HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Fall 2011
  U11 Boys
Flight D
Holmdel SC Broncos
Morris United STA Cosmos
PDA-Players Development Academy Donovan
South Jersey Elite Barons '00
Flight E
Freehold SL Sting Blue
Glen Rock Shooting Stars Corry
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Drogba
Wayne SC Strykers
Flight F
NJ Stallions Academy 00/01
Jersey Shore Boca Cosmos
West Essex FC Red Bulls
Princeton FC Everton
Flight J
Hillsborough SC Phoenix
NJSA 04 Barcelona
Ironbound SC Tigers
PDA-Players Development Academy Rossi
FC Pocono (PA) Elite '00-01
Flight K
Cedar Stars Academy '00
Den of Lions Rebels
Montclair United SC Blue
Stronghold SC Skyhawks
NASA United Barcelona
Flight P
Alumni Soccer Academy Vipers
Clifton Stallions Chelsea
Everton NJ 00/01 Boys
Marlboro SA Titans Blue
Millburn SC Millburn Heat
Flight X
Holmdel Stallions-NJX Inter '00
Howell United SC Hawks
Ironbound SC Dragons
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) 00 Boys
Manalapan Soccer Club Warriors
Randolph SC Bulls
REAL New Jersey SC Arsenal
Ukrainian Nationals (PA) 2000 Tryzub
Flight Y
Hazlet United SA Detonators
Middletown SC (NJ) Explosion Red
New Revolution SC '00
Paramus Spartans SC FC Bergen
Rose Tree SC (PA) Wild
Toms River FC (TRFC) Celtic Pure Shore
Wall SC Sting
Flight Z
ENCO United SC (PA) Red
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos Boys '00
New Jersey Rush SC 00/01
Staten Island United (NY) Cougars
Westfield SA Terps
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U11 Boys September 2011
  Sat, September 10, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11002   12:30 pm Glen Rock Shooting Stars Corry 5-1 Freehold SL Sting Blue Glen Rock - St Catherines 1
11004   2:00 pm Jersey Shore Boca Cosmos 2-0 NJ Stallions Academy 00/01 John Patrick Sports Complex Field 2
  Sun, September 11, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11013   11:00 am South Jersey Elite Barons '00 0-0 PDA-Players Development Academy Donovan Mantua SC - Chestnut Branch Park 1
11016   11:00 am Princeton FC Everton 2-0 PDA-Players Development Academy Rossi Princeton FC - Stuart Country Day School 1
11012   3:00 pm Holmdel SC Broncos 4-0 Morris United STA Cosmos Holmdel- Cross Farm 1
11018   4:00 pm Cedar Stars Academy '00 3-0 Montclair United SC Blue Cedar Stars - Johnson Park Turf
11014   4:00 pm Glen Rock Shooting Stars Corry 4-2 Match Fit Chelsea Academy Drogba Glen Rock - St Catherines 1
11017   4:00 pm Hillsborough SC Phoenix 2-5 NJSA 04 Barcelona Hillsborough SC Country Classics Country Classics #1
  Sat, September 17, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11027   3:15 pm New Revolution SC '00 0-6 Hazlet United SA Detonators Ridgefield PK, OCP,Soccer Field #1,#2 TURF FIELD OPEN NEW REVOLUTION SC
  Sun, September 18, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11034   12:00 pm NJSA 04 Barcelona 4-0 PDA-Players Development Academy Rossi Colts Neck SC Dorbrook Recreation Area Field 1
11037   12:15 pm Alumni Soccer Academy Vipers 0-5 Everton NJ 00/01 Boys Alumni Soccer Academy - Wardlaw Hartridg front field
11036   12:30 pm Montclair United SC Blue 3-0 Stronghold SC Skyhawks Montclair United Brookdale Park Stadium Field
11028   1:30 pm Morris United STA Cosmos 1-3 PDA-Players Development Academy Donovan Fairleigh Dickinson University - Florham FDU - Grass - Women’s Soccer Field
11038   3:00 pm Clifton Stallions Chelsea 2-4 Millburn SC Millburn Heat Clifton Stallions - Athenia Steel Park 1 14052
11032   3:00 pm Princeton FC Everton 5-2 West Essex FC Red Bulls Princeton FC Farm View Fields Farmview 1
11030   4:00 pm Glen Rock Shooting Stars Corry 1-2 Wayne SC Strykers Glen Rock - St Catherines 1
11033   4:00 pm Hillsborough SC Phoenix 1-5 Ironbound SC Tigers Hillsborough SC Municipal Complex Municipal Complex #2
11029   4:00 pm South Jersey Elite Barons '00 6-0 Holmdel SC Broncos SJ Elite Barons-Tuckahoe Turf Farm Field #1
  Sun, September 25, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11056   11:00 am Clifton Stallions Chelsea 1-7 Everton NJ 00/01 Boys Clifton Stallions - Athenia Steel Park 1
11055   12:15 pm Alumni Soccer Academy Vipers 2-3 Millburn SC Millburn Heat Alumni Soccer Academy - Wardlaw Hartridg front field
11049   1:00 pm Holmdel SC Broncos 5-3 Ironbound SC Dragons Holmdel- Cross Farm 1
14293   1:00 pm NASA United Barcelona 0-5 Paramus Spartans SC FC Bergen NASA - Passaic County Tech Inst (PCTI) Soccer Field
11052   2:00 pm Ironbound SC Tigers 0-1 PDA-Players Development Academy Rossi Ironbound - Riverbank Park 1
11054   2:30 pm Stronghold SC Skyhawks 0-6 Cedar Stars Academy '00 STRONGHOLD SC - Willow School Field 1
11053   3:00 pm FC Pocono (PA) Elite '00-01 6-1 Hillsborough SC Phoenix FC Pocono - Stroudsburg Junior High Scho grass field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 18  (current as of 12/27/11 7:19 am)