soccer Domain FC Inter
Maps2 Orange
Concord SA (DE) Chaos
Vineland SA Stuffed Animals 94
Deptford SA DSA Lightning
Glassboro Elite SC Tornado
Maps2 Yellow
Burlington Township SC United
Medford Strikers SC Flash
Rancocas Valley SC Blaze '94
Ukrainian Nationals (PA) Burn
Premier Gray
Montgomery United SC (PA) Vipers
New Egypt SC Arsenal
RAGE FC Premier Academy 94
Voorhees SA Bulldogs
Rancocas Valley SC Fire
Premier Maroon
FC Broncos Broncos 95
NJ Dynamo United
Excel FC Samba
Jersey Crew SC Ajax
Den of Lions Revolution
Premier Purple
Bari Sports Club '94/95
Middletown SC (NJ) White Knights
Jackson SC Warriors
Central NJ Silver Bullets SC Fury
Old Bridge SL (OBSL) Thrashers
Pennington United SA Patriots
Premier Tan
Randolph SC Blue
US PARMA Soccer Club Ragazzi
PASCO Soccer Club Storms
Mount Olive SC Premier 94-95
Maps1 MSSL Silver
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '95 Black
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos '94
Rockville Centre (NY) RVC Lightning
Maps2 MSSL Copper
NJSA 04 River Plate
North Rockland SC (NY) United
Union SC Ironmen
Westchester Flames (NY) WF '94
Stamford YSL (CT) Hurricanes
Upper Freehold Allentown Attack
Mahwah Raiders SC T-Birds
Berkeley SA United 95s
Premier MSSL Bronze
Marlton SC Devils
UGH-United German Hungarians (PA) Rush
Washington United SC Blaze
Hamilton (Twp) SC Rowdies
Princeton FC AC Milan
Alumni Soccer Academy Crew
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U17 Boys April 2012
  Sun, April 1, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17004   12:00 pm Old Bridge SL (OBSL) Thrashers 0-2 Washington United SC Blaze OBSL Geick Park Lower
17020   3:30 pm Voorhees SA Bulldogs 3-0 RAGE FC Premier Academy 94 voorhees eastern regional high lower field/past football stadium
  Wed, April 4, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17040   7:30 pm Ironbound SC INTER 2-2 Middletown SC (NJ) Metrodogs Ironbound Stadium
  Sat, April 14, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
18224   12:00 pm Middletown SC (NJ) White Knights 0-2 Pennington United SA Patriots Middletown - Fairview Soccer Fields 1
17111   12:00 pm New Egypt SC Arsenal 4-1 Alumni Soccer Academy Crew New Egypt Evergreen Rd New Egypt NJ
17108   4:00 pm US PARMA Soccer Club Ragazzi 5-1 Mount Olive SC Premier 94-95 Mt. St. Mary's Academy - Angels of Victory Field
17103   4:00 pm Rancocas Valley SC Fire 1-1 Montgomery United SC (PA) Vipers Rancocas Valley RV Sports complex
17095   5:00 pm Greater Flemington SC Surge 0-1 Jersey United SC Spartans 94/95B White Greater Flemington SC Complex Field 1
17090   5:30 pm Cherry Hill FC Hammerheads 2-3 NJSA 04 Highland Union Cherry Hill FC - Decou Park Decou 7 - Turf - Lights
  Sun, April 15, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17113   2:00 pm Alumni Soccer Academy Crew 6-1 Old Bridge SL (OBSL) Thrashers Wardlaw Hartridge 1
18229   3:30 pm Washington United SC Blaze 2-1 RAGE FC Premier Academy 94 Washington Lake Park Field #7
17106   4:00 pm NJ Dynamo United 6-3 Den of Lions Revolution Swim and Sport Club SSC
17107   6:15 pm Jackson SC Warriors 4-2 Central NJ Silver Bullets SC Fury Jackson Justice Complex Jackson NJ
  Wed, April 18, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17100   7:30 pm Vineland SA Stuffed Animals 94 0-0 Glassboro Elite SC Tornado Vineland Soccer Complex Field #1
  Sat, April 21, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17512   9:00 am FC Copa Azteca 2-2 Princeton FC Celtic FC Copa Highland Park High School 01
17115   12:00 pm Middletown SC (NJ) Metrodogs 3-3 Ukrainian Sitch (NJ) USA Middletown - Fairview Soccer Fields 1
18209   12:00 pm Match Fit Chelsea Academy Crewe 2-1 NJSA 04 River Plate Morris Catholic High School MCHS Upper 14116
17117   1:30 pm Ocean Twp United SA Wizards 3-1 East Brunswick SC Force Ocean Township United - Dow Ave. Park - Field 1
17129   2:00 pm New Egypt SC Arsenal 4-1 Voorhees SA Bulldogs New Egypt Evergreen Rd New Egypt NJ
17133   2:00 pm New Revolution SC Pumas 1-1 Union SC Ironmen Ridgefield PK, OCP,Soccer Field #1,#2 TURF FIELD OPEN NEW REVOLUTION SC
17121   5:00 pm Greater Flemington SC Surge 1-2 Clifton Stallions Union Greater Flemington SC Complex Field 1 16107
17132   5:00 pm Jackson SC Warriors 3-3 Bari Sports Club '94/95 TBD 1
  Sun, April 22, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17502   4:00 am Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU 94 1-1 South Jersey Elite Barons '94 TBD 1 10045
17143   10:00 am Middletown SC (NJ) White Knights 5-0 Old Bridge SL (OBSL) Thrashers Middletown - Fairview Soccer Fields 1
17137   1:30 pm NJSA 04 United 2-3 East Brunswick SC Force NJSA04 - Thompson Park #2
17146   4:30 pm Soccer Domain FC Inter 0-1 Alumni Soccer Academy Crew Watsessing Park Turf Large Sided Turf
  Mon, April 23, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17033     Ukrainian Nationals (PA) Burn 4-0 Burlington Township SC United Ukrainian American Sports Center/ Tryzub 01
  Fri, April 27, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17072   7:30 pm Glassboro Elite SC Tornado 1-1 Deptford SA DSA Lightning Glassboro Elite Soccer-South Delsea Driv Field 1 - Maps and Jags Games
  Sat, April 28, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17166   1:30 pm Wall SC Terminators 1-1 Mahwah Raiders SC T-Birds Wall Municipal Complex Field 4
17003   2:00 pm New Jersey Rangers FC Hercules 3-0 Cherry Hill FC Phoenix 94 Morris Catholic High School MCHS Lower
17153   4:00 pm Berkeley SA United 95s 2-1 Shore FC Voodoo Eastern Boulevard Soccer Complex Field 3
18206   4:30 pm Match Fit Chelsea Academy Crewe 4-1 Parsippany SC Gators Morris Catholic High School MCHS Upper
17114   5:30 pm Washington United SC Blaze 3-1 Princeton FC AC Milan Princeton FC Farm View Fields Farmview 1
  Sun, April 29, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17503   4:00 am South Jersey Elite Barons '94 1-1 Jersey Knights SC Gunners TBD 1 10056
17018   2:00 pm Upper Freehold Allentown Attack 2-1 Medford Strikers SC Flash Upper Freehold Allentown - Mark Harbourt 1
17116   3:15 pm Next Level Soccer Academy Shamrocks 1-2 Cherry Hill FC Hammerheads Pennington School Turf Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 6  (current as of 7/5/12 9:13 pm)