Summit SC Strikers   (2007) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Manager
  Nick Branchina   908-531-7796     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U13 Boys
      Flight D GP W L T GF GA
    01. Monroe Woodbury SC Fusion FC 10811358
    02. Parsippany SC Astros 114521818
    03. STA-Sonesoccer Training Academy Liverpool 93512635
    04. Centennial SC Lions 9270621
    05. Summit SC Strikers 91711126
    06. Jersey Crew SC Crusaders 5050624
    GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against;
      Summit SC Strikers Schedule
      March 2007
    GAME#   Date Time Home     Away  Location  
    13042    Sun Mar 25    Summit SC Strikers  0:2   East Windsor PAL Fire  
    13027    Sat Mar 31    Jersey Crew SC Crusaders  1:5   Summit SC Strikers  
      May 2007
    GAME#   Date Time Home     Away  Location  
    13097    Sun May 6  6:00 pm  Summit SC Strikers  0:2   Millburn SC Hotspurs  
    Has been rescheduled in last seven days, Has been rescheduled since Feb 15  (current as of 3/28/08 6:47 pm)
      Copyright 2008 Central Jersey Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2008 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.

    NOTICE: MAPS, Mid-Atlantic Premier Soccer and CJYSA are protected trademarks of Central Jersey Youth Soccer Association
    and are used by agreement and in cooperation with the youth league. All Rights Reserved.