NJSA04 Celtic   (2007) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform

  Team Contact Info
Manager
  Joe Tetro   732-303-8280     EMAIL 

  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule

  •  U11 Boys GPWLTGFGA
    01. PISC Chelsea 95 139133515
    02. MNTCLR Gauchos 126332830
    03. LEHIG United '95 9612367
    04. PASCO Junior Stallions 10523137
    05. NJSA04 Celtic 5500192
    06. WESTFLD Dynamo 115601614
    07. PDA McGeough 94321711
    08. MANK MKFC '95 104511519
    09. Medford Strikers SC 95/96 74212011
    10. PSC Patriots 5410184
    11. Arsenal Gunners 10352924
    12. LSTS Milan 103611523
    13. DOL Fury 5320128
    14. MSPQ SCORPIONS 4202145
    15. ARSENAL Matador 62221012
    16. EBRN Galaxy 72411111
    17. LIVNGSTN Lizards 623178
    18. NEWEGYPT LIGHTNING 6231917
    19. DOL Samba 62401223
    20. PARSIPPANY Celtic United 61411016
    21. BOM Raptors 5131619
    22. COUNCILRCK FC BUCKS Magic 6150613
    23. JrsyKNIGHTS Wizards 12093840
    24. Staten Island SC Red Bulls 202018
    GP-Games Played; W-Wins; L-Losses; T-Ties; GF-Goals For; GA-Goals Against;



      NJSA04 Celtic Schedule
      March 2007

    GAME#   Date Time Home 
     Away  Location 
    11030    Sat Mar 10    PASCO Junior Stallions   0:1   NJSA04 Celtic  
      April 2007

    GAME#   Date Time Home 
     Away  Location 
    11012    Sat Apr 21    LSTS Milan   1:4   NJSA04 Celtic  
    11026    Sun Apr 29    NJSA04 Celtic   6:0   Arsenal Gunners  
    Has been rescheduled in last seven days. Has been rescheduled since February 15, 2007.
      Copyright 2007 Central Jersey Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2007 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.

    NOTICE: MAPS, Mid-Atlantic Premier Soccer and CJYSA are protected trademarks of Central Jersey Youth Soccer Association
    and are used by agreement and in cooperation with the youth league. All Rights Reserved.