HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



Accepted Teams
 CJYSA/USCL Single Season U15-U19 2010-2011
 Boys
 Under 15
  
U15 Boys
Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Fusion
Berkeley SA Fusion Blue
Berkeley SA Fusion White
Bordentown SC Predators
Bridgewater SA Arsenal
Bridgewater SA Crew
Buckingham United (PA) Dynamo
Cape Express 95/96
Carmel United (NY) SC White Arsenal
Cherry Hill FC Phoenix 95
Cohansey SC Blitz
CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Cobras
CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Magic
Delran SC Avengers
Downtown United SC (NY) DUSC White
East Brunswick SC EBSC Elite Galaxy
East Windsor PAL vipers
FC Copa Napoli
FC Elite (PA) '95
FC Lehigh (PA) '95
Franklin Twp SC Phantoms
Freehold SL Milan
Glassboro Elite SC Thunder
Greater Flemington SC Fury
Hamilton (Twp) SC United
Hans Soliz Soccer School '95
Hillsborough SC Roma
Ironbound SC Fury
Ironbound SC Vipers
Jersey Knights SC Wizards
Jersey United SC Spartans 95/96B White
Lawrence Hamnett SA Hawks
Manhattan SC (NY) Paris Saint-Germain
Marlboro SA Scorpions Blue
Medford Strikers SC United
Morris United STA Spitfires
Mount Laurel United SC Lightning
Mount Olive SC Thunder
Mount Olive SC U15 Boys Premier 95/96
New Egypt SC Barcelona
New Generation FC Celtic Knights
New Jersey Rangers FC Chelsea
New Revolution SC '95
New York SC (NY) NYSC 95 White
Next Level Soccer Academy Warriors
NJ Stallions Academy 95/96
NJSA 04 Highland Jaguars
North Brunswick SC Flash
Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes
PA Rush 95 Nike Boys
Parsippany SC Celtic United
PASCO Soccer Club Juniors
PDA-Players Development Academy McGeough
Peninsula SC Lightning Eagles
Princeton SA Premier 95/96
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 1996 Red
Soccer Domain FC Gauchos
South Jersey Elite Barons '95-'96
Spirit United SC (PA) Knights U15
Spirit United SC (PA) Strikers
Staten Island United (NY) Red Bulls 95/96
TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor AA Cobras
Town of Wallkill SC (NY) Flames
TSF Academy Albion
TSF Academy Ginga
Twin County SA Titans
Upper Dublin (PA) SC Force
US PARMA Soccer Club Leoni
Vineland SA United 95
Voorhees SA Voodoo
Wall SC Fire
Washington United (So. Jersey) Bulldogs
West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Warriors
Westchester Flames (NY) WF '95
Westfield SA FC Premier Milan
Winslow SC Three Lions Shearer
World Class (NY) FC '95
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Colonials
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Pressure
 Under 16
  
U16 Boys
Albertson Soccer Academy (NY) '94
Alliance FC Impact
America Juniors (NY) pantera
Bari Sports Club '94/95
Central NJ Silver Bullets SC Fury
Cherry Hill FC Hammerheads
Cherry Hill FC Phoenix 94
Den of Lions Revolution
Deptford SA DSA Lightning
East Brunswick SC Force
East Greenwich SA United
Everton NJ 94/95 Boys
FC Broncos 95
FC Copa Azteca
Freehold SL Legacy
Glassboro Elite SC Tornado
Greater Flemington SC Galaxy
Greater Flemington SC Surge
Hamilton (Twp) SC Rowdies
Hamilton South SC Attack
Horsham FC (PA) United
Ironbound SC INTER
Jackson SC Warriors
Jersey Crew SC Ajax
Jersey Knights SC Gunners
Jersey Shore Boca 95
Jersey United SC Spartans 94/95B Blue
Jersey United SC Spartans 94/95B White
Kearny United SC phoenix
Kirkwood SC (DE) Blaze
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) '94
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) '94 Black
Mahwah Raiders SC T-Birds
Manalapan Soccer Club MetroStars
Marlton SC Devils
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Crewe
Medford Strikers SC Flash
Middletown SC (NJ) Metrodogs
Middletown SC (NJ) RedZone
Middletown SC (NJ) White Knights
Montgomery United SC (PA) Vipers
Mount Olive SC Premier 94-95
New Egypt SC Arsenal
New Jersey Rangers FC Atlas
New Jersey Rangers FC Hercules
New Revolution SC '94
Next Level Soccer Academy Shamrocks
NJ Dynamo United
NJ Stallions Academy 94/95
NJSA 04 Highland Union
North Hunterdon SC Attack
Ocean Twp United SA Wizards
Old Bridge SL (OBSL) Thrashers
Parsippany SC Gators
PASCO Soccer Club Storms
PDA-Players Development Academy Harkes
Penn Fusion SA (PA) 94 Boys
Pennington United SA Patriots
Princeton FC AC Milan
Princeton FC Celtic
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '95 Red
Rancocas Valley SC Blaze '94
Rancocas Valley SC Fire
Rockville Centre (NY) RVC Lightning
Soccer Domain FC Inter
Somerset Hills SC Dragons
South Jersey Elite Barons '94
Stafford SC JSSA 94
Stamford YSL (CT) Hurricanes
Tinton Falls SC TF Cyclones
Toms River FC (TRFC) Strikers
TSF Academy Diablos
Twin County SA Spartans
UGH-United German Hungarians (PA) Rush
Ukrainian Nationals (PA) Burn
Ukrainian Sitch (NJ) USA
Upper Freehold Allentown Attack
US PARMA Soccer Club Ragazzi
Voorhees SA Bulldogs
Wall SC Terminators
Warrington SC (PA) United
Washington Twp United SC (SoJ) Blaze
Washington United SC Bonecrushers
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) YMS Celtic
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) YMS Renegades
 Under 17
  
U17 Boys
Alumni Soccer Academy Rebels
Americans SC Boca-Juniors
Battle Of Monmouth SC Sharks
Branchburg SC Stars
Burlington Township SC Renegades
Cape Express '93/94
Central NJ Silver Bullets SC Porto
Cherry Hill FC Lightning
CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Phoenix
Den of Lions Elite
East Brunswick SC Titans
East Windsor PAL Fire
Elite Soccer Academy United
Everton NJ 93/94 Boys
Everton NJ Boys white
Fairview SAF Bergen Royals United
FC Broncos '94
FC Copa Boca
FC Elite (PA) '93
FC Westchester (NY) 94
Glassboro Elite SC Hurricane
Haddonfield SC United
Hibernian Athletic SA United
Highland SC Fever
Highland SC Galaxy
Hockessin SC (DE) Strikers Premier
Hulmeville (PA) Revolution
Ironbound SC Predators
Jersey Crew SC Tornadoes
Jersey Knights SC Falcons
Jersey Shore Boca '93/94
Jersey United SC Spartans 93/94B White
Kearny United SC Harkes
Lehigh Valley Magic SC (PA) Black Magic
Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) 93
Levittown SC (NY) Predators
Liberty Elite FC Titans
Manalapan Soccer Club TNT
Marlboro SA Blue Lightning
Marlton SC Lightning Red
Marple Newtown FC (PA) Vipers
Match Fit Chelsea Academy Bulldogs
Match Fit Chelsea Academy SOUTH U17 Blue
Middletown SC (NJ) Crew
Mount Laurel United SC Barcelona
New Jersey Rangers FC Olympians
Next Level Soccer Academy United
NJ Stallions Academy 92/93
NJSA 04 Cosmos
Parsippany SC Astros
PASCO Soccer Club '93
Pittsgrove SC Blast
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '94 Red
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '94 White
Rancocas Valley SC Blaze 93/94
RYSA Wildcats BU-17
Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Flash
Somerset Hills SC Spyder Falcons
South Brunswick SC Hurricanes
South Jersey Elite Barons '93 White
South Jersey Elite Barons '93-94
South Philadelphia SC Strikers '93 Gold
St Thomas More SC (PA) Pirates
Staten Island United (NY) Red Bulls 93/94
TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor AA Titans
Tinton Falls SC Panthers
Toms River FC (TRFC) Elite - Galaxy
TSF Academy Galacticos
Union SC Eagles
United Soccer Training Academy (PA) Raptors
Valley Stream SC (NY) Forest
Vineland SA Stuffed Animals 93
Vineland SA Stuffed Animals 94
Vineland SA United
Vineland SA Vikings
Voorhees SA Heat
Washington United (So. Jersey) '94
West Babylon (NY) United
West Jersey SC Comets
Westfield SA FC Premier Renegades
 Under 18/19
  
U18/19 Boys
Cohansey SC United Arsenal
Cohansey SC Vikings
Delran SC United
Den of Lions Invincibles
Den of Lions Pumas
Downtown United SC (NY) DUSC 93
Elite Soccer Academy Alianza
FC Broncos Knights
FC Clarkstown (NY) '93
FC Copa Forza
FC Copa Pumas
FC Southeast Penn FC 93/94
GAK-German American Kickers Fusion
Garden City Centennials (NY) Gladiators
Holmdel Stallions-NJX Azzurri
Hopewell Valley SC Avalanche
Ironbound SC Cosmos
Jersey Crew SC Ajax '92
Jersey Knights SC Black Knights
Jersey Shore Boca 92/93
Jersey United SC Spartans 92/93B Blue
Jersey United SC Spartans 92/93B White
Kearny United SC Barcelona
Kearny United SC Scholes
Lehigh Valley Magic SC (PA) '92
Lighthouse Soccer Club (PA) Lightning
Marlboro SA TM '92
Mount Laurel United SC Titans
NASA United Alianza
New Jersey Rangers FC Gladiators
New York SC (NY) 92/93
NJ Dynamo Dragons
NJSA 04 Santos
North Rockland SC (NY) 93's
Parsippany SC Predators
Parsippany SC Wolves
PASCO Soccer Club Lightning
Pittsgrove SC Premier 92 Futbol Lightning
Pittsgrove SC Premier Titans
Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '93
Randolph SC RSC Blue 92/93
Soccer Club of Springfield United 92
South Jersey Elite Barons 92 Blue
South Jersey Elite Barons 92 Red
Staten Island United (NY) Red Bulls 92/93
Staten Island United (NY) Red Bulls Crew
TSF Academy Panthers
Upper Freehold Allentown Vultures
Voorhees SA Blazers
Winslow SC 3 Lions Lampard
Winslow SC 3 LIONS ROONEY
Winslow SC Magic Premier
YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Lightning
 Girls
 Under 16
  
U15/U16 Girls
East Brunswick SC Panthers
Elizabeth Youth Soccer Jaguars
FC Sting (NY) Rogue 95
Manhattan SC (NY) 95 UNITED
Vincent United (PA) Aztecs