HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



CJYSA/USCL Fall 2011
  U14 Boys
Super Maps black
PDA-Players Development Academy Pele
United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '97
CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Celtic
TSF Academy X
super maps orange
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) 97
Ironbound SC Premier Strikers
South Jersey Elite Barons 97-98
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Premier Intensity
super maps brown
Stronghold SC Spartans
Excel FC Thunder
Freehold SL Phantoms
Morris United STA Diablos
Maps1 red
Cherry Hill FC Cougars
East Brunswick SC United 97/98
Metuchen SC v Rover Juniors
NJ Stallions Academy 97/98
REAL New Jersey SC Fire
maps1 white
Burlington County Soccer Academy (BCSA) Rage
North Brunswick SC Arsenal
Princeton FC Chelsea
West Deptford SC Warriors
maps1 blue
New Jersey Rangers FC Rowdies
Northern Valley SC Knights
Somerset Hills SC Hawks
Stronghold SC Juventus
maps1 royal
Middletown SC (NJ) Express
Millstone Utd Travel Soccer Revolution
NJSA 04 Ajax
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Barcelona
maps2 gold
Everton NJ 97/98 Boys
FC Lehigh (PA) FCLehigh '97B
Parsippany SC Stealth
Randolph SC SWAT
maps2 green
Barcelona Jr. '97
TSF Academy Blue
Westfield SA FC Premier Samba
Wayne SC Blue Devils
maps2 lime
Beachwood SC Hurricanes
Central Jersey Football Club CJFC Barcelona
Greater Flemington SC Force
PDA-South United 97
Peninsula SC Soaring Eagles
Princeton SA Celtic
premier gray
Cougar Soccer Club (NJ) Cougar
Excel FC Lightning
Hans Soliz Soccer School Titans
North Hunterdon SC thunder
Jersey United SC Spartans 97/98B White
premier maroon
Manalapan Soccer Club Celtic
Monroe Township SC Internazionale 97/98
US PARMA Soccer Club Forza
Wall SC Vipers
premier purple
Alumni Soccer Academy Predators
Glassboro Elite SC Lightning
Jersey Shore Boca United 97/98
Next Level Soccer Academy Raiders
Flight X
BW Gottschee (NY) Cosmos 97/98
Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos 97 Boys
Monroe United SC (NY) Sharks
Poughkeepsie SC (NY) PSC Heat
Rose Tree SC (PA) Gunners
Watchung Hills SC Tigers
Flight Y
Chelsea Piers SC (NY) CP Real
Clifton Stallions Blue
Clifton Stallions Bulldogs
Port Chester SC (NY) Panthers
Silver Lake SC (NY) juventus
Union SC Rockets
Wall SC Red Devils
premier mssl bronze
FC Broncos Aguilas de Clifton
Haddonfield SC United
Soccer Plus Academy (NY) HURRICANE
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U14 Boys September 2011
  Sat, September 10, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14011   10:00 am Glassboro Elite SC Lightning 3-3 Jersey Shore Boca United 97/98 Glassboro Elite Soccer-South Delsea Driv Field 1 - Maps and Jags Games
14006   12:00 pm Barcelona Jr. '97 0-2 TSF Academy Blue Barcelona Jrs - Centennial Field Centennial Field
14001   4:30 pm Metuchen SC v Rover Juniors 1-1 NJ Stallions Academy 97/98 Metuchen SC - Myrtle Field O Field 1
  Sun, September 11, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14023     Cougar Soccer Club (NJ) Cougar 1-3 Hans Soliz Soccer School Titans Cougar SC - Monte Irvin/Orange Park 1
14018   11:00 am West Deptford SC Warriors 4-2 Princeton FC Chelsea West Deptford - Union Fields 1
14016   3:30 pm REAL New Jersey SC Fire 0-1 Metuchen SC v Rover Juniors Real NJ SC - Bob Bende Park Full Sided - Turf (Lighted)
14025   4:00 pm Monroe Township SC Internazionale 97/98 3-1 Wall SC Vipers Monroe Township - Thompson Park FS1
  Sun, September 18, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14326     TSF Academy X 1-0 FT United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '97 *Neutral field site - TBA by league 1
14044   10:00 am TSF Academy Blue 2-2 Wayne SC Blue Devils DePaul Catholic High School
14049   10:00 am US PARMA Soccer Club Forza 0-6 Wall SC Vipers Mt. St. Mary's Academy - Angels of Victory Field
14045   10:30 am Beachwood SC Hurricanes 2-2 Greater Flemington SC Force Beachwood Soccer Complex Field # 4
14041   11:30 am West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Barcelona 4-0 NJSA 04 Ajax West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
14046   12:00 pm Cougar Soccer Club (NJ) Cougar 0-3 North Hunterdon SC thunder Cougar Soccer Club Dehart Park 1
14039   12:30 pm New Jersey Rangers FC Rowdies 1-0 Somerset Hills SC Hawks Morris Catholic High School MCHS Upper
14050   2:00 pm Alumni Soccer Academy Predators 6-1 Jersey Shore Boca United 97/98 Alumni Soccer Academy - Wardlaw Hartridg front field
14047   2:00 pm Hans Soliz Soccer School Titans 5-0 Excel FC Lightning Hans Soliz - Gateway Field Gateway AstroTurf
14051   2:00 pm Next Level Soccer Academy Raiders 0-2 Glassboro Elite SC Lightning NLSA - Our Lady of Good Counsel Church OLGC
14008   2:00 pm PDA-South United 97 1-1 Princeton SA Celtic PDA South - Westampton #1 Full sided (Lighted)
14052   3:00 pm Clifton Stallions Blue 5-0 Westfield SA FC Premier Samba Clifton Stallions - Athenia Steel Park 1 11038
14042   4:45 pm Randolph SC SWAT 2-0 Everton NJ 97/98 Boys Randolph SC - Freedom Park Turf
  Sat, September 24, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14328     United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '97 0-1 FT CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Celtic
14330     Ironbound SC Premier Strikers 4-2 YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Premier Intensity SJ Elite Barons-Tuckahoe Turf Farm Field #1
  Sun, September 25, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14332     Morris United STA Diablos 0-2 Stronghold SC Spartans
14065   10:00 am NJSA 04 Ajax 0-6 Millstone Utd Travel Soccer Revolution Millstone Soccer- Brandywine Fields Field 4
14069   10:00 am Excel FC Lightning 2-0 Cougar Soccer Club (NJ) Cougar Wardlaw Hartridge 1
14070   11:30 am North Hunterdon SC thunder 3-3 Hans Soliz Soccer School Titans North Hunterdon SC - Finn Road Park Field C
14071   1:00 pm Monroe Township SC Internazionale 97/98 2-1 US PARMA Soccer Club Forza Prospect Plains Road Soccer Complex Field 6 - FS
14064   1:15 pm West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Barcelona 4-0 Middletown SC (NJ) Express West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
14073   2:00 pm Alumni Soccer Academy Predators 0-1 Next Level Soccer Academy Raiders Alumni Soccer Academy - Wardlaw Hartridg front field
14068   3:00 pm Greater Flemington SC Force 4-3 Princeton SA Celtic Greater Flemington SC Complex Field 2
14067   3:00 pm Westfield SA FC Premier Samba 0-4 TSF Academy Blue Westfield FC - Roosevelt Intermediate Sc Roosevelt Intermediate School
14002   4:00 pm Burlington County Soccer Academy (BCSA) Rage 2-5 North Brunswick SC Arsenal BURLINGTON COUNTY SOCCER ACADEMY (BCSA) HOLY CROSS 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 18  (current as of 2/29/12 3:46 pm)