MIDLPATH United   (2007) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform

  Team Contact Info
Manager
  Barbara Morley   EMAIL 

  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site

  •  U13 Boys GPWLTGFGA
    01. Monroe Woodbury SC Fusion FC 10811358
    02. TRSA Galaxy 8701171
    03. BWSA United 106312112
    04. IRBD Predators 8611226
    05. NJSA04 Gunners 7610225
    06. NJ DYNAMO Tornadoes 105322217
    07. MANK MKFC '93 85122511
    08. PRSPP Astros 114521818
    09. MARLBORO Lightning 832388
    10. E WINDSOR Fire 74301517
    11. Millburn Soccer Club Hotspurs 93421519
    12. PDA Ronaldo 8341915
    13. MNTCLR bulldogs 73311616
    14. WWPS WOLVES 82242123
    15. STA Liverpool 93512635
    16. FCPREMR Renegades 532086
    17. DOL Den of Lions-Sousa 62221314
    18. MARLTON Lightning Red 421174
    19. MFAFC Rangers 52211011
    20. LSTS MADRID 81431017
    21. CENTENL Lions 9270621
    22. MIDLPATH United 5131916
    23. CLARKSTWN Clarkstown 94 71511825
    24. ACPERUGIA AC Perugia Grifos 311134
    25. Summit Soccer Club Strikers 91711126
    26. PASCO stallions 5140712
    27. New Rochelle Football Club Revolution 110020
    28. VE 312034
    29. HIGHLND Fever 201124
    30. EASTERN hotspurs 303019
    31. JCREW Crusaders 5050624
    GP-Games Played; W-Wins; L-Losses; T-Ties; GF-Goals For; GA-Goals Against;


      Team History

  • MSSL/MAPS/CJYSA Fall 2006

  •   Copyright 2007 Central Jersey Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2007 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.

    NOTICE: MAPS, Mid-Atlantic Premier Soccer and CJYSA are protected trademarks of Central Jersey Youth Soccer Association
    and are used by agreement and in cooperation with the youth league. All Rights Reserved.