HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



U9-U14 CJYSA/USCL Spring 2012
  U14 Boys
Maps1 Black
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Barcelona
Metuchen SC Rover Juniors
Central Jersey Football Club CJFC Barcelona
North Brunswick SC Arsenal
Maps1 Beige
Cherry Hill FC Cougars
West Deptford SC Warriors
REAL New Jersey SC Fire
Washington United (So. Jersey) Arsenal
Maps1 Cardinal
Middletown SC (NJ) Express
Princeton FC Chelsea
Watchung Hills SC Tigers
Somerset Hills SC Hawks
East Brunswick SC United 97/98
Beachwood SC Hurricanes
maps2 Gold
PDA-South United 97
TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor AA Shooters
Glassboro Elite SC Lightning
Burlington County Soccer Academy (BCSA) Rage
Delran SC Lightning
Maps2 Gold
Greater Flemington SC Force
Everton NJ 97/98 Boys
Manalapan Soccer Club Celtic
TSF Academy Blue
Maps2 Orange
Millstone Utd Travel Soccer Revolution
North Hunterdon SC thunder
Wall SC Red Devils
Princeton SA Celtic
Maps2 Yellow
New Jersey Rangers FC Rowdies
Hans Soliz Soccer School Titans
Clifton Stallions Bulldogs
Maps2 Brown
Alumni Soccer Academy Predators
Clifton Stallions Blue
Northern Valley SC Knights
Peninsula SC Soaring Eagles
Premier Gray
Monroe Township SC Internazionale 97/98
Randolph SC SWAT
Union SC Rockets
Wall SC Vipers
Premier Maroon
Barcelona Jr. '97
Westfield SA FC Premier Samba
Stronghold SC Juventus
Excel FC Lightning
Wayne SC Blue Devils
US PARMA Soccer Club Forza
FC Broncos Aguilas de Clifton
Premier Purple
Next Level Soccer Academy Raiders
NJSA 04 Ajax
Jersey Shore Boca United 97/98
East Windsor PAL Barracudas
Montgomery Travelers SC Knights
Maps1 MSSL Silver
BW Gottschee (NY) Cosmos 97/98
Rose Tree SC (PA) Gunners
Nether Providence NPAA (PA) Mustangs
Maps2 MSSL Copper
LaGrange (NY) SC Red Devils
Montgomery United SC (PA) 97 Hotspurs
VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE Dynamo
Chelsea Piers SC (NY) CP Real
Premier MSSL Bronze
Monroe United SC (NY) Sharks
Silver Lake SC (NY) juventus
FC Lehigh (PA) FCLehigh '97B
*Teams highlighted in red are not qualifying for NJYS state cup in the CJYSA league
  U14 Boys April 2012
  Sun, April 1, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14035   11:00 am West Deptford SC Warriors 1-2 Washington United (So. Jersey) Arsenal West Deptford - West Deptford Park 1
14030   1:00 pm Alumni Soccer Academy Predators 3-1 Peninsula SC Soaring Eagles Wardlaw Hartridge 1
14037   1:30 pm Wall SC Red Devils 0-1 Millstone Utd Travel Soccer Revolution Wall Municipal Complex Field 6
14034   3:30 pm REAL New Jersey SC Fire 2-2 Cherry Hill FC Cougars Real NJ SC - Bob Bende Park Full Sided - Turf (Lighted)
14044   4:30 pm NJSA 04 Ajax 2-2 East Windsor PAL Barracudas NJSA04 - Thompson Park #1
14043   5:00 pm FC Broncos Aguilas de Clifton 1-2 US PARMA Soccer Club Forza TBD 1
14039   5:45 pm Clifton Stallions Bulldogs 0-1 New Jersey Rangers FC Rowdies Athenia Steel Complex ASP 1
  Thu, April 5, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14023   8:00 pm Metuchen SC Rover Juniors 0-3 North Brunswick SC Arsenal Metuchen SC - Myrtle Field O Field 1
  Sat, April 14, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14049   11:30 am Princeton FC Chelsea 1-0 East Brunswick SC United 97/98 Princeton SA - Farmview Field 11v11
14051   12:00 pm Glassboro Elite SC Lightning 0-1 Burlington County Soccer Academy (BCSA) Rage Glassboro Elite Soccer-South Delsea Driv Field 1 - Maps and Jags Games
14054   3:00 pm Manalapan Soccer Club Celtic 3-2 TSF Academy Blue Manalapan Recreational Complex Field H
14056   3:00 pm Wall SC Vipers 4-2 Randolph SC SWAT Wall Municipal Complex Field 4
14018   6:01 pm FC Broncos Aguilas de Clifton 3-4 Wayne SC Blue Devils FC Broncos LATTERI PARK Latteri Park
  Sun, April 15, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14057   10:00 am Excel FC Lightning 0-0 Barcelona Jr. '97 Wardlaw Hartridge 1
14066   12:00 pm Greater Flemington SC Force 1-1 Everton NJ 97/98 Boys Greater Flemington-Hunterdon Central HS Stadium Field
14050   2:00 pm PDA-South United 97 0-5 TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor AA Shooters PDA South - Westampton #1 Full sided (Lighted)
14072   3:00 pm FC Broncos Aguilas de Clifton 0-1 East Windsor PAL Barracudas FC Broncos LATTERI PARK Latteri Park
14071   3:30 pm Next Level Soccer Academy Raiders 5-1 NJSA 04 Ajax Pennington School Turf Field
14064   3:30 pm West Deptford SC Warriors 2-0 REAL New Jersey SC Fire West Deptford - West Deptford Park 1
14055   4:00 pm Clifton Stallions Blue 2-0 Alumni Soccer Academy Predators Athenia Steel Complex ASP 1
14063   5:00 pm Washington United (So. Jersey) Arsenal 2-1 Cherry Hill FC Cougars Washington Twp. High School Practice-Turf Field
14070   6:00 pm US PARMA Soccer Club Forza 0-6 Wayne SC Blue Devils Mt. St. Mary's Academy - Angels of Victory Field
  Thu, April 19, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14006   7:30 pm Central Jersey Football Club CJFC Barcelona 1-4 North Brunswick SC Arsenal Central Jersey-Hamilton YMCA @ Sawmill Grass Field #3
  Fri, April 20, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14048   7:30 pm Beachwood SC Hurricanes 1-3 Middletown SC (NJ) Express Beachwood Soccer Complex Field # 4
14026   7:30 pm PDA-South United 97 1-0 Delran SC Lightning PDA South - Westampton #1 Full sided (Lighted)
  Sat, April 21, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14058   11:00 am Westfield SA FC Premier Samba 2-1 Stronghold SC Juventus Westfield FC - Roosevelt Intermediate Sc Roosevelt Intermediate School
14084   12:00 pm Excel FC Lightning 4-0 US PARMA Soccer Club Forza Wardlaw Hartridge 1
14082   3:00 pm Peninsula SC Soaring Eagles 1-0 Northern Valley SC Knights Peninsula SC - Dorbrook Park Field 1
14100   3:15 pm Jersey Shore Boca United 97/98 3-2 Next Level Soccer Academy Raiders John Patrick Sports Complex Field 2
  Sun, April 22, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14087   2:15 pm North Brunswick SC Arsenal 1-0 West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Barcelona North Brunswick - Crabiel Park DKM turf
14009   3:00 pm Everton NJ 97/98 Boys 2-3 Manalapan Soccer Club Celtic Everton NJ - Purnell School Top
14067   4:30 pm Princeton SA Celtic 0-3 Millstone Utd Travel Soccer Revolution Millstone Soccer- Brandywine Fields Field 8
14083   6:00 pm Wayne SC Blue Devils 2-0 Westfield SA FC Premier Samba Wayne SC - Barbour Pond Park Field 4
  Sat, April 28, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14112   11:00 am Barcelona Jr. '97 0-2 Westfield SA FC Premier Samba Barcelona Jrs - Centennial Field Centennial Field
14106   11:00 am West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Barcelona 3-1 Central Jersey Football Club CJFC Barcelona West Windsor-Plainsboro West Windsor Community Park
14107   12:00 pm Beachwood SC Hurricanes 1-0 Watchung Hills SC Tigers Jakes Branch County Park Field #1
14115   3:00 pm East Windsor PAL Barracudas 4-3 Jersey Shore Boca United 97/98 East Windsor PAL - Airport Road Fields Airport Rd Field A
14097   6:00 pm Randolph SC SWAT 0-1 Union SC Rockets Randolph SC - Freedom Park Turf
  Sun, April 29, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14113   1:00 pm Stronghold SC Juventus 0-3 Excel FC Lightning STRONGHOLD SC - Mosle Preserve Field 1
14130   3:45 pm Montgomery Travelers SC Knights 0-2 NJSA 04 Ajax Mill Pond Soccer Complex Mill Pond #4
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 13  (current as of 7/14/12 3:02 pm)