HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Fall 2011
  U13 Boys
super maps black
FC Europa Xtreme (PA) Crunch
Soccer Domain FC Rangers
Stronghold SC Falcons
United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '98
West Chester United SC (PA) Predators '98
super maps orange
Ironbound SC Milan United
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU98
Morris United STA Gunners
PDA-South Union '98 Westampton
South Jersey Elite Barons '98-99
Southampton SA (PA) Stingrays 98
maps1 white
Holmdel Stallions-NJX Sounders
Jersey Knights SC Galacticos
Marlboro SA Warriors Blue
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Cranbury United
Washington United (So. Jersey) 98/99
Flight E
Den of Lions Eagles
East Brunswick SC Dynamo
Millburn SC Pythons
NJ Stallions Academy 98/99
Parsippany SC Celtic Bhoys
Westfield SA FC Premier Red Devils
Flight J
Howell United SC Legends
Marlton SC Lightning Red
Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves
Ocean Twp United SA Lightning
PDA-Players Development Academy Messi
Stronghold SC Orel
Flight K
Greater Flemington SC Fever
Mount Olive SC Premier 98/99 Boys
Princeton FC Liverpool
SMC United Fury
Summit SC Rovers
Wayne Boys & Girls Club Panthers
Flight L
Beachwood SC Coyotes
Cape Express Tsunami
Cherry Hill FC Cosmos
Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo
Princeton SA Premier 98/99
Wall SC Hurricanes
premier gray
FC Copa Inter
Twin County SA Celtic
US PARMA Soccer Club Furia
Voorhees SA Revolution
premier maroon
Everton NJ 98/99 Boys
Hans Soliz Soccer School Knights
NJ Dynamo Magicos
Stronghold SC Dynamo
maps1 mssl silver
Baltimore Bays (MD) Chelsea 99
BW Gottschee (NY) BWG Cosmos U13
BW Gottschee (NY) Cosmos 99
FC Clarkstown (NY) 99 White
FC Somers (NY) Razors
FC Westchester (NY) 1999 Blue
FC Westchester (NY) 1999 White
VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) United
maps2 mssl copper
Baltimore Bays (MD) Blues
Colonia SC United
CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Dynamo
FC Westchester (NY) 99
Freehold SL Phoenix
Kinnelon SC Renegades
NJSA 04 Munich
Toms River FC (TRFC) United
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos 98'
premier mssl bronze
Baltimore Bays (MD) Blue Lions
FC Broncos Clifton Los Amigos
Mahwah Raiders SC Thunderbirds
Manalapan Soccer Club Joga Warriors
Neptune SA Strike Force
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U13 Boys October 2011
  Sat, October 1, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14372   9:00 am FC Europa Xtreme (PA) Crunch 1-2 Stronghold SC Falcons *Rider University Field 9
14253   10:30 am FC Copa Inter 6-0 Twin County SA Celtic Rutgers University Turf Field
14371   1:00 pm United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '98 0-4 West Chester United SC (PA) Predators '98
13084   1:00 pm Marlboro SA Warriors Blue 0-1 Holmdel Stallions-NJX Sounders Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
13087   1:00 pm NJ Stallions Academy 98/99 2-2 Millburn SC Pythons NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY - PCT HS Soccer field
13090   2:30 pm Stronghold SC Orel 1-1 Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves STRONGHOLD SC - Mosle Preserve Field 1
13092   3:00 pm Summit SC Rovers 1-2 Greater Flemington SC Fever Summit - Glenside Fields large turf
13093   4:30 pm Beachwood SC Coyotes 4-0 Wall SC Hurricanes Beachwood Soccer Complex Field # 4
13091   4:30 pm Mount Olive SC Premier 98/99 Boys 6-3 Princeton FC Liverpool MOUNT OLIVE Turkey Brook Park TB2
13086   5:00 pm East Brunswick SC Dynamo 0-1 Westfield SA FC Premier Red Devils East Brunswick Dideriksen Park DID 1
  Sun, October 2, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13112   10:00 am Wall SC Hurricanes 2-0 Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo Wall Municipal Complex Field 4
13105   10:30 am Howell United SC Legends 3-4 PDA-Players Development Academy Messi Howell United - Soldier Memorial Complex Field #2
14349   1:45 pm United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '98 2-2 FC Europa Xtreme (PA) Crunch Wilson Farm Park 1
13111   2:00 pm Princeton SA Premier 98/99 2-1 Cape Express Tsunami Princeton FC - Stuart Country Day School 1
13100   3:00 pm Jersey Knights SC Galacticos 0-2 Marlboro SA Warriors Blue Jersey Knights field
13122   6:30 pm Mahwah Raiders SC Thunderbirds 1-2 Everton NJ 98/99 Boys Mahwah - Continental Soldiers Field (CSF 1
  Fri, October 7, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13083   7:30 pm Mahwah Raiders SC Thunderbirds 6-2 FC Broncos Clifton Los Amigos Mahwah - Continental Soldiers Field (CSF 1
  Sun, October 9, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14352     Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU98 1-0 FT PDA-South Union '98 Westampton
  Sat, October 15, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14254     Twin County SA Celtic 2-1 US PARMA Soccer Club Furia
13071   10:00 am Marlton SC Lightning Red 4-0 Stronghold SC Orel MARLTON SC Cherokee High School Varsity Field
14373   10:20 am Southampton SA (PA) Stingrays 98 4-1 Morris United STA Gunners *Mercer County Park Field 1 14351
14376   10:30 am West Chester United SC (PA) Predators '98 0-0 FC Europa Xtreme (PA) Crunch West Chester United - WCUSC DELACY SOCCE 2
14351   11:00 am South Jersey Elite Barons '98-99 3-3 Southampton SA (PA) Stingrays 98 SJ Elite Barons-Tuckahoe Turf Farm Field #1 14373
13009   1:30 pm Everton NJ 98/99 Boys 2-0 NJ Dynamo Magicos West Field Park west field
13130   2:00 pm FC Broncos Clifton Los Amigos 2-1 Manalapan Soccer Club Joga Warriors FC Broncos LATTERI PARK Latteri Park
  Sun, October 16, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14354   11:00 am PDA-South Union '98 Westampton 0-1 FT Morris United STA Gunners PDA South - Westampton #1 Full sided (Lighted)
13137   12:00 pm Howell United SC Legends 6-0 Stronghold SC Orel Howell United - Soldier Memorial Complex Field #1
14353 ms   12:30 pm United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '98 1-1 Soccer Domain FC Rangers Morris Catholic High School MCHS Lower
13114   12:30 pm Stronghold SC Dynamo 6-0 NJ Dynamo Magicos STRONGHOLD SC - Mosle Preserve Field 1
13140   2:00 pm Wayne Boys & Girls Club Panthers 1-1 Mount Olive SC Premier 98/99 Boys WAYNE BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB Wayne Valley High School
13142   3:30 pm Cherry Hill FC Cosmos 1-2 Wall SC Hurricanes Cherry Hill FC - Decou Park Decou 8 - Turf - Lights
13131   3:45 pm Holmdel Stallions-NJX Sounders 3-2 Match Fit Chelsea Academy Cranbury United Holmdel- Cross Farm 10
13135   4:00 pm Parsippany SC Celtic Bhoys 1-1 East Brunswick SC Dynamo Parsippany Reynolds Complex
13127   4:45 pm SMC United Fury 2-4 Princeton FC Liverpool SMC United - NEWARK ACADEMY NA Full Sided
  Fri, October 21, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13125   6:30 pm PDA-Players Development Academy Messi 4-0 Stronghold SC Orel PDA Complex Field 5
  Sat, October 22, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13151   11:30 am Princeton FC Liverpool 2-1 Summit SC Rovers Princeton FC Farm View Fields Farmview 1
13152   2:00 pm Princeton SA Premier 98/99 2-2 NJSA 04 Munich Princeton FC - Stuart Country Day School 1
  Sun, October 23, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13161   11:00 am East Brunswick SC Dynamo 2-0 Den of Lions Eagles East Brunswick Heavenly Farms Turf Field A
14358   11:30 am Morris United STA Gunners 1-0 Ironbound SC Milan United Fairleigh Dickinson University - Florham FDU - Grass - Women’s Soccer Field
13170   12:00 pm Everton NJ 98/99 Boys 4-1 Manalapan Soccer Club Joga Warriors Everton NJ - Purnell School Top
13165   12:00 pm Summit SC Rovers 4-0 SMC United Fury Summit - Summit HS turf
14348   1:00 pm Stronghold SC Falcons 4-2 West Chester United SC (PA) Predators '98 *Neutral field site - TBA by league 1
13164   1:00 pm Princeton FC Liverpool 2-5 Wayne Boys & Girls Club Panthers Princeton FC - Barbar Smoyer Park Smoyer 1
14378   2:40 pm Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU98 0-1 Southampton SA (PA) Stingrays 98 *Neutral field site - TBA by league 1
13124   3:00 pm Ocean Twp United SA Lightning 1-5 Howell United SC Legends Ocean Township United - Dow Ave. School - JV Field
13167   3:30 pm Cherry Hill FC Cosmos 1-1 Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo Cherry Hill FC - Decou Park Decou 8 - Turf - Lights
13162   4:00 pm Millburn SC Pythons 3-0 Westfield SA FC Premier Red Devils Millburn SC - Millburn HS 1
13169   6:30 pm FC Copa Inter 3-1 US PARMA Soccer Club Furia FC Copa Highland Park High School 01
  Fri, October 28, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13197   7:30 pm Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo 0-3 Toms River FC (TRFC) United Hibernian Athletic Assoc.-Hibernian Club Field 1
  Sun, October 30, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14257     Twin County SA Celtic 0-6 Voorhees SA Revolution
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 18  (current as of 2/29/12 3:37 pm)