HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



Benfica SA Benfica Soccer Benfica U10   (2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Manager
  Hugo Varela   EMAIL 
  Team Roster
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U9/10 Boys GP W L T GF GA
    01. World Class SC World Class FC '99 Boys 96214228
    02. Morris United SC Cosmos 75203013
    03. PDA-Players Development Academy Johnstone 74122511
    04. PDA-Players Development Academy Jinky 74123421
    05. Clarkstown SC (NY) '00 White 64111715
    06. Highland SC Dragons 74302822
    07. Morris United SC Celtic 73132516
    08. Silver Lake SC (NY) Silver Lake Horizon 64202716
    09. PDA-Players Development Academy G. Rossi 74303218
    10. NJSA 04 Roma 53111814
    11. Manalapan Soccer Club Warriors 53112011
    12. Stronghold SC Chelsea 53201413
    13. Wayne SC Patriots 5320179
    14. East Brunswick Soccer Club United 4211155
    15. PDA-Players Development Academy Rossi 71421728
    16. Marlboro SA Galaxy 3111118
    17. Benfica SA Benfica Soccer Benfica U10 81611241
    18. Atlantic United SC Air Strike 6051831
    19. Holmdel Stallions-NJX Inter 5041222
    20. NJSA 04 MADRID 7070934
    21. NASA United SC Alianza 00-01 5050633
      Benfica SA Benfica Soccer Benfica U10 Schedule MR: Match Report  
    April 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    13227 USCL Sat Apr 17 Benfica SA Benfica Soccer Benfica U10 0:6 Morris United SC Celtic
    13229 USCL Sat Apr 24 11:00 am Atlantic United SC Air Strike 2:4 Benfica SA Benfica Soccer Benfica U10 Tartaglio Park Small Sided 8v8
    May 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    13228 USCL Sat May 1 Benfica SA Benfica Soccer Benfica U10 2:2 PDA-Players Development Academy Rossi
    13231 USCL Sat May 8 Benfica SA Benfica Soccer Benfica U10 2:8 East Brunswick Soccer Club United
    10301 USCL Sun May 9 9:30 am Wayne SC Patriots 6:1 Benfica SA Benfica Soccer Benfica U10
    13230 USCL Sat May 15 2:00 pm Highland SC Dragons 3:1 Benfica SA Benfica Soccer Benfica U10 Gloucester Township Community Park Field 2 8 v 8
    10021 USCL Sat May 22 6:00 pm World Class SC World Class FC '99 Boys 7:1 Benfica SA Benfica Soccer Benfica U10 Orangetown Soccer Complex Field #2 Small Sided Grass Field
    June 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    10302 USCL Sat Jun 12 11:30 am Silver Lake SC (NY) Silver Lake Horizon 7:1 Benfica SA Benfica Soccer Benfica U10 Miller Field
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 27  (current as of 6/15/10 3:51 pm)