HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



Westfield SA Santos   (2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Manager
  Brian Moynihan   EMAIL 
  Team Roster
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U13 Boys GP W L T GF GA
    01. Upper Freehold Allentown NJ Strikers 10901268
    02. YMS-Yardley Makefield SC United 8710185
    03. Somerset Hills SC United 106313220
    04. Wall SC Gladiators 8611155
    05. Jersey United SC Dragons 8503229
    06. Den of Lions United 105321315
    07. Howell United SC Vipers 115422218
    08. Montgomery United SC (PA) '96 8512156
    09. Delran SC United 105412118
    10. NJSA 04 Inter 04 94231612
    11. South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Red 6510183
    12. Washington Twp United SC (SoJ) Lightning 7412149
    13. FC Copa Juniors 8422105
    14. U.S. PARMA Cavalieri 94321115
    15. New Jersey Rangers FC Lions 74211917
    16. REAL New Jersey SC Revolution 6411167
    17. Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Blue Knights 104511321
    18. Manalapan Soccer Club Bulldogs 8431913
    19. Hockessin SC (DE) Thunder 6411115
    20. World Class FC '96 630372
    21. Buckingham United (PA) Lightning 64201710
    22. Montclair United SC Metros 93421614
    23. Freehold SL Storm 93421721
    24. Princeton FC Metros 7322118
    25. Millstone Utd Travel Soccer United 73311012
    26. FC Westchester (NY) 96/97 4301162
    27. YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Avalanche 92341516
    28. FC Lehigh (PA) '96 73311714
    29. Dragons Soccer Club United (DSC) DRAGONS '96 8233910
    30. Parsippany SC Cobras 63302120
    31. Brick SA Elite Strikers 62131012
    32. Rahway SC Inter F.C. 63301715
    33. Thistle FC Kearny Bhoys 8233510
    34. New Jersey Rangers FC Matrix 823357
    35. Jackson SC Tornados 6330811
    36. Long Island FC (NY) Anfield 431087
    37. PDA-Players Development Academy Keane 420283
    38. Wyckoff Torpedoes SC Baumgarten 622266
    39. West Morris SC PFC PFC Fire 82511113
    40. Medford SC United 81341418
    41. Ukrainian National FC (PA) Obolon 62311011
    42. PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC '96/97 511376
    43. Hans Soliz Soccer School Predators 91532125
    44. Americas United Arsenal 624099
    45. Westfield SA Santos 82601315
    46. Madison Area YMCA Heat 6240815
    47. South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Blue 52301010
    48. Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) '96 3210123
    49. Aberdeen Matawan SC Strikers 8152718
    50. Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '97 512278
    51. Lower Merion SA (PA) Lightning 61411015
    52. Dix Hills (NY) Heat 210132
    53. Ironbound SC Elite 6150825
    54. Bridgewater SA Celtic 6150618
    55. Delaware Saengerbund (DSB) United 9081618
    56. Match Fit Chelsea Academy Speed 202015
    57. Berkeley SA GK1 4040113
    58. Morris United SC Scorpions 7070120
    59. Colts Neck SC Nightmares 5050417
    60. Ironbound SC Flames 5050523
      Team History

  • CJYSA/USCL Fall 2010
  •   Westfield SA Santos Schedule MR: Match Report  
    March 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    13071 USCL   Sat Mar 27 Westfield SA Santos vs New Jersey Rangers FC Matrix
    13075 USCL   Sun Mar 28 Westfield SA Santos vs Wall SC Gladiators
    April 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    13080 USCL   Sun Apr 11 11:30 am U.S. PARMA Cavalieri 2:1 Westfield SA Santos Mt. St. Mary's Academy - Angels of Victory Field
    13089 CJYSA   Sat Apr 17 Westfield SA Santos 1:2 Howell United SC Vipers
    13051 CJYSA   Sun Apr 18 Westfield SA Santos 2:3 Jersey United SC Dragons
    May 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    13166 USCL   Sat May 8 11:00 am Ironbound SC Flames 1:3 Westfield SA Santos Riverbank Park - Turf
    13116 CJYSA   Sat May 15 Westfield SA Santos 1:3 Millstone Utd Travel Soccer United
    13190 USCL   Sun May 16 Westfield SA Santos 3:0 Morris United SC Scorpions
    13215 MSSL   Sun May 23 5:45 pm Madison Area YMCA Heat 2:1 Westfield SA Santos Madison High School Pit Field
    June 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    13130 USCL   Fri Jun 4 8:00 pm Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados '97 2:1 Westfield SA Santos Ramapo Valley-Joseph St.Lawrence Sports Stadium
    13223 USCL   Sat Jun 5 Westfield SA Santos vs Colts Neck SC Nightmares
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 27  (current as of 8/28/10 12:32 pm)