HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



Wall SC Hurricanes   (2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Manager
  Matthew Harmon   EMAIL 
  Team Roster
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U11 Boys GP W L T GF GA
    01. Jersey Knights SC Galacticos 117222917
    02. NJSA 04 MUNICH 10721266
    03. PDA-Players Development Academy Messi 8611185
    04. Montclair United SC Rangers 95221814
    05. PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC 98/99 95312115
    06. Holmdel Stallions NJX Xtreme 6501174
    07. Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines 105501819
    08. Princeton FC Liverpool 85301911
    09. Millburn SC Pythons 93151211
    10. VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE UNITED 6402145
    11. FC Premier-Westfield Red Devils 9432116
    12. West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Pumas 84312120
    13. Highland SC NJSA04/HYSC Xtreme 6312114
    14. Howell United SC Legends 73221515
    15. Wall SC Hurricanes 8332915
    16. Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves 6321148
    17. NASA United SC Madrid 63211516
    18. YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Inferno 98 6330512
    19. Silver Lake SC (NY) Adriatic 7340613
    20. Den of Lions Warriors 52121313
    21. Stronghold SC Falcons 91441320
    22. United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '98 Boys 4211136
    23. Den of Lions Inter 6240813
    24. Arsenal SC Stampede 321073
    25. Holmdel Stallions Sounders 6123912
    26. Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo 6141620
    27. Toms River SA (TRSA) Arsenal 91711329
    28. Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '98 412177
    29. Marlboro SA Warriors Blue 8053311
    30. Morris United SC STA Gunners 7043515
    31. Soccer Plus Academy (NY) INFERNO JR. 301225
    32. South Jersey Elite Barons '98-99 403129
    33. Clarkstown SC (NY) 99 White 403136
    34. Manhattan SC (NY) Roma 7061518
    35. Fort Lee SC Juventus 404005
      Team History

  • CJYSA/USCL Fall 2010
  •   Wall SC Hurricanes Schedule MR: Match Report  
    March 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    11005 CJYSA   Fri Mar 26 6:00 pm Wall SC Hurricanes 1:1 Millburn SC Pythons Wall Municipal Complex Field 4
    April 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    11002 CJYSA   Sat Apr 10 3:30 pm Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves 1:2 Wall SC Hurricanes Monroe Township (South Jersey) SC - Cork Field 2
    11011 CJYSA   Sat Apr 10 Arsenal SC Stampede vs Wall SC Hurricanes
    11056 USCL   Sat Apr 17 1:30 pm Wall SC Hurricanes 0:5 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC 98/99 Wall Municipal Complex Field 4
    11028 CJYSA   Sun Apr 25 Wall SC Hurricanes 0:3 West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Pumas Wall Municipal Complex Field 4
    May 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    11311 USCL   Mon May 3 Toms River SA (TRSA) Arsenal 1:1 Wall SC Hurricanes
    11302 USCL   Sun May 9 Wall SC Hurricanes 3:0 Silver Lake SC (NY) Adriatic
    11098 USCL   Sun May 16 3:00 pm Wall SC Hurricanes vs Fort Lee SC Juventus Wall Municipal Complex Field 4
    11096 USCL   Fri May 21 6:00 pm Wall SC Hurricanes 2:0 NJSA 04 MUNICH Wall Municipal Complex Field 4
    June 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    11122 USCL   Sun Jun 6 2:00 pm Jersey Knights SC Galacticos 4:0 Wall SC Hurricanes Hillsborough SC Municipal Complex Municipal Complex #2
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 27  (current as of 8/26/10 7:26 pm)