MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Spring 2008
 Boys
 Under 10
  
U10 Boys
Alliance FC Lynx
Den of Lions Inter
FC New York-HBC Titans
Holmdel SC Xtreme
Jackson SC United
LSTS FC Sao Paulo
Lehigh Valley United SC Lehigh Valley United 97
Linden SC Thunder
Manhattan Kickers FC '97
New Jersey Rangers FC Rowdies
PDA-Player Development Academy Messi
PDA-Player Development Academy Pele
Parsippany SC Attack
SC Vistula Garfield Vistula Eagles
St John Vianney SC Panthers
Suffolk FC Suffolk F.C. Milan
Watchung Hills SC Tigers
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Cosmos
 Under 11
  
U11 Boys
Aberdeen Matawan SC Strikers
Americas United '97
Arsenal Premier Arsenal World Class
DSC United - Dragons SC Dragons
Den of Lions United
Fairview SAF Fairview U11
Jersey Knights SC ARCHERS
Jersey United SC Dragons
Lehigh Valley United SC Lehigh Valley United 96
Livingston SC Lions
Manalapan SC Bulldogs
Manhattan Kickers FC '96
Massapequa SC CELTICS
Match Fit Academy FC Speed
Montclair United SC Metros
NJSA 04 Inter
New Jersey Rangers FC Matrix
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Junior Stallions '96
PDA-Player Development Academy Keane
Parsippany SC Cobras
Philadelphia SC PSC - Arsenal
Prime Time United SC Elite
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Blue Knights
Suffolk FC Suffolk F.C. Brazil
Ukrainian National FC Fighting Irish
VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge Bundesliga
Warrington SC Mustangs
West End SA Ewing United
Westfield SA Santos
 Under 12
  
U12 Boys
Arsenal Premier Arsenal Gunners
Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors
Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks FC Bucks Magic
Den of Lions Fury
Den of Lions Samba
Downtown United SC - DUSC Red Bulls
East Brunswick Soccer Club Galaxy
FC New York United united 95
FC Premier-Westfield Milan
Highland SC JAGUARS
Hillsborough SC Roma
Hockessin SC Arsenal
Ironbound SC Vipers
Jersey Knights SC Wizards
LSTS FC Milan
Lehigh Valley United SC United '95
Livingston SC Lizards Premier
Manhattan Kickers FC '95
Manhattan SC Juventus
Match Fit Academy FC Cosmos
Medford Strikers SC 95ers
Montclair United SC GAUCHOS
Morris United SC STA Spitfires
NJSA 04 Celtic
New Egypt SC Lightning
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Jr. Stallions
PDA-Player Development Academy McGeough
Parsippany SC Celtic United
Piscataway SC Chelsea Select
Princeton SA Ajax
Redland SC Cobras
Spirit United SC Patriots
Staten Island SC Red Bulls
Suffolk FC Suffolk F.C. Flamengo
Thistle FC Phoenix
Toms River SA (TRSA) Tar Heels
Twin County SA Titans
West Morris SC PFC PFC FORCE
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Pressure
 Under 13
  
U13 Boys
Albertson Soccer Academy Academy 94
Bridgewater SA Lightning
Buckingham United BUSC Fire
Clarkstown SC Boys 95
Dix Hills Thunder
East Brunswick Soccer Club EB Force
FC Delco Cannibals
FC Premier-Westfield United
Hockessin SC Heat
Hopewell Valley SC Hopewell Hurricanes
Howell United SC Xtreme
Hub Soccer of Denville Denville Express
Ironbound SC Inter
Jersey Knights SC Gunners
Jersey United SC Bulldogs
Match Fit Academy FC 14 boys
Medford Strikers SC Flash
Middlepath FC United 94/95
Middletown SC (NJ) MetroDogs
Millburn SC Patriots
Montclair United SC Flames
Mt Laurel United SC Flame
NASA United SC DIABLOS
NJSA 04 United
New Jersey Rangers FC Hercules
North Hunterdon SC The Attack
Ocean Twp United SA Wizards
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Pasco Red
PDA-Player Development Academy Harkes
Parsippany SC Gators
Philadelphia SC Coppa '94
Princeton SA Patriots
Stronghold SC Cosmos
Toms River SA (TRSA) Strikers
US Parma Ragazzi
Wall SC Terminators
Warrington SC WSC United
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Renegades
 Under 14
  
U14 Boys
Bridgewater SA United
Central NJ Silver Bullets SC PORTO
Den of Lions Elite
East Windsor PAL Fire
Elite Soccer Academy United
FC Premier-Westfield Renegades
Fairview SAF
Hackensack SC Royals
Hans Soliz Soccer School Real
Highland SC Fever
Intense Soccer Academy - MC ISA Cruzers
Ironbound SC Predators
Jersey Crew SC Tornadoes
Jersey Knights SC Falcons
LSTS FC MADRID
Lake Grove SC Vipers
Liberty Elite FC Titans
Manalapan SC T & T
Marlboro SA lightning
Marlton SC Marlton Lightning Red
Match Fit Academy FC Rangers
Medford Strikers SC Storm
Middlepath FC United '93
Millburn SC Hotspurs
Montclair United SC Montclair Bulldogs
NJSA 04 Gunners
New Jersey Rangers FC Olympians
Next Level SA United
PA United Perugia Grifos
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Pasco Stallions 93/94 Boys
Parsippany SC Astros
Princeton SA Hurricanes
Red Bull NY Red Bull New York
STA-Sonesoccer Training Academy Liverpool
Soccer Plus Academy Fusion
South Jersey Barons 93-94
TSF Academy TSF Galacticos
Toms River SA (TRSA) Galaxy
VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge VE
Wayne SC Bulls
West End SA Tornados
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Wolves
 Girls
 Under 10
  
U10 Girls
Albertson Soccer Academy Fury 98
Arsenal Premier Dynamite
Battle Of Monmouth SC Dynamite
Brooklyn Patriots Lioness
Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks FC Bucks Freedom
Holmdel SC Blue Fireballs
Jackson SC Pride
Mahwah Raiders Black Pearl
Medford SC Medford Gladiators
Middletown SC (NJ) Riptide
Roxbury SC Roxbury Spurs
Washington Twp SC Vipers
West Morris SC PFC PFC Liverpool
Winslow SC Tigers
Wyckoff Torpedoes SC Ramsden
 Under 12
  
U12 Girls
Bridgewater SA Beat
FC New York-HBC Fury
Howell United SC Spirit
Lighthouse Soccer Club Express
Mt Laurel United SC Jewels
NJ Dynamo Mambas
Parsippany SC Lightning
Pennridge SC Pennridge Wild
  Copyright 2008 Central Jersey Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2008 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.

NOTICE: MAPS, Mid-Atlantic Premier Soccer and CJYSA are protected trademarks of Central Jersey Youth Soccer Association
and are used by agreement and in cooperation with the youth league. All Rights Reserved.