HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



U9-U14 CJYSA/USCL Spring 2012
  U13 Boys
Maps1 Black
Holmdel Stallions-NJX Sounders
Greater Flemington SC Fever
Howell United SC Legends
Maps1 Beige
Hans Soliz Soccer School Knights
Marlboro SA Warriors Blue
PDA-Players Development Academy Messi
Stronghold SC Dynamo
Maps1 Cardinal
Beachwood SC Coyotes
NJ Stallions Academy 98/99
Millburn SC Pythons
East Brunswick SC Dynamo
Maps1 Forest
Washington United (So. Jersey) 98/99
Marlton SC Lightning Red
Voorhees SA Revolution
Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves
Maps2 Gold
Den of Lions Eagles
Kinnelon SC Renegades
Summit SC Rovers
Westfield SA FC Premier Red Devils
Everton NJ 98/99 Boys
Mahwah Raiders SC Thunderbirds
Maps2 Lime
Jersey Knights SC Galacticos
Ocean Twp United SA Lightning
Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo
Princeton FC Liverpool
Maps2 Orange
Toms River FC (TRFC) United
Colonia SC United
Mount Olive SC Premier 98/99 Boys
Princeton SA Premier 98/99
Maps2 Yellow
Highland SC Arsenal
Cherry Hill FC Cosmos
PDA-South Union '98 Westampton
Cape Express Tsunami
Haddonfield SC Red Dawgs
Premier Gray
Ironbound SC REBELS
Wall SC Hurricanes
FC Copa Inter
Jackson SC Venom
Premier Maroon
Berkeley SA Charger
Neptune SA Strike Force
NJSA 04 Munich
NJ Dynamo Magicos
SMC United Fury
Premier Purple
Manalapan Soccer Club Joga Warriors
North Hunterdon SC Barca
Stronghold SC Orel
Americas United Nacional
US PARMA Soccer Club Furia
Maps1 MSSL Silver
BW Gottschee (NY) Cosmos 99
Maps2 MSSL Copper
FC Somers (NY) Razors
BW Gottschee (NY) BWG Cosmos U13
Pro Youth Soccer Academy (NY) 98/99
VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) United
Premier MSSL Bronze
Warrington SC (PA) United 98/99
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Atomic
CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Dynamo
FC Lehigh (PA) FC Lehigh '98B
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U13 Boys April 2012
  Sun, April 1, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13032   10:30 am Howell United SC Legends 0-4 Holmdel Stallions-NJX Sounders Howell United - Soldier Memorial Complex Field #3
13034   12:45 pm Millburn SC Pythons 0-3 Beachwood SC Coyotes Millburn SC - Millburn HS 1
13035   1:30 pm NJSA 04 Munich 1-6 NJ Dynamo Magicos NJSA04 - Thompson Park #2
14201   2:30 pm Hans Soliz Soccer School Knights 4-3 PDA-Players Development Academy Messi Hans Soliz - Gateway Field Gateway AstroTurf
13036   3:00 pm US PARMA Soccer Club Furia 0-1 Manalapan Soccer Club Joga Warriors Mt. St. Mary's Academy - Angels of Victory Field
13007   5:00 pm Haddonfield SC Red Dawgs 1-2 Cherry Hill FC Cosmos Haddonfield SC Crows Woods 1 - Full-Sided
13021   5:00 pm Marlton SC Lightning Red 1-3 Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves MARLTON SC Memorial Park Complex Field 1
  Sat, April 7, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13005   11:00 am Ironbound SC REBELS 1-5 Wall SC Hurricanes Riverbank Park
  Sat, April 14, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13058   1:30 pm Marlboro SA Warriors Blue 0-0 PDA-Players Development Academy Messi Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
13051   3:00 pm Americas United Nacional 6-0 US PARMA Soccer Club Furia Westminster School #26
13047   6:00 pm PDA-South Union '98 Westampton 1-3 Cherry Hill FC Cosmos PDA South - Westampton #1 Full sided (Lighted)
  Sun, April 15, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13056   10:30 am Holmdel Stallions-NJX Sounders 7-3 Greater Flemington SC Fever Holmdel- Cross Farm 10
13030   11:30 am Stronghold SC Orel 0-3 US PARMA Soccer Club Furia STRONGHOLD SC - Mosle Preserve Field 1
13057   1:00 pm Stronghold SC Dynamo 0-1 Hans Soliz Soccer School Knights STRONGHOLD SC - Mosle Preserve Field 1
13059   3:00 pm East Brunswick SC Dynamo 0-1 Beachwood SC Coyotes East Brunswick Heavenly Farms Turf Field A
13061   4:30 pm Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves 3-2 Voorhees SA Revolution Monroe Township (South Jersey) SC - Cork Field 1
  Thu, April 19, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13065   7:00 pm Neptune SA Strike Force 4-0 NJSA 04 Munich SUNSHINE VILLAGE PARK FIELDS
  Fri, April 20, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14300   6:30 pm PDA-Players Development Academy Messi 5-1 Stronghold SC Dynamo PDA Complex Field 5
  Sat, April 21, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13075   10:00 am FC Copa Inter 1-3 Wall SC Hurricanes Rutgers University Turf Field
13077   1:00 pm Stronghold SC Orel 0-5 Americas United Nacional STRONGHOLD SC - Mosle Preserve Field 1
13003   2:30 pm Everton NJ 98/99 Boys 0-2 SMC United Fury Everton NJ - Purnell School Top
13068   5:00 pm Haddonfield SC Red Dawgs 3-2 Jackson SC Venom Haddonfield SC Crows Woods 1 - Full-Sided
13074   5:00 pm PDA-South Union '98 Westampton 2-2 Cape Express Tsunami PDA South - Westampton #1 Full sided (Lighted)
13072   5:00 pm Princeton SA Premier 98/99 0-3 Colonia SC United Princeton SA - Stuart Country Day School 11v11 Turf Field
13070   5:45 pm Westfield SA FC Premier Red Devils 1-1 Mahwah Raiders SC Thunderbirds Houlihan/Sid Fey Field Houlihan Field (full sided)
13069   6:00 pm Kinnelon SC Renegades 3-2 Den of Lions Eagles Kinnelon Stonybrook Elementary School
  Sun, April 22, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13079   10:30 am Howell United SC Legends 1-1 Greater Flemington SC Fever Howell United - Soldier Memorial Complex Field #4
13082   12:45 pm Millburn SC Pythons 3-0 East Brunswick SC Dynamo Millburn SC - Millburn HS 1
13044   3:30 pm Princeton SA Premier 98/99 0-0 Toms River FC (TRFC) United Princeton SA - Stuart Country Day School 11v11 Turf Field 16121
  Mon, April 23, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13060   8:00 pm Washington United (So. Jersey) 98/99 3-1 Marlton SC Lightning Red Washington Twp. High School Practice-Turf Field
  Fri, April 27, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13100   6:00 pm Beachwood SC Coyotes 1-3 Howell United SC Legends Beachwood Soccer Complex Field # 1
  Sat, April 28, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13092   10:00 am Den of Lions Eagles 6-2 Westfield SA FC Premier Red Devils Riverbank Park
13025   10:00 am Toms River FC (TRFC) United 4-3 Mount Olive SC Premier 98/99 Boys Toms River - Bey Lea Soccer Complex BL2
13094   10:30 am Princeton FC Liverpool 2-4 Ocean Twp United SA Lightning Princeton FC Farm View Fields Farmview 1
13117   2:00 pm Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo 2-6 Jersey Knights SC Galacticos Hibernian Athletic Assoc.-Hibernian Club Field 1
13098   2:00 pm US PARMA Soccer Club Furia 0-5 North Hunterdon SC Barca Mt. St. Mary's Academy - Angels of Victory Field
13097   2:00 pm Neptune SA Strike Force 1-1 NJ Dynamo Magicos SUNSHINE VILLAGE PARK FIELDS
13096   5:00 pm Jackson SC Venom 1-3 Ironbound SC REBELS Jackson Mills Complex #4
13019   6:00 pm NJ Stallions Academy 98/99 0-1 East Brunswick SC Dynamo NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY - PCT HS Football field
  Sun, April 29, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
13103   10:00 am Summit SC Rovers 4-1 SMC United Fury Summit - Memorial Field grass
13113   10:30 am Holmdel Stallions-NJX Sounders 4-2 Stronghold SC Dynamo Holmdel- Cross Farm 2 turf
13084   3:00 pm Jersey Knights SC Galacticos 3-2 Ocean Twp United SA Lightning Jersey Knights field 15086
13101   4:00 pm Greater Flemington SC Fever 1-3 Hans Soliz Soccer School Knights Greater Flemington SC Complex Field 2
13066   4:15 pm North Hunterdon SC Barca 1-1 Manalapan Soccer Club Joga Warriors North Hunterdon - Foran Park Lower
13012   4:30 pm Toms River FC (TRFC) United 0-3 Colonia SC United Toms River - Bey Lea Soccer Complex BL2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 13  (current as of 7/14/12 3:01 pm)