HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



 MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Spring 2009
 Boys
 Under 10
  
U10 Boys
Arsenal SC Stampede
Clarkstown SC (NY) 1999 White Team
Den of Lions Inter
Holmdel Stallions-NJX Xtreme
Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '98
Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '99
Marlboro SA Galaxy Blue
Marlboro SA Warriors Blue
NJSA 04 Munich
PDA-Players Development Academy Jinky
PDA-Players Development Academy Messi
Stronghold SC Falcons
Wall SC Hurricanes
West Morris SC PFC Celtic
 Under 11
  
U11 Boys
Arsenal SC World Class Strikers
BW Gottschee (NY) 97-98
Clarkstown SC (NY) 1998
Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks (PA) 97/98
Freehold SL Phantoms
Garden City Park Generals (NY) Jr. Dragons
Garfield SC '96
Jersey Knights SC ARCHERS
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) '97
Linden YSA Estudiantes Thunder
Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '97
Match Fit Chelsea Academy U11B
Metuchen SC Rover Juniors
Middlepath FC (NY) United 97/98
Middletown SC (NJ) Express
Monroe United SC (NY) Sharks
Montclair United SC Royals
New Jersey Rangers FC Rowdies
North Brunswick SC Arsenal
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Junior Stallions '97
PDA-Players Development Academy Pele
Princeton FC Chelsea
Somerset Hills SC Hawks
Spirit United SC (PA) Extreme '97
Stronghold SC Spartans
Toms River SA (TRSA) Fusion
Watchung Hills SC Tigers
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Terminators
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Cosmos
 Under 12
  
U12 Boys
Aberdeen Matawan SC Strikers
Americas United '97
DSC United - Dragons SC Dragons
Den of Lions United
Downtown United SC - DUSC (NY) U12
Eastern FC (NY) Lancers
FC Copa Juniors
FC Premier-Westfield Santos
Freehold SL Storm
Hockessin SC (DE) Thunder
Ironbound SC X-treme
Jackson SC Tornados
Jersey United SC Dragons
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) '96
Livingston SC Lions
Madison YMCA Heat
Manalapan Soccer Club Bulldogs
Massapequa SC (NY) CELTICS
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Speed
Medford Strikers SC Fusion
Montclair United SC Metros
Morris United SC Scorpions
NJSA 04 Inter
New Jersey Rangers FC Matrix
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Junior Stallions '96
PDA-Players Development Academy Keane
Parsippany SC Cobras
Philadelphia SC (PA) Coppa Arsenal
Princeton FC Metros
REAL New Jersey SC Revolution
Rahway SC rahway inter
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Blue Knights
Somerset Hills SC Somerset Hills Utd
Wall SC Gladiators
Warrington SC (PA) Mustangs
Washington Twp United SC (SoJ) Lightning
West Morris SC PFC Fire
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC United
 Under 13
  
U13 Boys
Aberdeen Matawan SC Fusion
Arsenal SC Arsenal Gunners
Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors
Bedford (NY) Inferno
Bridgewater SA Arsenal
Cape Express Blizzard
Central Delaware State (DE) rowdies
Den of Lions Samba
Downtown United SC - DUSC (NY) Red Bulls
East Brunswick Soccer Club Galaxy
Elizabeth Youth Soccer Galaxy
FC Premier-Westfield Milan
FC Westchester (NY) '1996
Gaetano SC Panthers
HBC - Huntington Boys Club (NY) Devils
Hans Soliz Soccer School 95-96
Highland SC JAGUARS
Hillsborough SC Roma
Hockessin SC (DE) Arsenal
Ironbound SC Vipers
Jersey Knights SC Wizards
LSTS FC Milan
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) United '95
Livingston SC Lizards Premier
Lumberton SC Blaze
Madison YMCA Avalanche
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Cosmos
Montclair United SC GAUCHOS
Morris United SC STA Spitfires
Mount Olive SC Thunder FC
NJSA 04 Celtic
New Egypt SC Lightning
Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Jr. Stallions
PDA-Players Development Academy McGeough
Parsippany SC Celtic United
Peninsula SC Warrior Eagles
Piscataway SC Chelsea
Piscataway SC Crew
Plainview Old Bethpage (NY) Piranhas
Princeton FC Ajax
Stronghold SC Celtic
Thistle FC Phoenix
Toms River SA (TRSA) Tar Heels
Twin County SA Titans
Voorhees SA Voodoo
Wall SC Wall Fire
West Morris SC PFC PFC FORCE
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Pressure
 Under 14
  
U14 Boys
Albertson Soccer Academy (NY) '94
Americas United '95
Bridgewater SA Lightning
Buckingham United (PA) Fire
Cherry Hill FC Hammerheads
Clarkstown SC (NY) Boys 95
Dix Hills (NY) Thunder
East Brunswick Soccer Club EB Force
FC Premier-Westfield United
Freehold SL Legacy
Hamilton (Twp) SC ATTACK
Hicksville American SC (NY) Xtreme
Hillsborough SC INFERNO
Hockessin SC (DE) Heat
Horsham FC (PA) United
Hub Soccer of Denville Express
Jersey Knights SC Gunners
Jersey United SC Bulldogs
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU 94
Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '94
Marlton SC Devils
Match Fit Chelsea Academy 14 boys
Medford Strikers SC Flash
Medford Strikers SC United
Middletown SC (NJ) MetroDogs
Middletown SC (NJ) White Knights
Millburn SC Patriots
Montclair United SC Flames
Montgomery United SC (PA) Maniacs
Mount Laurel United SC Flame
NASA United SC Diablos
NJSA 04 United
New Generation FC Inter
New Jersey Rangers FC Hercules
Next Level Soccer Academy Rangers
Next Level Soccer Academy Shamrocks
North Hunterdon SC The Attack
Ocean Twp United SA Wizards
PA United Perugia (PA) Grifos 94
PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Pasco Red
Parsippany SC Gators
Pennington United SA Patriots
Princeton FC Celtic
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 95
Rockville Centre (NY) RVC Lightning
South Jersey Barons U14 Black
South Jersey Elite '94
Stronghold SC Cosmos
Summit SC Slammers
TSF Academy Diablos
Toms River SA (TRSA) Strikers
U.S. PARMA Ragazzi
Upper Freehold Allentown Attack
Village of the Branch (NY) Arsenal
Wall SC Terminators
Warrington SC (PA) WSC United
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Renegades
 Girls
 Under 10
  
U10 Girls
Battle Of Monmouth SC Bulldogs
Battle Of Monmouth SC Galaxy
Cinnaminson SC Red Devils
Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks (PA) CRUSA Wildcats
NJX Holmdel RUSH
 Under 11
  
U11 Girls
Albertson Soccer Academy (NY) Fury 98
Arsenal SC Dynamite
Battle Of Monmouth SC Dolphins
Battle Of Monmouth SC Dynamite
Brooklyn Patriots (NY) Lioness
Clarkstown SC (NY) U-11 Jean-Charles
Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks (PA) CRUSA Lightning
Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks (PA) FC Bucks Freedom
Dix Hills (NY) panthers
Hillsborough SC CJ Xtreme
Holmdel Stallions Blue Fireballs
Hulmeville (PA) Hotshots
Middletown SC (NJ) Riptide
NJSA 04 BLAST
Neshaminy United SC (PA) Panthers
North Rockland SC (NY) Magic
Prime Time SC Power 97
Wall SC Piranhas
West-Mont United SA (PA) Wildcats
Winslow SC Tigers
Wyckoff Torpedoes SC RED
 Under 14
  
MSSL ELITE GU14 GIRLS
Americans SC Stars & Stripes
Cherry Hill FC Freedom
Hillsborough SC Blaze
NJSA 04 Rush
Paramus Spartans Castoffs
Stroudsburg United SC (PA) AC Perugia Grifos 94
Voorhees SA Avengers