HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



Piscataway SC Inferno   (2009-2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
No current Front Office contact information.
Manager
  Chuck Myers   EMAIL 
  Team Roster
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U18/19 Boys GP W L T GF GA
    01. GAK-German American Kickers GAK 1992 118123613
    02. NJSA 04 Cosmos 117222517
    03. Hanover SC Avalanche 127502521
    04. Downtown United SC - DUSC (NY) DUSC 8710198
    05. Vineland SA Galaxy 6501175
    06. VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE Vipers 104331310
    07. North Rockland SC (NY) United 7520197
    08. PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC NJ STALLIONS JUNIORS 6411139
    09. Linden YSA Estudiantes Estudiantes 74212210
    10. FC Premier-Westfield Roma 74301416
    11. Parsippany SC Strikers 743096
    12. Toms River SA (TRSA) TRSA 90/91 Wizards 7313179
    13. Jersey Knights SC Fire 5302123
    14. Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) '91 5302127
    15. New Jersey Rangers FC Blue Devils 83321517
    16. Ironbound SC Phantoms 63121515
    17. Ocean Twp United SA Stingrays 6312106
    18. U.S. PARMA Calcio 63121510
    19. Piscataway SC Inferno 123812036
    20. Cherry Hill FC Firebirds 63301112
    21. TSF Academy Celtic 431083
    22. NJ Dynamo Force 82331412
    23. YMS-Yardley Makefield SC YMS Mavrix 53201212
    24. Hillsborough SC HSC Red 73401214
    25. STA-Sonesoccer Training Academy Rampage 103701432
    26. Clarkstown SC (NY) U18 Reserve 53201510
    27. Cape Express '91/92 5212116
    28. Cohansey SC Vikings 62221210
    29. Montville Eagles FC Eagles 5212107
    30. Hunter SC (PA) Hawks 102621019
    31. Middletown SC (NJ) Blazers 6231512
    32. Greater Flemington SC Knights 421176
    33. Americas United '91/92 421187
    34. Jersey Shore Boca Alliance 81431015
    35. Winslow SC Three Lions Terry 5230910
    36. Lehigh Valley Magic SC (PA) '91/92 52301013
    37. Highland SC SJ United 5230812
    38. Elite Soccer Academy Alianza 6240917
    39. FC Copa Armada 6132711
    40. Medford Strikers SC Medford Strikers 6141513
    41. FC Lehigh (PA) United - '91 6141614
    42. FC Delco (PA) BLACK 91s 210162
    43. Howell United SC Strikers 5140510
    44. Hockessin SC (DE) Clash 211034
    45. Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Premier 110071
    46. Hazlet United SA Thunder 5140416
    47. Marple Newtown FC (PA) F.C. Marple Newtown 211056
    48. Barrington Soccer Club Barrington FC 5032411
    49. PDA-Players Development Academy Scholes 4031310
    50. Jersey Shore Boca '91/92 504139
    51. Philadelphia SC (PA) PSC Coppa Pele 201101
    52. West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Patriots 3021511
    53. Cherry Hill FC Renegades 3030511
    54. Manalapan Soccer Club Red Storm 404004
    55. Primo SC '91/92 202025
      Piscataway SC Inferno Schedule MR: Match Report  
    November 2009
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    18091 CJYSA Sun Nov 22 12:00 pm Piscataway SC Inferno 1:2 VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE Vipers Piscataway HS Stadium
    March 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    18030 CJYSA Sat Mar 27 4:00 pm NJ Dynamo Force 6:2 Piscataway SC Inferno Swim and Sport Club SSC
    18039 CJYSA Sun Mar 28 5:30 pm Piscataway SC Inferno 1:4 NJSA 04 Cosmos Piscataway HS Stadium
    April 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    18004 USCL Sat Apr 10 12:00 pm Piscataway SC Inferno 0:4 FC Delco (PA) BLACK 91s Piscataway HS Stadium
    18179 USCL Sun Apr 25 4:30 pm Piscataway SC Inferno 2:3 FC Lehigh (PA) United - '91 Piscataway HS Stadium
    19322 USCL Sun Apr 25 VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE Vipers 3:3 Piscataway SC Inferno FC Lehigh 1
    May 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    18130 USCL Sat May 1 Linden YSA Estudiantes Estudiantes 6:0 Piscataway SC Inferno
    18074 USCL Sun May 2 5:00 pm Highland SC SJ United 1:0 Piscataway SC Inferno Highland Gloucester Township Community Park
    18142 USCL Sat May 8 2:00 pm Hanover SC Avalanche 2:4 Piscataway SC Inferno Piscataway HS 1
    18147 USCL Sat May 8 5:00 pm Piscataway SC Inferno 4:2 Howell United SC Strikers Piscataway HS Stadium
    18174 USCL Sun May 16 4:00 pm Downtown United SC - DUSC (NY) DUSC 1:0 Piscataway SC Inferno Randalls Island Park Field 85
    June 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    19344 USCL Sat Jun 5 12:30 pm Piscataway SC Inferno 3:2 Downtown United SC - DUSC (NY) DUSC Piscataway HS Stadium
    18063 USCL Sat Jun 5 Piscataway SC Inferno vs Clarkstown SC (NY) U18 Reserve Piscataway HS Stadium
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 25  (current as of 7/8/10 9:43 am)