HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Fall 2011
  U11 Boys
Flight D
Holmdel SC Broncos
Morris United STA Cosmos
PDA-Players Development Academy Donovan
South Jersey Elite Barons '00
Flight E
Freehold SL Sting Blue
Glen Rock Shooting Stars Corry
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Drogba
Wayne SC Strykers
Flight F
NJ Stallions Academy 00/01
Jersey Shore Boca Cosmos
West Essex FC Red Bulls
Princeton FC Everton
Flight J
Hillsborough SC Phoenix
NJSA 04 Barcelona
Ironbound SC Tigers
PDA-Players Development Academy Rossi
FC Pocono (PA) Elite '00-01
Flight K
Cedar Stars Academy '00
Den of Lions Rebels
Montclair United SC Blue
Stronghold SC Skyhawks
NASA United Barcelona
Flight P
Alumni Soccer Academy Vipers
Clifton Stallions Chelsea
Everton NJ 00/01 Boys
Marlboro SA Titans Blue
Millburn SC Heat
Flight X
Holmdel Stallions-NJX Inter '00
Howell United SC Hawks
Ironbound SC Dragons
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) 00 Boys
Manalapan Soccer Club Warriors
Randolph SC Bulls
REAL New Jersey SC Arsenal
Ukrainian Nationals (PA) 2000 Tryzub
Flight Y
Hazlet United SA Detonators
Middletown SC (NJ) Explosion Red
New Revolution SC '00
Paramus Spartans SC FC Bergen
Rose Tree SC (PA) Wild
Toms River FC (TRFC) Celtic Pure Shore
Wall SC Sting
Flight Z
ENCO United SC (PA) Red
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos Boys '00
New Jersey Rush SC 00/01
Staten Island United (NY) Cougars
Westfield SA Terps
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U11 Boys November 2011
  Sat, November 5, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11151   2:30 pm Alumni Soccer Academy Vipers 0-1 Hazlet United SA Detonators Alumni Soccer Academy - Wardlaw Hartridg front field
  Sun, November 6, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11050   11:30 am Morris United STA Cosmos 1-3 South Jersey Elite Barons '00 Fairleigh Dickinson University - Florham FDU - Grass - Women’s Soccer Field
11043   5:00 pm Jersey Shore Boca Cosmos 2-2 West Essex FC Red Bulls John Patrick Sports Complex Field 3
  Sat, November 12, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11008   1:30 pm Everton NJ 00/01 Boys 2-1 Marlboro SA Titans Blue Everton NJ - Purnell School Top
11001   3:00 pm PDA-Players Development Academy Donovan 1-0 Holmdel SC Broncos PDA Complex Field 1
  Sun, November 13, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14292   3:00 pm NASA United Barcelona 4-2 Stronghold SC Skyhawks NASA - Passaic County Tech Inst (PCTI) Soccer Field
11148   4:00 pm West Essex FC Red Bulls 2-3 Paramus Spartans SC FC Bergen North Caldwell SC Magnusson Field Magnusson Field
  Fri, November 18, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14297   8:30 pm Cedar Stars Academy '00 6-0 NASA United Barcelona Cedar Stars - Johnson Park Turf
  Sun, November 20, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11178   1:00 pm Den of Lions Rebels 2-6 NASA United Barcelona Riverbank Park
11179   2:30 pm Millburn SC Heat 2-0 Marlboro SA Titans Blue Millburn SC - Millburn HS 1
  Tue, November 22, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11142   7:30 pm Ironbound SC Dragons 5-0 Montclair United SC Blue Ironbound - Riverbank Park 1
  Tue, November 29, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11111   6:00 pm New Revolution SC '00 0-1 FT Paramus Spartans SC FC Bergen Ridgefield PK, OCP,Soccer Field #1,#2 TURF FIELD OPEN NEW REVOLUTION SC
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 18  (current as of 2/29/12 3:45 pm)