HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



Medford SC United   (2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Domenic Silvestro   EMAIL 
Assistant Coach
  Hymes Carl   EMAIL 
  Team Roster (Limited to 26)
# P Name
9 F 01. Arvelo, Enrique
3 D 02. Buck, Ryan
1 D 03. Fleagle, Ben
4 M 04. Griswold, Tommy
23 F 05. Hickman, Tyler
7 D 06. michaud, Brett
8 M 07. Olejnik, Mike
13 M 08. Park, Tyler
14 F 09. Riddick, Austin
24 GK 10. Sever, Brian
12 M 11. Silvestro, Domenic
37 D 12. Warren, Jack
31 D 13. Webster, Erik
17 M 14. Wypych, Zach
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site
  •   U13 Boys GP W L T GF GA
    01. Upper Freehold Allentown NJ Strikers 10901268
    02. YMS-Yardley Makefield SC United 8710185
    03. Somerset Hills SC Somerset Hills Utd 106313220
    04. Wall SC Gladiators 8611155
    05. Jersey United SC Dragons 8503229
    06. Den of Lions United 105321315
    07. Howell United SC Vipers 115422218
    08. Montgomery United SC (PA) '96 8512156
    09. Delran SC United 105412118
    10. NJSA 04 Inter 94231612
    11. South Jersey Elite Magic 6510183
    12. Washington Twp United SC (SoJ) Lightning 7412149
    13. FC Copa Juniors 8422105
    14. U.S. PARMA Cavalieri 94321115
    15. New Jersey Rangers FC Lions 74211917
    16. REAL New Jersey SC Revolution 6411167
    17. Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Blue Knights 104511321
    18. Manalapan Soccer Club Bulldogs 8431913
    19. Hockessin SC (DE) Thunder 6411115
    20. World Class SC '96 630372
    21. Buckingham United (PA) Lightning 64201710
    22. Montclair United SC Metros 93421614
    23. Freehold SL Storm 93421721
    24. Princeton FC Metros 7322118
    25. Millstone Utd Travel Soccer United 73311012
    26. FC Westchester (NY) 96/97 4301162
    27. YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Avalanche 92341516
    28. FC Lehigh (PA) '96 73311714
    29. Dragons Soccer Club United (DSC) DRAGONS '96 8233910
    30. Parsippany SC Cobras 63302120
    31. Brick SA Elite Strikers 62131012
    32. Rahway SC Inter F.C. 63301715
    33. Thistle FC Kearny Bhoys 8233510
    34. New Jersey Rangers FC Matrix 823357
    35. Jackson SC Tornados 6330811
    36. Long Island FC (NY) Anfield 431087
    37. PDA-Players Development Academy Keane 420283
    38. Torpedoes SC Baumgarten 622266
    39. West Morris SC PFC PFC Fire 82511113
    40. Medford SC United 81341418
    41. Ukrainian National FC (PA) Obolon 62311011
    42. PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC '96/97 511376
    43. Hans Soliz Soccer School Predators 91532125
    44. Americas United Arsenal 624099
    45. Westfield SA Santos 82601315
    46. Madison Area YMCA Heat 6240815
    47. South Jersey Barons '96 52301010
    48. Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) '96 3210123
    49. Aberdeen Matawan SC Strikers 8152718
    50. Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 1997 512278
    51. Lower Merion SA (PA) Lightning 61411015
    52. Dix Hills (NY) Heat 210132
    53. Ironbound SC Elite 6150825
    54. Bridgewater SA Celtic 6150618
    55. Delaware Saengerbund (DSB) United 9081618
    56. Match Fit Chelsea Academy Speed 202015
    57. Berkeley SA GK1 4040113
    58. Morris United SC Scorpions 7070120
    59. Colts Neck SC Nightmares 5050417
    60. Ironbound SC Flames 5050523
      Medford SC United Schedule MR: Match Report  
    March 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    13024 CJYSA Sun Mar 28 1:30 pm Hans Soliz Soccer School Predators 3:3 Medford SC United Hans Soliz - Gateway Field 1
    April 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    13087 USCL Sat Apr 17 3:30 pm Medford SC United 1:1 Freehold SL Storm Bob Bende Park Full Sided - Turf (Lighted)
    13119 USCL Sun Apr 25 10:00 am Montgomery United SC (PA) '96 3:0 Medford SC United Yardley-Makefield Maccelsfield Park Field D, Macclesfield Park
    13113 USCL Sun Apr 25 12:30 pm Medford SC United 0:0 Delaware Saengerbund (DSB) United Yardley-Makefield Maccelsfield Park Field D, Macclesfield Park
    May 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    13129 USCL Sat May 1 1:30 pm Hockessin SC (DE) Thunder 3:2 Medford SC United Hockessin Soccer Club (Smith Estate Fiel 1 Turf Field
    13031 CJYSA Sun May 2 3:30 pm Medford SC United 6:5 Parsippany SC Cobras Bob Bende Park Full Sided - Turf (Lighted)
    13018 CJYSA Sun May 9 10:50 am Medford SC United 1:2 Torpedoes SC Baumgarten Bob Bende Park Full Sided - Turf (Lighted)
    13182 USCL Sun May 16 10:00 am YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Avalanche 1:1 Medford SC United Yardley-Makefield Maccelsfield Park Field C, Macclesfield Park
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 27  (current as of 6/17/10 8:29 am)