HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Fall 2011
  U12 Boys
Super Maps black
East Brunswick SC United
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Galacticos
Millburn SC Titans
TSF Academy U12B
super maps orange
Morris United STA Celtic
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Aneika
Upper Makefield Newtown SC (PA) Patriots U12 Red
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) 99 Boys
Marlboro SA Galaxy
PDA-Players Development Academy Rooney
NJSA 04 Highland Dragons
maps1 red
Everton NJ 99/00 Boys
Parsippany SC Crew
SC Vistula Garfield Wolves
Westfield SA FC Premier Cosmos
Matchfit Chelsea North Salme
MAPS2 GOLD
Den of Lions Mustangs
Middletown SC (NJ) Coyotes Red
NJ Stallions Academy 99/00
PDA-Players Development Academy Jinky
Princeton FC Tottenham
MAPS2 GREEN
Howell United SC Bhoys
Haddonfield SC Black Dawgs
Medford SC Maavericks
Mount Laurel United SC Gladiators
Toms River FC (TRFC) Crewe
Voorhees SA Fury
maps2 lime
Freehold SL Falcons
Monroe Township SC Heat
Old Bridge SL (OBSL) Falcons
South Jersey Elite Barons '99
PDA-South United '99
premier gray
Cape Express 99's
Jersey Shore Boca 99/00 Juniors
LSTS FC Buenos Aires
Princeton SA Premier 99/00
Upper Makefield Newtown SC (PA) Patriots White
premier maroon
Hans Soliz Soccer School Barca
Mount Olive SC Premier
PASCO Soccer Club FIRE
Vision Training Soccer Academy Earthquakes
maps1 mssl silver
BW Gottschee (NY) BWG Cosmos U12A
FC Westchester (NY) 2000
NJSA 04 Madrid
Somerset Hills SC Red Bulls
World Class (NY) FC Boys 99
maps2 mssl copper
Delran SC Avengers
NJSA 04 Highland '99
Philadelphia SC (PA) Boca Jr's '99
Pleasant Valley United (NY) SC Cobras
Randolph SC Rebels
Staten Island United (NY) Gunners
Ukrainian Nationals (PA) Metalist
Warrington SC (PA) Destroyers
premier mssl bronze
Clifton Stallions Gato 10
GAK-German American Kickers Rage
Keystone Athletic (PA) 99/00 Grifos Boys
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U12 Boys October 2011
  Sat, October 1, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14397     Match Fit Chelsea Academy Aneika 0-1 Upper Makefield Newtown SC (PA) Patriots U12 Red
12061   11:00 am Cape Express 99's 1-2 LSTS FC Buenos Aires Cape Express - Stone Harbor Field 1
12072   12:30 pm Howell United SC Bhoys 2-1 Toms River FC (TRFC) Crewe Howell United - Soldier Memorial Complex Field #1
14396   1:00 pm East Brunswick SC United 2-0 Match Fit Chelsea Academy Galacticos East Brunswick Heavenly Farms Turf Field A
12062   1:30 pm Jersey Shore Boca 99/00 Juniors 4-2 Princeton SA Premier 99/00 John Patrick Sports Complex Field 3
14398   3:00 pm Marlboro SA Galaxy 2-0 Morris United STA Celtic Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
  Sun, October 2, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12071   9:30 am Princeton FC Tottenham 3-2 PDA-Players Development Academy Jinky Princeton FC - Stuart Country Day School 1
12073   11:00 am Medford SC Maavericks 0-2 Haddonfield SC Black Dawgs Medford SC - Bob Bende Complex 2 Turf lights
14399   3:30 pm NJSA 04 Highland Dragons 1-3 PDA-Players Development Academy Rooney Highland SC - Gloucester Township Commun Field 1 11 v 11
12068   6:30 pm Parsippany SC Crew 0-0 Westfield SA FC Premier Cosmos Parsippany Jannarone Park
  Sun, October 16, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12095   11:00 am Mount Laurel United SC Gladiators 1-2 Haddonfield SC Black Dawgs Mount Laurel United - Trotter's Crossing Field #2
14402   1:00 pm East Brunswick SC United 1-0 Millburn SC Titans East Brunswick Dideriksen Park DID 1
12100   1:00 pm Vision Training Soccer Academy Earthquakes 1-4 Hans Soliz Soccer School Barca Vision Training - Lopatcong Middle Schoo 1
12094   1:30 pm Howell United SC Bhoys 4-1 Voorhees SA Fury Howell United - Soldier Memorial Complex Field #2
12091   6:15 pm Parsippany SC Crew 0-1 Matchfit Chelsea North Salme Smith Field
  Sat, October 22, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12106   10:30 am LSTS FC Buenos Aires 0-2 Jersey Shore Boca 99/00 Juniors Cranbury - School Fields Field 3
12045   11:30 am Howell United SC Bhoys 1-1 Mount Laurel United SC Gladiators Howell United - Soldier Memorial Complex Field #1
14403   12:30 pm NJSA 04 Highland Dragons 1-1 Match Fit Chelsea Academy Aneika Highland SC - Gloucester Township Commun Field 1 11 v 11
  Sun, October 23, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12011   10:00 am Middletown SC (NJ) Coyotes Red 0-2 NJ Stallions Academy 99/00 Middletown - Fairview Soccer Fields 1
12107   10:00 am Princeton SA Premier 99/00 6-0 Cape Express 99's Princeton FC - Stuart Country Day School 1
14384   10:30 am Freehold SL Falcons 6-1 PDA-South United '99 Freehold Jackson Mills Soccer Complex #1
14404   1:00 pm East Brunswick SC United 0-1 TSF Academy U12B East Brunswick Dideriksen Park DID 1
12113   1:30 pm SC Vistula Garfield Wolves 1-1 Matchfit Chelsea North Salme Garfield SC - Belmont Oval Park Belmont Park
12121   3:00 pm Jersey Shore Boca 99/00 Juniors 0-3 Upper Makefield Newtown SC (PA) Patriots White John Patrick Sports Complex Field 3
12116   3:30 pm Hans Soliz Soccer School Barca 0-2 Clifton Stallions Gato 10 Hans Soliz - Gateway Field Gateway AstroTurf
14405   4:30 pm Morris United STA Celtic 1-1 Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) 99 Boys Morris United SC - Frelinghuysen Middle F2
12178 MASF   5:00 pm Mount Laurel United SC Gladiators 2-1 NJSA 04 Highland '99 Mount Laurel United - Trotter's Crossing Field #2
  Fri, October 28, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12165   6:30 pm Medford SC Maavericks 2-0 NJSA 04 Highland '99 Medford SC - Bob Bende Complex 2 Turf lights
  Sat, October 29, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14408   10:00 am Upper Makefield Newtown SC (PA) Patriots U12 Red 4-1 Morris United STA Celtic Washington Crossing State Park Field 2
12155   2:30 pm Everton NJ 99/00 Boys vs Matchfit Chelsea North Salme Everton NJ - Purnell School Top
  Sun, October 30, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12125 MASF   3:30 pm Voorhees SA Fury vs Mount Laurel United SC Gladiators voorhees eastern regional high lower field/past football stadium
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 18  (current as of 2/29/12 3:37 pm)