HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



Livingston SC Lizards   (2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Stewart Flaherty   EMAIL 
Manager
  Gary Schneiderman   EMAIL 
  Team Roster
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U14 Boys GP W L T GF GA
    01. Hans Soliz Soccer School Hans Soliz 95 119203615
    02. FC Premier-Westfield Milan 96122413
    03. Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes 106222512
    04. Toms River SA (TRSA) Tar Heels Elite 95/96 8611197
    05. South Jersey Barons '95 8611198
    06. Mount Olive SC Thunder 106403119
    07. Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Quik 9513125
    08. Delran SC Avengers 6600135
    09. Thistle FC Kearny Dragons 8620279
    10. Twin County SA Titans 115422314
    11. Bridgewater SA Arsenal 95312020
    12. New York SC (NY) NYSC 95 White 85211812
    13. NY Red Bull (NJ) Red Bulls '95 7403113
    14. Cape Express Blizzard 95/96 8413116
    15. Jersey Knights SC Wizards 114432220
    16. Morris United STA Spitfires 94321310
    17. Highland SC Jaguars 8422117
    18. Next Level Soccer Academy Warriors 84311512
    19. Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks (PA) Magic 6411145
    20. East Brunswick Soccer Club Galaxy 114701318
    21. North Brunswick SC Flash 84402121
    22. Franklin Twp SC Phantoms 6420139
    23. Marlboro SA Scorpions Blue 84401316
    24. Livingston SC Lizards 934299
    25. Parsippany SC Celtic United 6312119
    26. Kearny United SC phoenix 73221510
    27. Den of Lions Samba 621363
    28. PDA-Players Development Academy McGeough 621343
    29. Hamilton (Twp) SC United 3300159
    30. PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Jr. Stallions 95 711545
    31. Cohansey SC THUNDER 5212129
    32. FC Lehigh (PA) FC Lehigh '95 521253
    33. Match Fit Chelsea Academy '95 Maps 522188
    34. Princeton SA Princeton Force 421165
    35. Hillsborough SC Roma 8251712
    36. Washington United SC Bulldogs 421165
    37. HBC - Huntington Boys Club (NY) Devils 421164
    38. Spirit United SC (PA) Strikers 62311515
    39. World Class SC '95 82511522
    40. FC Copa Chelsea 220052
    41. TSF Academy Albion 52301111
    42. Berkeley SA Fusion White 523076
    43. Stronghold SC Celtic 7250521
    44. Pittsgrove SC Gunners 82601422
    45. Buckingham United (PA) Dynamo 6240720
    46. New York SC (NY) NYSC 95 Blue 42201011
    47. Wall SC Wall Fire FC 512279
    48. Medford Strikers SC United 6132713
    49. Ironbound SC Fury 5131914
    50. FC Copa Atlas 9171924
    51. New Egypt SC Lightning 110741533
    52. Voorhees SA Voodoo 70341116
    53. Elizabeth Youth Soccer Despotiva Galaxy 5131510
    54. Plainview Old Bethpage (NY) Piranhas 210143
    55. Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors 6150915
    56. Greater Flemington SC Fury 6033713
    57. Massapequa SC (NY) Arsenal 110042
    58. Philadelphia SC (PA) COPPA 95 Netrippers 6150423
    59. Grifos 95 312035
    60. Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 1996 5140814
    61. Piscataway SC Crew 6042114
    62. West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Warriors 301234
    63. Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '95 402237
    64. Montclair United SC Gauchos 302159
    65. LSTS FC FC Milan 303003
    66. Hibernian Athletic SA Rebels 50501222
    67. Eastern FC (NY) Blues 4040111
      Livingston SC Lizards Schedule MR: Match Report  
    March 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    14186 USCL   Sat Mar 20 Princeton SA Princeton Force 1:1 Livingston SC Lizards
    April 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    14323 USCL   Sun Apr 11 9:00 am Livingston SC Lizards 2:1 FC Copa Atlas FC Copa Metuchen High School Metuchen High School
    14032 CJYSA   Sun Apr 11 4:00 pm Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes vs Livingston SC Lizards Ocean Township United - Dow Ave. Field 2
    14052 CJYSA   Sun Apr 18 Highland SC Jaguars 1:0 Livingston SC Lizards
    14064 CJYSA   Sun Apr 25 11:30 am Livingston SC Lizards 1:2 Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Quik Livingston High School Field
    May 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    14228 USCL   Sun May 2 12:00 pm Livingston SC Lizards 1:0 Eastern FC (NY) Blues Livingston High School Field
    14335 USCL   Sat May 8 9:30 am FC Premier-Westfield Milan 2:2 Livingston SC Lizards Roosevelt Intermediate School
    14207 MSSL   Sun May 16 2:30 pm Livingston SC Lizards 2:0 Jersey Knights SC Wizards Livingston High School Field
    14316 MSSL   Sun May 23 1:00 pm Livingston SC Lizards 0:1 Grifos 95 Livingston High School Field
    June 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    14078 CJYSA   Sun Jun 13 2:00 pm Cape Express Blizzard 95/96 1:0 FT Livingston SC Lizards Cape Express - Stone Harbor Field 1
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 27  (current as of 7/20/10 6:00 am)