HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



Howell United SC Gunners   (2011) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Joseph Ramm   H: 732-252-6011     C: 908-907-1426     EMAIL 
Manager
  Keith Calvosa   H: 732-577-2586     C: 908-216-1013     EMAIL 
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site
  •   U9 Boys GP W L T GF GA
    01. PDA-Players Development Academy Kaka 97113114
    02. NASA United SC Alianza Jrs 85212921
    03. Manhattan SC (NY) Boys '01 Premier 65103611
    04. Howell United SC Gunners 94322824
    05. Marlboro SA Mavericks Blue 5401217
    06. PDA-Players Development Academy Drogba 93333032
    07. Sparta SC TIGERS 83323630
    08. Monroe Township SC Mayhem 73222820
    09. First Touch FC (NJ) Barcelona 103612442
    10. NJ Dynamo Thunder 83502939
    11. Soccer Domain FC Gunners 62312824
    12. Wayne SC Barcelona 81701935
    13. Thistle FC Venom 91801252
      Team History

  • CJYSA/USCL Fall 2010
  • Kats League Spring 2010