HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



 MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Fall 2008
 Boys
 Under 10
  
U10 Boys
Arsenal Premier Stampede
Den of Lions Inter
FC New York - HBC (NY) United
Holmdel Stallions-NJX Xtreme
Madison YMCA United
Marlboro SA Warriors Blue
Monroe Township SC Heat
NJSA 04 Munich
PDA-Player Development Academy Jinky
PDA-Player Development Academy Messi
Stronghold SC Falcons
Upper Makefield Newtown SC (PA) Patriots (Red)
Wall SC Hurricanes
West Morris SC PFC Celtic
 Under 11
  
U11 Boys
Albertson Soccer Academy (NY) Arsenal
Arsenal Premier World Class Strikers
Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks (PA) 97/98
FC New York - HBC (NY) Titans
Freehold SL Phantoms
Jackson SC United
Jersey Knights SC ARCHERS
Linden SC Thunder
Massapequa SC (NY) Ratpors
Match Fit Chelsea FC Academy U11B
Metuchen SC Rover Juniors
Middlepath FC (NY) United 97/98
Monroe Township SC Dragons
Monroe United SC (NY) Sharks
Montclair United SC Royals
New Jersey Rangers FC Rowdies
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Junior Stallions '97
PDA-Player Development Academy Pele
Princeton FC Chelsea
Stronghold SC Jaguars
Stronghold SC Spartans
Toms River SA (TRSA) Fusion
Watchung Hills SC Tigers
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Terminators
 Under 12
  
U12 Boys
Aberdeen Matawan SC Strikers
Americas United '97
Clarkstown SC (NY) 97 White
DSC United - Dragons SC Dragons
Den of Lions United
Downtown United SC - DUSC (NY) DUSC U12
Eastern FC (NY) Lancers
FC Copa Juniors
FC Delco (PA) FC Delco Black VI
FC New York - HBC (NY) FLASH
FC Premier-Westfield Santos
Fort Lee SC Fort Lee
Freehold SL Storm
Ironbound SC X-treme
Jackson SC Tornados
Jersey United SC Dragons
Lehigh Valley United SC (PA) '96
Livingston SC Lions
Manalapan SC Bulldogs
Manhattan SC (NY) Manhattan SC Barcelona
Massapequa SC (NY) CELTICS
Match Fit Chelsea FC Academy Speed
Medford Strikers SC Fusion
Montclair United SC Metros
NJSA 04 Inter
New Jersey Rangers FC Matrix
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Junior Stallions '96
PDA-Player Development Academy Keane
Parsippany SC Cobras
Prime Time SC Elite
Princeton FC Metros
REAL New Jersey SC Revolution
Rahway SC rahway inter
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Blue Knights
Somerset Hills SC Somerset Hills Utd
Washington Twp SC (SoJ) Lightning
West Morris SC PFC Fire
 Under 13
  
U13 Boys
Arsenal Premier Arsenal Gunners
Baltimore SC (MD) Baltimore United 95
Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors
Bedford (NY) Inferno
Bridgewater SA Arsenal
Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks (PA) Magic
Den of Lions Fury
Den of Lions Samba
Downtown United SC - DUSC (NY) Red Bulls
East Brunswick Soccer Club Galaxy
Elizabeth Youth Soccer Galaxy
FC Premier-Westfield Milan
FC Somers (NY) Blazers
FC Westchester (NY) '1996
Gaetano SC Panthers
HBC - Huntington Boys Club (NY) Devils
Hans Soliz Soccer School 95-96
Highland SC JAGUARS
Hillsborough SC Roma
Hopewell Valley SC Earthquake
Ironbound SC Vipers
Jersey Knights SC Wizards
LSTS FC Milan
Lehigh Valley United SC (PA) United '95
Livingston SC Lizards Premier
Lumberton SC Blaze
Madison YMCA Avalanche
Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '95
Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '96
Massapequa SC (NY) SCORPIONS
Match Fit Chelsea FC Academy Cosmos
Middlepath FC (NY) Middlepath FC
Montclair United SC GAUCHOS
Morris United SC STA Spitfires
Mount Olive SC Thunder FC
NASA United SC Alianza
NJSA 04 Celtic
New Egypt SC Lightning
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Jr. Stallions
PDA-Player Development Academy McGeough
Piscataway SC Chelsea
Princeton FC Ajax
Spirit United SC (PA) Patriots
Stronghold SC Celtic
Thistle FC Phoenix
Toms River SA (TRSA) Tar Heels
Twin County SA Titans
Voorhees SA Voodoo
Wall SC Wall Fire
West Morris SC PFC PFC FORCE
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Pressure
 Under 14
  
U14 Boys
Albertson Soccer Academy (NY) '94
Americas United '95
Bridgewater SA Lightning
Buckingham United (PA) Fire
Cherry Hill FC Hammerheads
Clarkstown SC (NY) Boys 95
Den of Lions Revolution
Dix Hills (NY) Dix Hills United
Dix Hills (NY) Thunder
East Brunswick Soccer Club EB Force
FC Delco (PA) Cannibals
FC Premier-Westfield United
Freehold SL Legacy
Hamilton SC ATTACK
Hub Soccer of Denville Express
Ironbound SC Inter
Jersey Knights SC Gunners
Jersey United SC Bulldogs
Long Island Rough Riders (NY) Long Island Rough Riders
Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '94
Marlton SC Devils
Match Fit Chelsea FC Academy 14 boys
Match Fit Chelsea FC Academy Celtic
Medford Strikers SC Flash
Medford Strikers SC United
Middlepath FC (NY) United 94/95
Middletown SC (NJ) MetroDogs
Middletown SC (NJ) White Knights
Millburn SC Patriots
Montclair United SC Flames
Montgomery United SC (PA) Maniacs
Mt Laurel United SC Flame
NASA United SC Diablos
NJSA 04 United
New Generation FC Inter
New Jersey Rangers FC Hercules
Next Level SA Rangers
Next Level SA Shamrocks
North Hunterdon SC The Attack
Ocean Twp United SA Wizards
PA Classics (PA) Elite 94
PA United Perugia (PA) Grifos 94
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Pasco Red
Parsippany SC Gators
Pennington United SA Patriots
Philadelphia SC (PA) Coppa '94
Princeton FC Celtic
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 95
Red Bull NY New York Red Bulls U14
South Jersey Barons U14 Black
South Jersey Elite '94
Stronghold SC Cosmos
TSF Academy Diablos
Toms River SA (TRSA) Strikers
US Parma Ragazzi
Upper Freehold Allentown Attack
Wall SC Terminators
Wappingers United (NY) Knights
Warrington SC (PA) WSC United
West Babylon (NY) United
West Chester United SC (PA) PREDATORS 94
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Celtic
 Girls
 Under 10
  
U10 Girls
Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks (PA) CRUSA Wildcats
Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks (PA) Cosmos
Jersey Shore Boca Berkeley Starz
NJSA 04 STING
Suffolk FC (NY) Canarinha
 Under 11
  
U11 Girls
Albertson Soccer Academy (NY) Fury 98
Battle Of Monmouth SC Dynamite
Brooklyn Patriots (NY) Lioness
Clarkstown SC (NY) U-11 Jean-Charles
Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks (PA) FC Bucks Freedom
Holmdel Stallions Blue Fireballs
Middletown SC (NJ) Riptide
NJSA 04 BLAST
Neshaminy United SC (PA) Panthers
North Rockland SC (NY) Magic
South Jersey Elite Vipers
West-Mont United SA (PA) Wildcats
Winslow SC Tigers
Wyckoff Torpedoes SC RED
 Under 14
  
MSSL Elite U14 Girls
Americans SC Stars & Stripes
FC Copa Real
Hillsborough SC Blaze
Livingston SC Lynx
NJSA 04 Rush
PDA-Player Development Academy Celtic
Parsippany SC Diamonds
Stronghold SC Raiders
Voorhees SA Avengers
Watchung Hills SC NJ Elite 95